All Clearance Products
Our Clearance Warehouse offers a wide variety of highly discounted quality brand products across plumbing, heating, and bathrooms. From discounted taps to showers, baths to bargain boilers, you can find fantastic deals here on our clearance stock. Products from leading UK brands such as Hansgrohe and Villeroy & Boch are available at the lowest prices. But remember, once they're gone, they're gone!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Marflow Exena H Style Bath Filler in Chrome XNC311
Marflow
Price (inc Vat): £170.00Deck mounted bath filler 2 Tap hole Crosshead handles Suitable for low pressure Brass body Bright chrome finish 180mm centres Ceramic disc technology- SKU:
- 2318MAR1010
Price (inc Vat): £170.00 -
Ultra Embrace 2 Hole Bath Filler in Chrome EMB303
Ultra Finishing
Price (inc Vat): £100.002 Hole bath filler Material: Brass Finish: Chrome Ceramic disc Minimum 0.5 bar pressure required- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-004836
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £100.00 -
Vaillant PMK Black Plume 45 Degree Elbows in Pairs 303945
Vaillant
RRP (inc Vat): £23.34Price (inc Vat): £12.99Genuine manufacturer's part. Diameter: 60mm Includes bracket and fixings- SKU:
- 1020VAI4280
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £23.34Price (inc Vat): £12.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £23.34Price (inc Vat): £12.99Subtotal: -
Roca Giralda 560mm Basin and Pedestal 327463000 | 337461000
Roca
RRP (inc Vat): £221.45Price (inc Vat): £84.00Bathroom basin and pedestal set. 1 Tap hole and overflow Basin dimensions: 560(W) x 470(D) x 180(H)mm Includes full pedestal. Brand leading manufacturer. Tap and waste not included. Note: if you...- SKU:
- PKC_BAT.SAN10001
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £221.45Price (inc Vat): £84.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £221.45Price (inc Vat): £84.00Subtotal: -
Just Trays Evolved 900 x 900mm Quadrant Shower Tray in Astro Slate E90Q017
Just Trays
Price (inc Vat): £225.00Quadrant shower tray Astro slate finish Includes matching waste 900 x 900mm Easy to clean and maintain Sleek, strong, easy-to-fit shower tray measuring just 25mm in height Double skinned for extra...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-004208
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £225.00 -
STH Westco Panacea 2 Hole Bath Filler in Chrome 4E1083/4P2004
STH Westco Ltd
Price (inc Vat): £90.00 2 Hole bath filler Deck Mounted Includes: Spout, Valve and fittings Material: Brass Finish: Chrome Height of spout: 216mm Depth of spout: 188mm Valve can be positioned 100-200mm from the...- SKU:
- 2314INS1470
Price (inc Vat): £90.00 -
Azuliber Corvus Modular Gris Porcelain Tiles (250 x 500mm) Bulk Lot of 7.87m2
Azuliber
Price (inc Vat): £100.00Floor and wall tiles Grey finish Bulk lot of 7.8m² Tile size: 250 x 500mm 1.125sq mtr of tiles per box 9 tiles in each box Made of porcelain Collection from branch available (Free of Charge) Contact...- SKU:
- 2520COR1050
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £100.00 -
Matt Black Slotted Sprung Basin Waste INS-INB5093BLK|WA93BK
James Hargreaves
Price (inc Vat): £8.75Slotted sprung standard basin waste Suitable for basins with overflow Material: body brass with metal back nut Flange size: 51mm Finish: Matt black electroplating Product Data- SKU:
- 2313INS1140
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £8.75 -
Abacus Elegance Linea 1700mm x 600mm Chrome Mild Steel Towel Rail ELL170060CP
Abacus
Price (inc Vat): £175.00Ladder style towel warmer Finish: Chrome Dimensions: 1700(H) x 600(W)mm Heat output: 2244Btus/658Watts Includes 4 wall hanging brackets Valves not included- SKU:
- 2839ABA1200
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £175.00 -
