All Clearance Products
Our Clearance Warehouse offers a wide variety of highly discounted quality brand products across plumbing, heating, and bathrooms. From discounted taps to showers, baths to bargain boilers, you can find fantastic deals here on our clearance stock. Products from leading UK brands such as Hansgrohe and Villeroy & Boch are available at the lowest prices. But remember, once they're gone, they're gone!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Inda Forum Towel Ring in Chrome A36160CR
Inda
Price (inc Vat): £30.00Wall mounted circular towel ring Dimensions: 199(H) x 176(W) x 63(D)mm Includes fixings Chrome finish Hidden fixing- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-007869
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £30.00 -
Corner Thermostatic Radiator Valve and Lockshield in Matt Anthracite 12.056
Eastbrook
Price (inc Vat): £45.0015mm Corner angled valve Thermostatic Includes lockshield Finish: Matt Anthracite- SKU:
- 104806
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £45.00 -
Drayton Lifestyle Satin Nickel TRV Twin Pack RT212 TRV 15mm Drain Off
Drayton Controls
Price (inc Vat): £25.00Thermostatic raditor valve with locksheild and drain off Reverse flow Positive off position Wax sensor Non stick internals Image for representation only- SKU:
- 1723TRV1055
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £25.00 -
Samsung EHS MONO A2W Inverter Heat Pump R32 12kW AE120RXYDEG/EU
Samsung
Price (inc Vat): £2,556.00Upgrade your home heating with the high-efficiency Samsung EHS Mono R32 12kW outdoor heat pump unit. Engineered specifically for domestic heating and hot water demands, this compact monobloc system...- SKU:
- 1092SAM4020
- Availability:
- 5-7 Days
Price (inc Vat): £2,556.00 -
Vogue Regency Brass Floor Mounted Radiator 938 x 675mm in Chrome and White
Vogue Radiators
Price (inc Vat): £620.00Timeless elegance meets practical luxury. Featuring a refined traditional design, this statement radiator brings warmth, style and character to any bathroom. Perfect for creating a sophisticated,...- SKU:
- TRN-LG004A BR093073CP -1
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £620.00 -
Pura Bloque Basin Mixer with Clic-Clac Waste in Chrome BQBAS
Imex
Price (inc Vat): £130.00The Bloque Collection’s bold, modern lines create a timeless look that complements any contemporary bathroom. Crafted from chrome-plated solid brass with ceramic disc technology, the Pura Bloque...- SKU:
- 2016PUR4010
Price (inc Vat): £130.00 -
Deva Ikon Basin Pillar Taps in Chrome IKO102
Deva
Price (inc Vat): £55.00Pair of basin Pillar taps Ceramic disc Cartridge Suitable for low and high pressure systems Chrome finish- SKU:
- 2311DEV6660
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £55.00 -
Roca Esmai Exposed Bath Shower Mixer and Kit in Chrome 5A0131C00
Roca
Price (inc Vat): £155.00Brand leading manufacturer. 3/4" inlet connections. Standard 150mm/6" connection centres.- SKU:
- 2316ROC1890
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £155.00 -
Vogue Vela Electric Flat Panel Towel Warmer 950 x 500mm in White EC0950W
Vogue Radiators
Price (inc Vat): £220.00The modern Vogue Vela electric flat towel warmer is a sleek, stylish choice for contemporary bathrooms. Its bold flat crossbars and delicate white finish create an eye-catching centrepiece that suits...- SKU:
- 1152INS1250
Price (inc Vat): £220.00 -
Vogue Regency Brass Floor Mounted Radiator 938 x 735mm in Chrome and White
Vogue Radiators
Price (inc Vat): £650.00Timeless elegance meets practical luxury. Featuring a refined traditional design, this statement radiator brings warmth, style and character to any bathroom. Perfect for creating a sophisticated,...- SKU:
