All Clearance Products
Our Clearance Warehouse offers a wide variety of highly discounted quality brand products across plumbing, heating, and bathrooms. From discounted taps to showers, baths to bargain boilers, you can find fantastic deals here on our clearance stock. Products from leading UK brands such as Hansgrohe and Villeroy & Boch are available at the lowest prices. But remember, once they're gone, they're gone!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Vado Astra Contract Handles Only with Indices Chrome (Pair) AST-1-C/P
Vado
RRP (inc Vat): £14.00Price (inc Vat): £8.00Tap handles only Pair- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-004466
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £14.00Price (inc Vat): £8.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £14.00Price (inc Vat): £8.00Subtotal: -
Niagara Equate Round Shower Arm in Matt Black INSIV1013
Niagara
Price (inc Vat): £25.00This Niagara Equate Shower Arm features a round design and is available in a stunning matt black finish. It is suitable for most generic shower heads that have a 1/2" connection. Wall arm only for...- SKU:
- 2313INS4180
Price (inc Vat): £25.00 -
Worcester Pump DDPWM 15-60 130mm G1 230v 50Hz 87161165620
Worcester Bosch
Price (inc Vat): £200.00Worcester Bosch pump Genuine Worcester part Type: DDPWM 15-60 TTAO 230 Volts IP44 TF 95 Class H Max: 0.6MPa- SKU:
- 1840WOR5290
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £200.00 -
Manhattan M3 Contract Shower Tray Available in 2 Sizes M3TCN
Manhattan
Price (inc Vat): £70.00 - £72.00Shower tray available in 2 sizes 4 Upstands Includes Waste, Legs and Panels Round waste Colour: White Material: Acrylic capped fibre resin No Manufacturers warranty Manhattan is no longer trading- SKU:
- 9250M1C1150
Price (inc Vat): £70.00 - £72.00 -
Pura Flite 600 mm Washbasin 2 Tap Hole in White INSNU005A
Imex
Price (inc Vat): £96.00The Pura Flite 600mm Square Basin combines sleek, contemporary styling with everyday practicality. Crafted from durable ceramic, its clean lines create a refined, minimalist look, making it an ideal...- SKU:
- 2076INS1280
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £96.00 -
Eastbrook Staverton Flat Panel Towel Radiator (1200 x 600mm) in White 41.0143
Eastbrook
Price (inc Vat): £130.00Dimensions: 1200(H) x 600(W)mm 450W Element output 776 Watts 2648 BTU 550mm Pipe centres Made of mild steel Gloss white finish Next day fragile delivery- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-000475
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £130.00 -
8003 A Zyklop Metal Ratchet with push-through square and 1/4" drive 05004003001
Wera Tools
Price (inc Vat): £31.95Whether you are servicing pipework inside a compact boiler casing or tackling precision assembly at home, standard ratchets often struggle in confined clearances. The Wera Zyklop Metal 1/4" ratchet...- SKU:
- 8217WER2210
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £31.95 -
Crosswater Bauhaus Seattle 800mm Basin Cabinet in Walnut SA8000DWT
Crosswater
Price (inc Vat): £185.00The Crosswater Seattle vanity unit is designed for countertop basins and features a spacious single drawer, providing practical storage for toiletries and everyday essentials while maintaining a...- SKU:
- 2350CRS9010
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £185.00 -
Pegler Simple Monobloc Sink Mixer with High Spout and Side Lever INST 4E1108
Pegler Yorkshire
Price (inc Vat): £100.00Manufactured by Pegler branded as Instinct Sink mixer with side lever High oblong spout 18L/min @ 3 bar Includes flexi tails Flow straightener Single flow Chrome plated- SKU:
- 2314INS5070
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £100.00 -
Grant ASHP Quick Recovery Smart Pre-Plumbed Single Coil 180 Litre Cylinder QRSMART180PP
Grant Engineering