Manhattan M1 Pivot Door and Side Panel Shower Enclosure 800 x 800mm
Manhattan
Price (inc Vat): £170.00PLEASE NOTE: This enclosure is discontinued and no longer manufactured; therefore carries no warranty. 1 x Manhattan M1 Pivot Door 800mm M1BWH80PDC 1 x Manhattan M1 Side Panel 800mm M1CL80SPC Clear...- SKU:
- 9250BWH1010 | 9250M1C1110
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £170.00 -
Reliance Pressure Relief Valve 3.5 Bar 520-468-0727
Advanced Water
Price (inc Vat): £25.00This Pressure Relief Valve, made from hot-pressed brass with a high-grade fibreglass reinforced plastic cap, is mainly used to protect closed hot water tanks from overpressure. The valve has to be...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-001413
Price (inc Vat): £25.00 -
Intatec Safety Valve 1/2'' FxF SRV 2.5 Bar Without Gauge SRV03510430
Intatec
Price (inc Vat): £10.00Inta’s WRAS* approved safety relief valves have been designed to protect closed circuit water heating systems from over pressure which can build up as a consequence of heating the water or any other...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-009516
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £10.00 -
STH Westco Caja Pair of Bath Pillar Taps in Chrome 4E1291
STH Westco Ltd
Price (inc Vat): £47.00Combining style with practicality, the Caja pillar bath taps are the perfect addition to any bathroom. Featuring soft square lines, a polished chrome finish, and easy-to-use lever handles, these...- SKU:
- 2314INS1980
Price (inc Vat): £47.00 -
STH Westco Caja Pair of Basin Pillar Taps in Chrome 4E1290
STH Westco Ltd
Price (inc Vat): £49.00Combining style with practicality, the Caja pillar basin taps are the perfect addition to any bathroom. Featuring soft square lines, a polished chrome finish, and easy-to-use lever handles, these...- SKU:
- 2314INS1970
Price (inc Vat): £49.00 -
Radiator Company Pipe Cover and Shroud in Nickel
The Radiator Company
Price (inc Vat): £30.00Pair of pipe covers with shrouds Finish: Nickel Shrouds cover insightly holes drilled in the floor Pipe covers remove the need to paint copper pipes 2 x 160mm pipes (can be cut to size)- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-007999
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £30.00 -
ACV prestige Solo 50 Fan assembly 537D3027
ACV
Price (inc Vat): £250.00Fan assembly Fan RG148/1200-3612+ without Potent 230v 50HZ 95W I.CI.F Made in Germany- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-001122
Price (inc Vat): £250.00 -
Vienna Traditional Angled Valve and Locksheild in Anthracite 593
The Radiator Company
Price (inc Vat): £125.00Angle valve and lockshield Colour: Anthracite 1/2" x 15mm copper- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-000803
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £125.00 -
Deva Swoop Mono Basin Mixer with Push Down Waste in Chrome SW0113
Deva
Price (inc Vat): £60.00Single lever basin mixer Includes Press down waste Minimum pressure required: 0.3 bar Height: 170mm Width: 40mm Spout projection: 130mm Includes flexi tails- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-004364
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £60.00 -
Zehnder Zeta Towel Warmer 1200 x 600 mm Chrome Finish PQ6C-120-060
Zehnder
Price (inc Vat): £176.00A stylish steel ladder rail designed for easy integration with existing central heating systems. With sleek flat horizontal tubes and clean, modern lines, the Zehnder Zeta combines elegance with...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-009257
Price (inc Vat): £176.00 -
Pura Bloque Back to Wall Pan and Soft Closing Toilet Seat INSED012
Pura
Price (inc Vat): £210.00The Pura Bloque Back to Wall Pan is a modern, floor-standing toilet designed to sit flush against a wall or unit with a concealed cistern. With clean lines and a minimalist look, it’s ideal for...- SKU:
- 2076INS1540 | 2076INS1480
Price (inc Vat): £210.00 -
Niagara Observa Concealed Thermostatic 1 Outlet Valve Matt Black INSHE1014
Niagara
Price (inc Vat): £140.00The Niagara Observa Concealed Thermostatic Shower Valve (Square) is a durable, dual-control unit with one outlet and a ceramic disc cartridge for smooth operation. Designed for high-pressure systems,...- SKU:
- 2313INS4245
Price (inc Vat): £140.00 -
Ideal Standard Tempo Handrinse Basin 400 x 360mm with Semi Pedestal T059301
Ideal Standard
Price (inc Vat): £130.00Ideal Standard Tempo Handrinse Basin 400 x 360mm with 1 Tap Hole T059301 This compact basin, measuring 400mm x 360mm, is perfect for smaller spaces without compromising on style or functionality...- SKU:
- 2011TEM1020 | 2011TEM1015
Price (inc Vat): £130.00 -
Mira Excel Single Lever Monobloc Bath/Shower Mixer 1.1559.005
Mira Showers
Price (inc Vat): £125.00Bath/shower mixer tap Designed to match the Mira Excel mixer shower Contemporary style Smooth single lever handle Includes: Tap, Handshower, Hose and Parking Bracket Flexible pipe...- SKU:
- 2310MIR1040
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £125.00 -
Vado Ion/Irlo Basin Mixer with Clic-Clac Waste in Chrome ION-100/CC-C/P
Vado
RRP (inc Vat): £116.60Price (inc Vat): £79.99Mono basin mixer Single lever Deck mounted Smooth bodied With push basin waste With Neoperl dual core aerator Ceramic cartridge W-002-N35 2 x 1/2" nut x 400mm flexipipe connections Deck mount drill...- SKU:
- 2311VAD4400
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £116.60Price (inc Vat): £79.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £116.60Price (inc Vat): £79.99Subtotal: -
The Radiator Company Poll Heated Towel 1480 x 800mm in White POLL1480R
The Radiator Company
Price (inc Vat): £300.00Heated towel rail with extended bars Dimensions: 1480(H) x 800(W)mm Depth: 135-140mm Finish: White Steel 22mm cross tubes Heat Output: 4674 Btus Valves not included- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-009256
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £300.00 -
Villeroy & Boch Subway 2.0 550mm Vanity Unit and Basin in Glossy White A68610DH
Villeroy and Boch
Price (inc Vat): £650.00The Villeroy & Boch Subway 2.0 Wall Hung Vanity Unit in Glossy White combines modern angular design with a sleek integrated handle. Its wall-mounted form and single drawer offer elegant, space-saving...- SKU:
- TRN-A68610DH | 2060SUB1075
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £650.00 -
STR8 Close Coupled Toilet including Cistern and Seat C1060 INSWA002 INSSA004
Imex
Price (inc Vat): £325.00Close coupled toilet Includes: Pan Cistern Seat Dimensions: 360(W) x 640(D) x 820(H)mm Pan with horizontal outlet Dual flush cistern including chrome push button Square seat with soft close...- SKU:
- 2800PUR1150 | 2076INS1340 | 2076INS1480
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £325.00 -
Alpha Premier Pack Extra Plumbing Jig with Cyclone Plus Filter 3.028667
Alpha Boilers
Price (inc Vat): £220.00Alpha premier pack extra Wall mounted plumbing jig Includes Cyclone plus magnetic filter Variable fixing point plate Fitted pipe clips Split flow heating tails For ETEC Plus,HE and Etec S Boilers- SKU:
- 1060ALP4050
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £220.00 -
Armitage Shanks Contour 21 550mm 1TH Rectangular Under-Counter Basin S269701
Armitage Shanks
Price (inc Vat): £150.00Undercountertop basin with overflow and tap platform 1 tap hole 1 right hand side soap dispenser Material: Fine fireclay Colour: White Dimensions: 555(W) x 435(D) x 190(H)mm- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-009382
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £150.00 -