- TRN-LG004A BR093073CP
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £650.00 -
Bath Overflow Filler and Waste 022307C00
James Hargreaves
Price (inc Vat): £75.00Combined overflow bath filler and waste Finish: Chrome Brass Bodied with Handle approx 20mm Tap tails are not included Requires separate hot and cold controls to complete installation (NOT SUPPLIED)- SKU:
- 2316ROC4330
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £75.00 -
Viessmann Vitotrol 100 UTA Wireless Plug-In Programmable Room Thermostat 7552848
Viessmann
Price (inc Vat): £84.00Wireless plug-in programmable room thermostat. Single channel with a 24-hour programme. Compatible With Vitodens 050-W only, please check your setup before ordering- SKU:
- 1045VIE1465
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £84.00 -
Bisque Straight Thermostatic Radiator Valves in Chrome Valve Set J
Bisque
Price (inc Vat): £150.00Thermostatic radiator valves Type: Straight Compatible with all water systems Finish: Chrome Plated Modern design- SKU:
- TRN-VALVE-SET-J-CR
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £150.00 -
DQ Peta Electric 4 Column Radiator 592 x 986mm PETA4.600-F
DQ (Double Quick) Heating
Price (inc Vat): £549.00Electric 4 Column Radiator Wifi heating element in Gun Metal grey Remote control Electric element wattage: 2000 20 Sections Dimensions: 592(H) x 986(W) x 148(D)mm Material: Mild Steel Finish: Gun...- SKU:
- TRN-SP_PETA-E4.6500/20F_20210104_130740 | LEG-BT-SP-000363
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £549.00 -
QX Matisse Robe Hook in Chrome M-9235
QX Bathroom Products
Price (inc Vat): £15.00Wall mounted robe hook Square backplate Dimensions: 54(H) x 38(W) x 60(D)mm Chrome finish Concealed fixings- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-005625
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £15.00 -
Baxi Wired Outdoor Weather Sensor for Platinum Neta-Tec Combi GA & Duo-Tec Combi
Baxi
Price (inc Vat): £25.00Wired outdoor sensor Monitors the temperature outside and adjust ther boiler performance Helps to improve efficiency of the boiler- SKU:
- 1040BAX2240
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £25.00 -
Arctic LMP250 Work Light LMP250
Arctic Hayes
Price (inc Vat): £3.99Work Light 3w high power COB LED on the face of work light (300lumen) Powerful magnet on the rear Anti-slip rubber finish Strong hanging hook at the top Requires 3 x AA batteries (not included)- SKU:
- 8210ARC1150
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £3.99 -
Polyplumb Underfloor Modular Heating Panel 380mm x 2Mtr MHP38020
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £37.00Pre-configured and insulated Include all the system components Can be used with both traditional or composite (I beam) joists Maximises heat efficiency System can be used with low temperature heat...- SKU:
- PPUMHP382
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £37.00 -
Vado Magma Bath Pillar Taps Deck Mounted in Chrome Finish MAG-136-C/P
Vado
Price (inc Vat): £70.00Pair of bath pillar taps 133mm Spout projection Chrome finish Easy clean design 0.2 bar minimum pressure- SKU:
- 2311VAD2140
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £70.00 -
Thermonet Comfort Zone UFH EZ 150w Heat Mat 24mtr x 0.5mtr - 12.00 SqM INS8530
Thermonet
Price (inc Vat): £225.00Electric underfloor heat mat 150watt Dimensions: 24 x 0.5 m (12sq m) Flexible installation Even heat spread Provides Warm floors Always check with the flooring manufacturer if it is suitable for...- SKU:
- 1132INS1180
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £225.00 -
