All Clearance Products
Our Clearance Warehouse offers a wide variety of highly discounted quality brand products across plumbing, heating, and bathrooms. From discounted taps to showers, baths to bargain boilers, you can find fantastic deals here on our clearance stock. Products from leading UK brands such as Hansgrohe and Villeroy & Boch are available at the lowest prices. But remember, once they're gone, they're gone!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Eco Bathrooms Wall Mounted Mirror 600 mm BSWHM60
Eco Bathrooms
Price (inc Vat): £65.00The Eco Bathrooms mirror features a simple, stylish rectangular design that suits any bathroom. Made from durable 4mm glass, it’s easy to install on any wall above a basin. It enhances light and...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-008276
Price (inc Vat): £65.00 -
Chipped Sottini Largo 1700mm Bath Front Panel in White E692501
Sottini
Price (inc Vat): £35.00The Sottini Largo 1700mm bath front panel is designed to provide a clean, seamless finish to your bathtub. Made from durable, easy-to-clean materials, it offers a practical and stylish solution for...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-008619 | EB213
Price (inc Vat): £35.00 -
Slightly Scratched Duravit Console Support and Towel Rail in Chrome
Duravit
Price (inc Vat): £30.00Console support with a towel holder Marks and scuffs in several places (please see photos) Dimensions: 480(L) x 40(W) x 200(H)mm Finish: Chrome Only 1 support supplied- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-008506-A
Price (inc Vat): £30.00 -
Aqualisa Replacement Rise Wired Remote pack 701114
Aqualisa
Price (inc Vat): £40.00Genuine Aqualisa spare part Replacement Rise wired remote pack Compatible with Rise digital showers Wired remote Start/Stop button Maximum distance 10m Includes: Remote button in chrome, wall...- SKU:
- Man-701114
Price (inc Vat): £40.00 -
RM Cylinders Stelflow High Gain Indirect Cylinder 3000L TRSMVH-0300LFC
RM Cylinders
Price (inc Vat): £1,500.00The RM Cylinders Stelflow unvented cylinder is designed to work with any air-to-water heat pump. The hot water cylinder takes energy from the air-to-water heating system and heats the water in the...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-000652
Price (inc Vat): £1,500.00 -
Hansgrohe Talis S Concealed Manual Shower Mixer in Chrome 72605000
Hansgrohe
Price (inc Vat): £150.00The Hansgrohe Talis S Concealed Single Lever Shower Mixer combines sleek, modern design with reliable performance. Finished in chrome and crafted from high-quality materials, it features a durable...- SKU:
- TRN-72605000
Price (inc Vat): £150.00 -
Pura Curve 1500 mm Shower Bath Right Hand with Front Panel INSSHOWE005
Pura
Price (inc Vat): £230.00The P-Shaped Shower Bath combines the convenience of a shower with the comfort of a bath. Its curved, ergonomic design creates extra space for showering while maintaining a sleek, modern look. Made...- SKU:
- 2072INS1040 | 2072INS1050
Price (inc Vat): £230.00 -
Roca Nexo Close-Coupled Compact Toilet Closed Back 342642000
Roca
Price (inc Vat): £350.00A versatile and elegant choice, the Nexo Compact Close-Coupled Pan and cistern from Roca is designed with a modern back-to-wall profile. The clean white finish will blend effortlessly into any...- SKU:
- 2020NEX1130 | 2020NEX1150
Price (inc Vat): £350.00 -
Danfoss Radiator Valve RA-FN Thermostatic Radiator Valve Body 013G0028
Danfoss
Price (inc Vat): £22.001" Straight valve body Nickel plated brass For a 2 pipe system Fixed capacity water flow control Will control individual radiator temperature when powered with RA-type sensors (Not...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-000832