Bristan 1/2'' Basin Spray Taps in Chrome SY ON 1/2 C CD
Bristan
Price (inc Vat): £36.00Metal head spray tap Stylish design Ecosmart tap Suitable for all 0.2 to 8 bar pressure Brass body Ceramic cartridge- SKU:
- 2317UTI2000
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £36.00 -
Remeha Avanta Maintenance Service Gasket Kit 720545101
Remeha
Price (inc Vat): £87.00Remeha Avanta Maintenance Service Gasket Kit 720545101 Ensure peak performance and longevity for your Remeha Avanta boiler with this genuine Maintenance Service Gasket Kit (720545101). This...- SKU:
- 1840BRO1390
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £87.00 -
Square Slide Rail Kit inc Outlet and Handset in Matt Black SR03AK|INS-SH1103ABLK
James Hargreaves
Price (inc Vat): £75.00Slide rail kit Square design Integrated wall outlet 3 Function rectangular handset Electroplated matt black finish Made from A grade brass- SKU:
- 2313INS3195
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £75.00 -
Vogue Focus 1 Towel Warmer Electric 1200x500mm +EE003 Thermostatic Element 600w
Vogue Radiators
Price (inc Vat): £250.00Electric towel warmer 600W Chrome finish Capped ends with hidden air vents Modern design- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-008997
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £250.00 -
Deva Senate Deck Bath Filler 1/4 Turn Ceramic Disc Mixage SEN08CP/501
Deva
Price (inc Vat): £60.00Deck mounted bath mixer Dual control 180mm centres Colour: Chrome/Gold- SKU:
- 2311DEV2560
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £60.00 -
Pegler Panacea Tall Basin Mixer with Click Clack Waste in Chrome 4E1082/4P2003
STH Westco Ltd
Price (inc Vat): £100.00Extended height basin mixer Includes click clack waste Lateral lever Brass body with chrome finish Includes flexible hoses Suitable for high pressure systems only Dimensions: 317(H) x 50(W) x...- SKU:
- 2314INS1460
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £100.00 -
Villeroy & Boch Pure Basic Hand Washbasin 525 x 250 mm 7313.53.01
Villeroy and Boch
RRP (inc Vat): £302.40Price (inc Vat): £150.00Wall-hung basin Size: 525 x 250 mm Without overflow No tap hole 1 pre-punched tap hole on each side Colour: White- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-002074
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £302.40Price (inc Vat): £150.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £302.40Price (inc Vat): £150.00Subtotal: -
Eastbrook Rivassa 2 Column Horizontal Radiator 1148 x 300mm in White 81.0005
Eastbrook
Price (inc Vat): £350.00Classic 2 column radiator Finish: White Dimensions: 1148(W) x 300(H) Projection from wall: 100mm Material: Mild steel BTU output: 3034 Includes fixing brackets Valves not included- SKU:
- SP_81.0005_20210719_100857
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £350.00 -
Comfort Zone 150W UFH Matting 16 x 0.5 m (8 Square Metre) 8524
Comfort Zone
Price (inc Vat): £160.00Allows for a simple, flexible installation 150W/m² 8m² of Matting (16mtr x 0.5mtr)- SKU:
- 1132INS1160
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £160.00 -
Imex Echo 400mm Single Door Mirror Cabinet in Wenge ECSDMC40W
Imex
Price (inc Vat): £150.00Single door mirror cabinet Wall mounted Dimensions: 400(W) x 160(D) x 700(H)mm 3 Internal copartments Soft close cabinet door Wenge finish- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-005339
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £150.00 -
Wineo 400 Click Flooring in Compassion Oak Tender 5.4m2 DLC00109
Wineo
Price (inc Vat): £200.00Plank format click flooring Dimensions per piece: 1212 x 187 x 4.5mm Wear layer: 0.3mm Fold down locking system Colour: Compassion Oak Tender 10 pieces per box 1 box covers 2.27m² 2 boxes supplied...- SKU:
- 2117WIC1025
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £200.00