Price (inc Vat): £2,472.00Grant Quick Recovery Pre-Plumbed 180L Cylinder with Integrated Aerona Smart Controller (QRSMART180PP) Optimise your heat pump system and streamline installation with the Grant Quick Recovery...- SKU:
- 1055GRA5572
Price (inc Vat): £2,472.00 -
Telsa Saffire Style Fire Valve KBB/C/90 9 mtr Capillary KFV9090
Tesla UK
RRP (inc Vat): £82.06Price (inc Vat): £35.00Capillary type fire valve Designed to shut off the oil supply line in the event of a fire Suitable for Bio Fuels 1/4″ BSP Parallel threads Remote sensing Copper sensor 90°C Capillary length 9m...- SKU:
- 1819AAA1099
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £82.06Price (inc Vat): £35.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £82.06Price (inc Vat): £35.00Subtotal: -
Vokera HE Pitched Roof Flashing Slate 531/20132050
Vokera
Price (inc Vat): £56.00Vertical flue flashing kit for pitched roofs Colour: Black- SKU:
- 1066VOK6082
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £56.00 -
STH Westco Tempest 2 Tap Hole Bath Shower Mixer 4E1124 | 4K7104
STH Westco Ltd
Price (inc Vat): £110.00The Tempest Bath Shower Mixer features a sleek, minimalist design with clean lines and a polished chrome finish. Combining modern style with practical ease of use, it’s an ideal choice for...- SKU:
- 2314INS1730
Price (inc Vat): £110.00 -
PolyPlumb Barrier Pipe 10mm x 50metre Coil PB5010B
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £71.00This Polypipe PolyPlumb barrier pipe is a durable, flexible solution for most plumbing and heating applications. Made from tough polybutylene (PB), it’s compatible with PolyPlumb and PolySure...- SKU:
- PP5010B
Price (inc Vat): £71.00 -
PolyPlumb Barrier Pipe 15mm x 150m Coil PB15015B
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £235.50This Polypipe PolyPlumb barrier pipe is a durable, flexible solution for most plumbing and heating applications. Made from tough polybutylene (PB), it’s compatible with PolyPlumb and PolySure...- SKU:
- PP15015B
Price (inc Vat): £235.50 -
PolyPlumb Barrier Pipe 10mm x 100metre Coil PB10010B
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £114.00This Polypipe PolyPlumb 10mm barrier pipe is a durable, flexible solution for most plumbing and heating applications. Made from tough polybutylene (PB), it’s compatible with PolyPlumb and PolySure...- SKU:
- PP10010B
Price (inc Vat): £114.00 -
Fit-Rite with Bio Cote Tubular Swivel 'P' Anti Syphon Trap WT52PV
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £7.80Tubular swivel trap 'P' 32mm 75mm Seal Anti Syphon Length: 200mm Width: 58mm- SKU:
- 4421FIT1350
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £7.80 -
Tesla Saffire Style Fire Valve KBB/C/65 6 mtr capillary KFV6560
Tesla UK
RRP (inc Vat): £74.08Price (inc Vat): £31.99Teddington KBB Alternative 1/4" 65 Degree 6m OFTEC approved Suitable for Bio fuels Manual on/off for servicing Manual reset 1/4" BSP Parrallel threads Remote sensing- SKU:
- 1819AAA1090
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £74.08Price (inc Vat): £31.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £74.08Price (inc Vat): £31.99Subtotal: -
Wera Impaktor Diamond PZ Bit Check 50mm 6pc 05057692001
Wera Tools
RRP (inc Vat): £23.07Price (inc Vat): £14.996 Wera Impaktor bits tidily arranged in a minimum of space in a practical Bit-Check. The Impaktor technology offers an above-average service life even under extreme circumstances thanks to the best...- SKU:
- 8217WER1150
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £23.07Price (inc Vat): £14.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £23.07Price (inc Vat): £14.99Subtotal: -
Grey Cable - Twin and Earth 10mm x 10mtr 6242Y CC006FH10
Jegs Electrical
RRP (inc Vat): £123.29Price (inc Vat): £40.0010mm x 10m Grey Twin and Earth Cable 6242Y- SKU:
- 7010CAB2110
- Availability:
- In stock, 2-3 working days delivery