Villeroy & Boch Subway 2 Round 600mm Basin and Full Pedestal with 1 Tap Hole
Villeroy and Boch
RRP (inc Vat): £259.00Price (inc Vat): £250.00Wall mounted washbasin and full pedestal Basin dimensions: 600(W) x 490(D) x 160(H)mm 1 Tap hole and overflow Round full pedestal Pedestal height: 715mm Material: Sanitary ceramic Colour: White- SKU:
- 2060SUB1090 | 2060SUB1100
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £259.00Price (inc Vat): £250.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £259.00Price (inc Vat): £250.00Subtotal: -
Vado Vecta High Neck Sink Pillar Taps in Chrome VEC-156-C/P
Vado
RRP (inc Vat): £63.40Price (inc Vat): £22.00Modern design of traditional cross head sink taps. Easy grip cross head handles. Standard 1/2" inlet connections.- SKU:
- 2311VAD1550
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £63.40Price (inc Vat): £22.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £63.40Price (inc Vat): £22.00Subtotal: -
Vogue Mode 3 Column Radiator 600 x 1340mm in Anthracite 3C-060-30-1340
Vogue Radiators
Price (inc Vat): £399.00Wall mounted column radiator Finish: Anthracite Dimensions: 600(H) x 1340(W) x 100(D)mm Number of sections: 30 Heat output: 6234 Btu's Material: Mild steel Collection only from one of our 70+...- SKU:
- SP_3C_060-1340 ANTHRACITE_20210701_125023
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £399.00 -
Mira Fino Three Hole Basin Mixer with Pop-Up Waste 1.1559.031
Mira Showers
Price (inc Vat): £140.00Three tap hole basin mixer tap Smooth and easy to use dual controls Easy to fit with flexible pipe connections High resistance to scratching and corrosion Includes pop-up waste set 1/2" BSP inlets- SKU:
- 2310MIR1120
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £140.00 -
Bristan Bath Pillar Taps with 3" Lever Handles in Chrome L 3/4 C CD
Bristan
Price (inc Vat): £25.00Pair of bath pillar taps 3" Metal lever handles Minimum 0.2 bar pressure required Ceramic disc valve Brass body Chrome finish- SKU:
- 2317LEV1010
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £25.00 -
Angled Radiator Valves (Pairs) 15mm with Extended Tails in Chrome 363962
James Hargreaves
Price (inc Vat): £14.00This range of towel rail valves offers an effective way to control the heat output of your towel rail radiator. Featuring a simple twist mechanism, they allow you to easily adjust the temperature to...- SKU:
- 1710VAL1010
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £14.00 -
Francis Pegler Marata Square Spout Single Lever Kitchen Mixer Various Colours
Francis Pegler
Price (inc Vat): £65.00 - £80.00The Marata Nave monobloc kitchen tap combines contemporary square styling with a premium finish, making it a striking addition to any modern kitchen. Constructed from durable brass, it delivers...- SKU:
- 2314INS5470
Price (inc Vat): £65.00 - £80.00 -
Niagara Equate 200 mm Shower Head with Wall Arm in Matt Black INSIV1015
Niagara
Price (inc Vat): £65.00This Niagara Equate Shower Head and Arm features a round design and is available in a stunning matt black finish. Shower head and wall arm Head: 200mm Arm Length: 305mm Material: Stainless...- SKU:
- 2313INS4190 | 2313INS4180
Price (inc Vat): £65.00 -
Speedfit 22mm x 25m Pex Barrier Pipe 22BPEX-25C
Speedfit
Price (inc Vat): £60.10Speedfit PEX barrier pipe is a flexible 5-layer pipe ideal for hot, cold, and central heating systems. Its flexibility allows for longer pipe runs with fewer fittings, saving time and cost compared...- SKU:
- SF002225
Price (inc Vat): £60.10 -
Speedfit 15mm x 50m Pex Barrier Pipe 15BPEX-50C
Speedfit
Price (inc Vat): £70.00Speedfit PEX barrier pipe is a flexible 5-layer pipe ideal for hot, cold, and central heating systems. Its flexibility allows for longer pipe runs with fewer fittings, saving time and cost compared...- SKU:
- SF001550
Price (inc Vat): £70.00 -
Speedfit 15mm x 25m Pex Barrier Pipe 15BPEX-25C
Speedfit
Price (inc Vat): £33.25Speedfit PEX barrier pipe is a flexible 5-layer pipe ideal for hot, cold, and central heating systems. Its flexibility allows for longer pipe runs with fewer fittings, saving time and cost compared...- SKU:
- SF001525
Price (inc Vat): £33.25 -
Speedfit 10mm x 100m Pex Barrier Pipe 10BPEX-100C
Speedfit
Price (inc Vat): £117.20Speedfit PEX barrier pipe is a flexible 5-layer pipe ideal for hot, cold, and central heating systems. Its flexibility allows for longer pipe runs with fewer fittings, saving time and cost compared...- SKU:
- SF0010100
Price (inc Vat): £117.20 -
Speedfit 10mm x 50m Pex Barrier Pipe 10BPEX-50C
Speedfit
Price (inc Vat): £49.50Speedfit PEX barrier pipe is a flexible 5-layer pipe ideal for hot, cold, and central heating systems. Its flexibility allows for longer pipe runs with fewer fittings, saving time and cost compared...- SKU:
- SF001050
Price (inc Vat): £49.50 -
Speedfit 10mm x 25m Pex Barrier Pipe 10BPEX-25C
Speedfit
Price (inc Vat): £36.70Speedfit PEX barrier pipe is a flexible 5-layer pipe ideal for hot, cold, and central heating systems. Its flexibility allows for longer pipe runs with fewer fittings, saving time and cost compared...- SKU:
- SF001025
Price (inc Vat): £36.70 -
img:5-year-t.png
Hansgrohe Basic Set for 4-Hole Tile Mounted Thermostatic Bath Mixer 15483180
Hansgrohe
Price (inc Vat): £1,700.00Basic set for 4-hole thermostatic bath mixer For Tile mounted taps Concealed unit includes: secuflex shower hose set, Secubox, mounting plate Maximum pull-out length of hose: 1100mm Connection...- SKU:
- TRN-15483180
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £1,700.00 -
Vado Te Bath Shower Mixer with Shower Kit in Chrome TE-123T+K-C/P
Vado
Price (inc Vat): £160.00Exposed thermostatic bath shower mixer Includes shower kit with parking bracket Minimum operating pressure: 1 bar Finish: Chrome- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-009615
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £160.00 -
Wera Bit-Check 12 Wood 2 General Bit Set PZ,PH,TX 12pc 05057422001
Wera Tools
Price (inc Vat): £8.99Robust Bit-Check by Wera. Bit-Checks provide a quick overview of the tools available. Bits not needed are simply reinserted into the set and do not get lost. Simple transportation e.g. in the shirt...- SKU:
- 8217WER2430
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £8.99 -
Terrier Angled Radiator Valve Chrome Plated Lockshield 8mm 367CPLS 601032
Pegler Yorkshire
RRP (inc Vat): £27.84Price (inc Vat): £6.00Terrier Angled Radiator Valve Chrome Plated Lockshield 8mm 367CPLS 601032 Terrier is the UK's market leading brand of radiator valves, with a pedigree which is second to none. Highly trusted and...- SKU:
- 1710TER1150
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £27.84Price (inc Vat): £6.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £27.84Price (inc Vat): £6.00Subtotal: -
Abacus 980mm Concealed Dual Flush Cistern for Top/Front Access EPWC-25-1505
Abacus
Price (inc Vat): £80.00Concealed cistern only Dual flush Requires flush plate Dimensions: 693(H) x 603(W) x 130(D)mm- SKU:
- 2450INS1510
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £80.00 -
Deva Expression Bath Filler High Spout 1/4 Turn Ceramic Disc Chrome EPR108
Deva
Price (inc Vat): £140.00Two hole deck mounted bath filler tap 128mm Spout projection 295mm Height Crosshead handles Finished in chrome- SKU:
- 2311DEV4020
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £140.00