Roper Rhodes
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Roper Rhodes Universal Basin Waste in Matt Black INSTW002
Roper Rhodes
Price (inc Vat): £25.00The universal push-button basin waste channels water to the outdoor drainage system and suits a wide range of basin styles. It can be used with basins with or without overflows, providing a luxurious...- SKU:
- 2077INS9010
Price (inc Vat): £25.00 -
Roper Rhodes Aurora LED Illuminated Mirror Available in 600 and 800mm
Roper Rhodes
Price (inc Vat): £195.00 - £255.00The Roper Rhodes Illuminated Bathroom Mirror combines minimalist style with elegance. Its slim, powder-coated frame houses adjustable LED lighting, seamlessly integrated for a sleek, modern look...- SKU:
- 2086INS1620
Price (inc Vat): £195.00 - £255.00 -
Roper Rhodes Vitoria Washstand Only for 605mm Basin in Chrome
Roper Rhodes
Price (inc Vat): £180.00 - £340.00The Vitoria traditional chrome wash stand brings timeless Edwardian elegance to your bathroom. Manufactured from chrome-plated steel with a polished finish and an integrated towel rail, it...- SKU:
- 2077INS1096
Price (inc Vat): £180.00 - £340.00 -
Roper Rhodes Media Square Wall Mounted Soap Dispenser in Chrome 9715.02
Roper Rhodes
Price (inc Vat): £48.00The Roper Rhodes Media wall-mounted soap dispenser combines sleek, contemporary styling with durable brass construction. Finished in polished chrome, its clean rectangular design complements modern...- SKU:
- TRN-SP_9715.02_20250321_093700
Price (inc Vat): £48.00 -
Roper Rhodes Ergo Basin Mixer with ClickClack Waste in Brass TR1101
Roper Rhodes
Price (inc Vat): £145.00The Ergo basin mixer features a sophisticated brushed brass finish and sleek, contemporary design. It adds a touch of luxury while providing reliable, long-lasting performance. A stylish choice for...- SKU:
- TRN-TR1101
Price (inc Vat): £145.00 -
Roper Rhodes Fitted Furniture Clad on End Panel/Filler in Larch
Roper Rhodes
Price (inc Vat): £25.00Bring together style and practicality with Roper Rhodes bathroom furniture. Designed to create elegant, enduring bathrooms. A warm, natural wood-grain laminate inspired by golden-brown larch timber...- SKU:
- 2082R2R2330
Price (inc Vat): £25.00 -
Roper Rhodes Match 1000mm Slim Toilet and Basin Furniture Unit in Matt Dark Blue
Roper Rhodes
Price (inc Vat): £600.00A stylish, space-saving combination basin and toilet unit, ideal for cloakrooms, en-suites, and small bathrooms. Its modern design conceals pipework for a clean finish and includes a solid Gelstone...- SKU:
- 2087INS1646 | 2087INS1655
Price (inc Vat): £600.00 -
Roper Rhodes Fitted Furniture 1700mm Front Bath Panel in Larch BP4000
Roper Rhodes
Price (inc Vat): £75.00A warm, natural wood-grain laminate inspired by golden-brown larch timber. Its soft, earthy tones bring an organic feel to modern bathrooms, beautifully complementing minimalist white sanitaryware...- SKU:
- 2082R2R2290
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £75.00 -
Roper Rhodes Standard Furniture Basin Unit and Cupboard in Larch 900 mm
Roper Rhodes
Price (inc Vat): £600.00Bring together style and practicality with Roper Rhodes bathroom furniture. Designed to create elegant, enduring bathrooms. Beautifully crafted and built to last, each piece brings effortless...- SKU:
- 2082R2R1370|1900|1480|1850|2610
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £600.00 -
Roper Rhodes Fitted Furniture 200mm Floor Cupboard in Dark Chestnut
Roper Rhodes
Price (inc Vat): £80.00Floor cupboard Carcass and fascia pack Standard depth (353mm) Dark chestnut finish Single door design Slab door style Dimensions: 640(H) x 200(W) x 353(D)mm Includes: Plinth support legs and...- SKU:
- 2082INS1000-000 | 2082INS1525-000
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £80.00 -
Roper Rhodes Hemsworth Floor Standing Vanity Unit Only 600mm in White INST046258
Roper Rhodes
Price (inc Vat): £200.00Floor standing vanity unit Traditional shaker style Tongue and groove feature side panels Classicalil styled butt hinges 2 Doors with chrome handles 1 Internal shelf Colour: White Dimensions: 585(W)...- SKU:
- 2077INS1210
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £200.00 -
Roper Rhodes Structure Cloakroom Basin 450mm SB455S
Roper Rhodes
Price (inc Vat): £90.00Cloakroom washbasin Only Dimension: 450(W) x 354(D) x 145(H)mm 1 Tap hole with Overflow Material: Ceramic Manufactured by Roper Rhodes branded as Instinct Keros- SKU:
- 2078INS1015
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £90.00 -
Roper Rhodes Plan Floor Standing Vanity Unit in Light Grey PL5010.LG
Roper Rhodes
Price (inc Vat): £200.00Unit only basin not included Compatable basin PL5080 Dimensions: 462(W) x 860(H) x 360(D)mm Floor standing Light Grey 2 doors with chrome handles Soft close hinges 1 Fixed shelf White interior- SKU:
- 2087INS1740
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £200.00 -
Roper Rhodes Ninety 600mm Vanity Basin with 1Tap Hole NT6000
Roper Rhodes
Price (inc Vat): £75.00Bring modern elegance to any bathroom with the sleek Roper Rhodes Ninety, rectangular ceramic basin. Featuring a spacious bowl, clean lines and a glossy white finish, it pairs beautifully with...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-009115
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £75.00 -
Roper Rhodes 1700mm Front Bath Panel Plinth (140m) in White FPLINTH1W
Roper Rhodes
Price (inc Vat): £40.00Front panel plinth White finish Matching adjustable plinth for bath installations 140 x 1695 x 12mm Made of MDF- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-002623
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £40.00 -
Roper Rhodes Signature 700mm Bath End Panel with Plinth in White Gloss BP101W
Roper Rhodes
Price (inc Vat): £50.00Bath end panel Adjustable plinth Colour: White Dimensions: 16(D) x 685(W) x 450-560(H)mm- SKU:
- 2080ROP1610
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £50.00