RRP (inc Vat): £123.29Price (inc Vat): £40.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £123.29Price (inc Vat): £40.00Subtotal: -
Hansgrohe Crometta 85 Vario Slide rail Kit in Chrome 27763000
Hansgrohe
Price (inc Vat): £57.00Featuring a contemporary, rounded design, the Hansgrohe Crometto slide rail kit is crafted from high-quality materials for durability and style. Its modern look complements any bathroom, while the...- SKU:
- 9550HAN3040
Price (inc Vat): £57.00 -
Niagara Albury Bath Shower Mixer in Matt Black 9142BL
Niagara
Price (inc Vat): £115.00Bath shower mixer Deck mounted 2 Tap holes Includes: Pencil handset, shower hose and parking bracket Brass body Matt black finish Minimum operating pressure: 0.2Bar Inlet connections:...- SKU:
- 2313INS3740
Price (inc Vat): £115.00 -
Powrmatic M200 Horizontal Terminal AL DN 130-130 Ral 7036 41.107.97.84 NVC/HFK3
Powrmatic
Price (inc Vat): £199.00M200 Horizontal terminal 130mm diameter Colour: Silver Twin Wall For unit LNVx 35-50 - 100mm- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-000724
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £199.00 -
Inta Square Thermostatic Slide Rail Kit with Hand Shower in Chrome IN70010CP
Intatec
Price (inc Vat): £80.00Includes: Slide rail, Hand shower, thermostatic exposed bar shower valve and shower hose 698mm Slide rail length Square hand shower With fast fix brackets 650mm Centres 0.2 Bar minimum operating...- SKU:
- 2215INS1060-000
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £80.00 -
Wera 8855-9T/H Screwdriver 9 Bit Set with Rapidaptor & Magnet Holder 05056379001
Wera Tools
RRP (inc Vat): £22.36Price (inc Vat): £19.99Wera 10 piece 8855-9/TH with ringmagnet Rapidaptor bit-check is designed for compact and organised tool storage. Torsion (TH) bits are designed to prevent premature wear for improved service life. ...- SKU:
- 8217WER1000
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £22.36Price (inc Vat): £19.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £22.36Price (inc Vat): £19.99Subtotal: -
Tesla Saffire Style Fire Valve KBB/C/65 1.5 mtr capillary KFV6515
Tesla UK
RRP (inc Vat): £63.29Price (inc Vat): £35.00Capillary type fire valve Designed to shut off the oil supply line in the event of a fire Suitable for Bio Fuels 1/4″ BSP Parallel threads Remote sensing Copper sensor 65°C Capillary length 1m...- SKU:
- 1819AAA1070
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £63.29Price (inc Vat): £35.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £63.29Price (inc Vat): £35.00Subtotal: -
Carron Phoenix Unisink Left Hand Bowl - Right Hand Drainer 101.0041.162
Franke
RRP (inc Vat): £79.00Price (inc Vat): £44.99Made from high-grade steel with seamless soldering, this sink features a contemporary design that won't bend or flex under pressure. Single left-hand bowl 2 tap holes 940mm x 485mm Waste and taps...- SKU:
- 8311SIN1010
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £79.00Price (inc Vat): £44.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £79.00Price (inc Vat): £44.99Subtotal: -
Danfoss Oil Burner Nozzle 0.55mm x 60S D01-030F6910
Danfoss
Price (inc Vat): £8.00Oil burner nozzle S nozzle Spray Angle: 60° Capacity: 0.55- SKU:
- 1819AAA1220
- Availability:
- In Stock
Price (inc Vat): £8.00 -
Francis Pegler Chef Monobloc Sink Mixer with Pull Out in Chrome 4R1119|4E1111
Francis Pegler
Price (inc Vat): £99.99Mono kitchen sink mixer With pull out spray nozzle High operating pressure Manufactured using WRAS materials Chrome finish 0.4 bar minimum operating pressure 3 bar maximum operating...- SKU:
- 2314INS5100
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £99.99 -
Duravit Darling 470mm Handrinse Basin with Semi Pedestal 076347
Duravit
Price (inc Vat): £90.00Original Darling range (discontinued by the manufacturer) Wall-hung handrinse basin and semi-pedestal with 1 Tap hole and offset overflow Basin Dimensions: 470(W) x 350(D)mm Semi Pedestal...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-006106 | LEG-BT-SP-006108