Price (inc Vat): £22.00 -
Deva Senate Pair of Bath Pillar Taps in Chrome SEN02CP
Deva
Price (inc Vat): £54.00The Deva Senate deck-mounted bath taps feature a timeless, streamlined design with classic knob handles. Perfect for low-pressure water systems, they provide smooth, independent control of hot and...- SKU:
- 2311DEV2415
Price (inc Vat): £54.00 -
Prysmian Basic 10 Twin and Earth Grey Cable 33metre 6242Y
Prysmian
Price (inc Vat): £99.00Prysmian 6242Y is a flat PVC-insulated and sheathed low-voltage wiring cable, typically used for small power andlighting applications.Two cores with bare CPC 33 metre Length Standard flat house...- SKU:
- 7010CAB1190 - 33
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £99.00 -
Duravit Durastyle 650 mm Basin with 1 Tap Hole 2319650000
Duravit
Price (inc Vat): £160.00The DuraStyle 650mm wall-hung basin offers a clean, modern look for the bathroom. Created by Matteo Thun & Partners, its simple, refined lines ensure seamless integration into a wide range of...- SKU:
- Man - 2319650000
Price (inc Vat): £160.00 -
Duravit Durastyle Open Back Close Coupled Toilet with Standard Seat 216209000
Duravit
Price (inc Vat): £460.00The Duravit Durastyle close-coupled toilet features a modern soft-square design, making it a versatile fit for any bathroom style. Crafted from durable ceramic with a gloss white finish, it features...- SKU:
- 2070STY1265| 2070STY1252 | 2070STY1280
Price (inc Vat): £460.00 -
Duravit Durastyle 550mm Basin and Semi Pedestal 2319550000
Duravit
Price (inc Vat): £250.00The DuraStyle 550mm wall-hung basin and semi-pedestal offers a clean, modern look for the bathroom. Created by Matteo Thun & Partners, its simple, refined lines ensure seamless integration into a...- SKU:
- 2070STY1190 | 2070STY1230 | 2070DUR1020
Price (inc Vat): £250.00 -
Duravit Durastyle 500mm Handrinse Basin Right Handed 0713500008
Duravit
Price (inc Vat): £99.00Ideal for cloakrooms and en-suites, the DuraStyle 500mm wall-hung handrinse basin offers a stylish and practical solution. Crafted from high-quality ceramic in a White Alpin finish, it features a...- SKU:
- 2070STY1185
Price (inc Vat): £99.00 -
Roman Collage 1000mm Bifold Shower Door CV1013S
Roman
Price (inc Vat): £200.00The Roman Collage Bi-Fold shower door offers a smart and versatile solution for bathrooms where space is at a premium. Designed with an inward-opening bi-fold mechanism, it’s perfect for tighter...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-005161
Price (inc Vat): £200.00 -
Niagara Camden Bath Pillar Taps in Matt Black 9007BL
Niagara
Price (inc Vat): £65.00The Niagara Camden Black Pillar Bath Taps offer a sleek, modern design, adding elegance and a contemporary touch to any bathroom. Pair of bath pillar taps Colour: Matt Black Material: Brass Body and...- SKU:
- 2313INS3885
Price (inc Vat): £65.00 -
Pegler Kutterlite Drain off Straight Coupling 15mm PX83 61727
Pegler Yorkshire
Price (inc Vat): £6.50Straight coupler with drain off 15 mm connections Material: Brass- SKU:
- 3110COM3130
Price (inc Vat): £6.50 -
Vaillant Safety Switch 251851
Vaillant
Price (inc Vat): £40.00The Vaillant Safety Switch (Part No. 251851) is an essential safety component for older Vaillant boilers, including the VCW 240T, VCW 240XT, and VC 110T models. It screws into the pipework and...- SKU:
- 1840VAI1430
Price (inc Vat): £40.00 -
Leccio Atlas 600mm Urinal Bowl Only in White URBOW60
Leccio
Price (inc Vat): £150.00The Lecico Atlas urinal is manufactured from durable vitreous china with clean lines. It is designed to be installed with pipework concealed behind a wall panel or void, ensuring a clean appearance...- SKU:
- Man-URBOW60
Price (inc Vat): £150.00 -
Just Trays Breeze 900mm Shower Tray with 4 Upstands and Riser Kit BR90M140
Just Trays
Price (inc Vat): £150.00The Breeze is a state-of-the-art shower tray that combines the strength of stone resin with up to 80% less weight. Supplied complete with a leg set, panels, waste, and flexible pipe, it offers a...- SKU:
- 2230BRE1090
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £150.00 -
Roca Victoria- N 600mm Vanity Unit and Basin in Wenge 32799E000
Roca
Price (inc Vat): £375.00The Roca Victoria-N Vanity Unit and basin is a stylish and practical addition to any bathroom renovation. Designed to suit a wide range of decors, it combines a sleek, modern look with everyday...- SKU:
- 2020VIC1018 | MAN-856672154
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £375.00 -
img:5-year-g.png
Hansgrohe Focus S Bath Shower Mixer Trim Set in Chrome 31746000
Hansgrohe
RRP (inc Vat): £227.00Price (inc Vat): £45.00Finish set only with a Diverter to operate 2 outlets- SKU:
- 2213HAN2180 | LEG-BT-SP-006174
- Availability:
- In stock
- Guarantee:
- 5 Year Manufacturer Guarantee
RRP (inc Vat): £227.00Price (inc Vat): £45.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £227.00Price (inc Vat): £45.00Subtotal: -
Duravit Durastyle 550 mm Semi recessed Basin with 1 Tap Hole 0375550000
Duravit
Price (inc Vat): £175.00The Duravit DuraStyle semi‑recessed washbasin is a high-quality bathroom basin that blends modern style with practical functionality. Designed for integration with fitted furniture, it features a...- SKU:
- 2070STY1170
Price (inc Vat): £175.00 -
Armitage Shanks Sandringham 21 Handrinse Basin 350 mm 2 Tap Hole S815001
Armitage Shanks
Price (inc Vat): £80.00The Sandringham 21 35 cm handrinse basin offers a clean, timeless design suitable for both traditional and modern bathrooms. Built for durability, it works in domestic and commercial settings. The...- SKU:
- 2050SAN2480
Price (inc Vat): £80.00 -
Vado Phase Concealed Thermostatic Shower Valve for 1 Outlet PHA-148D-C/p
Vado
Price (inc Vat): £310.00The Vado Phase thermostatic valve is a practical, stylish upgrade for your bathroom. Finished in polished chrome, this vertical tablet-style mixer controls one outlet with two handles and coordinates...- SKU:
- 2311VAD3510 | 2311VAD3500
Price (inc Vat): £310.00 -
Hansgrohe Metropol 3 Hole Bath Shower Mixer in Chrome 32551000
Hansgrohe
Price (inc Vat): £475.00The Metropol bath mixer stands out with its clean, geometric design and practical versatility. It features a sleek bath spout with NormalSpray and a hand shower with three spray modes, Rain, RainAir...- SKU:
- 2213HAN1910
Price (inc Vat): £475.00 -
Vado Photon Wall Mounted Robe Hook in Chrome PHO-186-C/P
Vado
Price (inc Vat): £22.50Finish your bathroom with the Vado Photon wall-mounted robe hook. Made from durable brass with a sleek chrome finish, its modern design is both stylish and functional, providing a convenient spot for...- SKU:
- 2311VAD2690
Price (inc Vat): £22.50 -
Vado Elements Cylindrical Wall Outlet in Chrome ELE-OUTLET-C/P
Vado
Price (inc Vat): £45.00The Vado Elements Cylindrical Wall Outlet is a sleek, round wall-mounted shower hose connector, made from brass with a polished chrome finish. Wall outlet for connecting shower hoses to water...- SKU:
- 2311VAD2295
Price (inc Vat): £45.00 -
Hansgrohe Talis S 80 Basin Mixer in Chrome 72012000
Hansgrohe
Price (inc Vat): £115.00The Talis S 80 single lever basin mixer features a sleek, modern design that enhances any bathroom. AirPower creates a soft, splash-free spray. The QuickClean aerator makes limescale removal easy,...- SKU:
- 2213HAN1830
Price (inc Vat): £115.00 -
Imex Dekka 550mm 1 Tap Hole Basin and Full Pedestal INSSA005
Imex
Price (inc Vat): £120.00The contemporary Dekka 550mm square basin with full pedestal combines stylish design, quality materials, and careful craftsmanship. Featuring a single tap hole for a basin mixer and an integral...- SKU:
- 2076INS1490 | 2076INS1500
Price (inc Vat): £120.00 -
Eastbrook Imperia 2 Column Radiator Feet in Anthracite 41.0358
Eastbrook
Price (inc Vat): £25.00Improve radiator stability with these Imperia 2 Column radiator feet in matt anthracite. Made from durable mild steel, they offer long-lasting support with a sleek, modern finish to suit a range of...- SKU:
- TRN-SP_41.0358_20250512
Price (inc Vat): £25.00 -
Roper Rhodes Match 1000mm Slim Toilet and Basin Furniture Unit in Matt Dark Blue
Roper Rhodes
Price (inc Vat): £600.00A stylish, space-saving combination basin and toilet unit, ideal for cloakrooms, en-suites, and small bathrooms. Its modern design conceals pipework for a clean finish and includes a solid Gelstone...- SKU:
- 2087INS1646 | 2087INS1655
Price (inc Vat): £600.00 -
Oval Toilet Seat and Cover with Soft Closing Plastic Hinges
James Hargreaves
Price (inc Vat): £6.50This practical and durable universal toilet seat is designed to fit a large range of toilets. Manufactured from lightweight yet sturdy plastic, it offers everyday comfort and reliability. The plastic...- SKU:
- MAN-Oval
Price (inc Vat): £6.50 -
Wirquin Neon Lite Toilet Seat with Plastic Hinges in White 270693_04
Wirquin
Price (inc Vat): £5.00Upgrade your bathroom with this versatile and durable universal toilet seat. Made from lightweight yet strong plastic, it will provide everyday comfort. The plastic hinge system ensures a perfect fit...- SKU:
- MAN- Wirquin
Price (inc Vat): £5.00 -
Just Trays Ultracast Shower Tray Flat Top 900 x 800mm A980100
Just Trays
Price (inc Vat): £99.00Ultracast White Flat Top 900 x 800mm A980100 Upgrade your bathroom with the sleek and modern Ultracast White Tray. This shower tray, measuring 900 x 800mm, offers a spacious and comfortable showering...- SKU:
- MAN-A980100
Price (inc Vat): £99.00 -
Keuco Plan Base Support for Tall Unit in Truffle 32998140007
Keuco
Price (inc Vat): £100.00The Keuco Plan Base Support adds a refined finishing touch to Plan tall units, creating the elegant look of furniture-style legs. This decorative base enhances the overall design while giving the...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-005597
Price (inc Vat): £100.00 -
Abacus Pure Soap Dish and Holder in Brushed Bronze ACBX-203-2202
Abacus
Price (inc Vat): £60.00The Abacus Pure Square Soap Dish and Holder features a brushed bronze brass frame with a removable white ceramic dish. With a 95mm surface, it keeps soap bars secure while maintaining a clean,...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-005382
Price (inc Vat): £60.00 -
Inta 2 Pack 500mm Pre Insulated Hoses 1 1/4" Female Swivel x 35mm HPHOSE50035
Intatec
Price (inc Vat): £90.00Pre-insulated heat pump hoses for air source heat pumps, used to connect the unit to external pipework while minimising heat loss. The water- and UV-resistant insulation helps maintain system...- SKU:
- 1510INT1095
Price (inc Vat): £90.00 -
Hansgrohe Raindance Select 150 Slide Rail Kit 27803000
Hansgrohe
Price (inc Vat): £175.00The Raindance Select 150 shower slide rail kit includes a 3-spray hand shower, 90 cm shower bar, 1.6 m hose, slider, and soap dish. The adjustable hand shower can be raised and tilted to the perfect...- SKU:
- MAN-27803000
Price (inc Vat): £175.00