Flues and Flue Accessories
Flues and flue accessories are vital components of heating systems. Flues facilitate the safe venting of combustion gases from boilers or appliances, while flue accessories such as terminal guards, adapters, and extensions ensure proper installation and functionality of the flue system.
We offer a wide range of flue styles and designs at exceptional clearance prices!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
ATAG Q Series Steel Conc Pipe PP 100 x 150 (Diameter) x 500mm R101505P
ATAG
Price (inc Vat): £25.00Steel Conc Pipe Ø100 X Ø150 X 500mm- SKU:
- 1061ATA1810
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £25.00 -
Johnson & Starley QuanTec 60/100 Flue Extension 500mm 1000-0018950
Johnson and Starley
Price (inc Vat): £21.99Flue extension 500mm- SKU:
- 1082JOH1090
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £21.99 -
ATAG A Series Telescopic Extension Sliding Piece Diameter 60/100 X 50-100mm
ATAG
Price (inc Vat): £25.00Sliding piece ∅60/100 x 50-100- SKU:
- 1061ATA1380
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £25.00 -
ATAG Q Series Steel Conc Pipe 100 x 150 x 1000mm R101510P
ATAG
RRP (inc Vat): £53.40Price (inc Vat): £25.00Pipe conc ∅100 x ∅150 x 1000mm- SKU:
- 1061ATA1820
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £53.40Price (inc Vat): £25.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £53.40Price (inc Vat): £25.00Subtotal: -
Ferroli 100mm Bend 45 Degree for Old D Band Boilers 1KWMA64A
Ferroli
Price (inc Vat): £35.0045 Degree Bend 100mm Part fits: Sigma 30/40, F30B, Falcon II, Modena 102E MF03.1, Modena 80E MF03.1 and Sigma 50/60- SKU:
- 1046FER1060-000
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £35.00 -
Mi-Flues Wall Support 50-80mm 150mm Diameter in Silver 15-150-051
Price (inc Vat): £15.00Twin wall product For use on solid fuel and gas/oil appliances To be used for lateral support only One to be used every 3 metres Adjustable band for setting of a distance between 80 and 130mm from...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-010458
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £15.00 -
Intergas Aircover for 80/125 Terminal 075438
Intergas
Price (inc Vat): £15.00Aircover for 80/125 twin flue terminals Aluminium push-in insertÂ- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-000102
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £15.00 -
Vaillant SE Flue Adaptor 303812
Vaillant
Price (inc Vat): £30.00Flue adaptor 63/96mm Diameter to 60/100mm Comes with seal- SKU:
- SP_303812_20200707_160935
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £30.00