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £90.00 -
Ideal Standard Studio Echo 550mm Basin with Full Pedestal E156501 | E156901
Ideal Standard
Price (inc Vat): £125.00Washbasin and full pedestal Basin with 1 tap hole and overflow Dimensions: 550(W) x 450(D) x 180(H)mm Full pedestal Material: Vitreous china- SKU:
- 2011STU2000 | 2011STU2010
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £125.00 -
Heritage Blenheim 2 Tap Hole Basin, Washstand & Shelf PHPW06|WGABBLE|WSABBLE
Heritage
Price (inc Vat): £450.00The Blenheim basin and washstand draws inspiration from the grandeur of Blenheim Palace and classic English Baroque design. Generously proportioned for both modern and traditional interiors, it...- SKU:
- 2040BLE1100 + 000-2040BLE1170 + 000-2040BLE1200
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £450.00 -
Thermoprotect Antifreeze Trace Pro Cable Pre-Terminated Kit 60w 5501
Thermonet
Price (inc Vat): £40.00Frost protection cable kit Fixed output 15w/m Output 60watt 4m Cable length In built thermostat Ideal for gutters Image for illustration only- SKU:
- 1130THE1410
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £40.00 -
Imex Arco 610mm Washbasin and Full Pedestal with 1 Tap hole L1088 + P1088
Pura
Price (inc Vat): £125.00Wash basin and full pedestal With 1 tap hole and overflow Dimensions:610(W) x 490(D) x 850(H)mm Finish: White Material: Ceramic Curved design Chrome overflow cover Tap and waste not...- SKU:
- 2076INS1430 | 2015IMA1010
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £125.00 -
Laufen Mimo 600mm 1TH Basin and Full Pedestal 811553/81955
Laufen
Price (inc Vat): £149.00Wahbasin with full pedestal 1 tap hole and integral overflow Size: 600(W) x 440(D) x 140(H)mm Colour: White Material: Vitreous china Tap not included- SKU:
- 2034MIM1050 + 2034MIM1100
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £149.00 -
Jacuzzi Republic 455mm Cloakroom Basin with 1 Tap Hole JCEREP645
Jacuzzi
Price (inc Vat): £75.00 - £90.00Make the most of compact spaces with the neatly proportioned Republic Cloakroom Basin. Measuring just 455mm wide, this perfectly sized sink fits effortlessly into smaller bathrooms, cloakrooms, and...- SKU:
- 2099JAC2060
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £75.00 - £90.00 -
Duravit 2nd Floor 500 mm Washbasin and Semi Pedestal 0790500000
Duravit
Price (inc Vat): £90.00The 2nd Floor collection by Sieger and Duravit shows that elegance lies in simplicity. With its bold design and sleek, flat profile, the washbasin transforms any space into a sophisticated and...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-006333 | 2070DUR1030
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £90.00 -
Imex Ivo 2 Tap Hole 560mm Basin with Chainstay and Full Pedestal L10702
Imex
Price (inc Vat): £95.00Washbasin and full pedestal with Overflow and chainstay 2 Tap hole Colour: White Dimensions: 560(W) x 460(D) x 200(H)mm Image without chainstay for illustration only Taps and waste not included- SKU:
- 2800PUR1530 | 2800PUR1540 | 2076INS1080
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £95.00 -
Wera Joker Combi Ratchet Spanner 11mm 05073271001
Wera Tools
Price (inc Vat): £15.28High quality, metric, combination r- SKU:
- 8217WER1330
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £15.28 -
Ideal Standard Concept Air Arc 600mm Basin Only E138501
Ideal Standard
Price (inc Vat): £76.00The Concept Air basin features a sleek, contemporary design with thin ceramic walls and a glossy white finish. Crafted from high-quality ceramic for lasting durability, with a single tap hole, it is...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-008594
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £76.00