STH Westco Ltd
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
STH Westco Red Rubber Ball Tap Washer 3/8" x 1/8" (Pack of 4) 80041
STH Westco Ltd
Price (inc Vat): £1.00Ball tap washer 3/8" x 1/8" Suitable for low pressure ball valves Pack of four- SKU:
- 8010WAS1040
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £1.00 -
STH Westco Pre-Packed 1/2" MT Cock Washer pack of 5 UD66520
STH Westco Ltd
Price (inc Vat): £2.50Designed to seal a drain off cock in central heating system Pack of 5 Size: 1/2" Material: Rubber- SKU:
- 3521COM1340
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £2.50 -
STH Westco Strata 2 Angled Thermostatic Radiator Valve 15mm UW05950
STH Westco Ltd
Price (inc Vat): £7.50Angled Thermostatic radiator valve Liqued Sensor Polished body Designed to EN215 Energy efficient Bi-directional- SKU:
- 1720WES1300
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £7.50 -
STH Westco Bronze Ballvalve HP Seat 23234
STH Westco Ltd
Price (inc Vat): £5.00Ballvalve seat Material: Bronze Dimensions: Length: 15mm Base: 20mm Top: 5mm- SKU:
- 3521BAL1210
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £5.00 -
Pegler Ecstasy Kitchen Monobloc with Single Lever in Chrome 4E1109
STH Westco Ltd
Price (inc Vat): £110.00Kitchen monobloc Side lever Flow rate 3.21l/m @3 bar Minimum operating pressure 0.1 bar Maximium operating pressure 6 bar Brass body Chrome finish Dimensions: 348(H) x 55(W) x 190(L)mm Pegler tap...- SKU:
- 2314INS5080
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £110.00 -
Pegler Signia Bath Shower Mixer & Kit in Chrome 4L2105|4E1016
STH Westco Ltd
Price (inc Vat): £125.00Bath shower mixer, including shower hose and hand shower Requires 2 tap holes Height: 101mm Tap hole centres: 179mm Lever handle operation Operating pressure: 0.1 Bar - 6 Bar Supplied with a brass...- SKU:
- 2314INS1110
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £125.00 -
Pegler Signia Bath Pillar Taps in Chrome 4L2102|4E1014
STH Westco Ltd
Price (inc Vat): £50.00Pair of bath pillar taps 80mm Height Lever handle operation Low operating pressure Operating pressure: 0.1 Bar - 6 Bar Supplied with brass backnut for secure fixing Manufactured by Pegler branded as...- SKU:
- 2314INS1090 | 2314PEG1310
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £50.00 -
67 x 28mm Fitting Reducer EF6
STH Westco Ltd
Price (inc Vat): £11.00Fitting reducer 67 x 28mm Material: Copper- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-007478
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £11.00 -
STH Westco Nitrile O Ring Type 217 Imperial (Bag of 50) 80200
STH Westco Ltd
Price (inc Vat): £5.00O Ring Imperial Type 217 Inside diameter 18mm Section 3mm Bag of 50- SKU:
- 8010WAR1230
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £5.00 -
Flawed STH Westco Xia Basin Mixer with Click Waste in Chrome 4E1031
STH Westco Ltd
Price (inc Vat): £36.00Featuring an elegantly curved swivel spout, the Xia basin mixer makes everyday tasks such as washing your face or brushing your teeth more comfortable and convenient. The classic crosshead handles...- SKU:
- 2314INS1190
Price (inc Vat): £36.00 -
Flawed STH Westco Strata Blade Pair of Basin Pillar Taps in Chrome 4E1133
STH Westco Ltd
Price (inc Vat): £30.00The Instinct Ecstasy Blade basin pillar taps combine contemporary design with durable solid-brass construction and a polished chrome finish. Suitable for low-pressure systems, these deck-mounted taps...- SKU:
- 2314INS1760 | EB226
Price (inc Vat): £30.00 -
Flawed STH Westco Strata Pair of Bath Pillar Taps in Chrome 4E1054
STH Westco Ltd
Price (inc Vat): £32.00The Strata chrome basin pillar taps combine contemporary styling with everyday practicality. Crafted from solid brass with a polished chrome finish, they feature elegant lever handles for smooth,...- SKU:
- 2314INS1320 | EB229
Price (inc Vat): £32.00