All Clearance Products
Our Clearance Warehouse offers a wide variety of highly discounted quality brand products across plumbing, heating, and bathrooms. From discounted taps to showers, baths to bargain boilers, you can find fantastic deals here on our clearance stock. Products from leading UK brands such as Hansgrohe and Villeroy & Boch are available at the lowest prices. But remember, once they're gone, they're gone!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Broag - Remeha 500mm Flue Extension 80/125 Unpainted MG87811
Broag
Price (inc Vat): £40.00500mm Flue extension 80/125 Unpainted- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-000057
Price (inc Vat): £40.00 -
Zehnder Towel Rail to Suit 6 Section Garda Spa in White A36/6
Zehnder
Price (inc Vat): £50.00Towel rail for Garda Spa radiator Includes fixings Dimensions: 410(L) x 70(D) x 20(H)mm- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-000419
Price (inc Vat): £50.00 -
Merriott Tar Towel Warmer 688 x 500mm in Chrome
Merriott
Price (inc Vat): £55.00Modern wall-mounted towel warmer Straight ladder design Dimensions: 688(H) x 500(W)mm Material: Steel Finish: Chrome One towel Gap Supplied with 3 wall brackets Suitable for central heating...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-000332
Price (inc Vat): £55.00 -
Warmflow Wiring Kit To Suit PCB 2396
Warmflow
Price (inc Vat): £37.00Boiler wiring kit, pre-assembled sets of electrical wires and connectors used to connect various components within the boiler system. They provide a safe, organised, and efficient way to route...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-000138
Price (inc Vat): £37.00 -
Mistral Flue Extension 150mm 1541-HX-150
Mistral
Price (inc Vat): £35.00The stainless steel low-level balanced flue kit is designed for easy installation, featuring a telescopic system and seals to ensure a perfect fit every time. HX accessories are fully compatible with...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-000136
Price (inc Vat): £35.00 -
Selkirk QC Flue Wall Band Bride Murale 254mm 0828810
Selkirk
Price (inc Vat): £15.00Selkirk flue system Wall band Bride Murale 254 mm- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-000740
Price (inc Vat): £15.00 -
Roca Max 450mm Floor Standing Unit with Basin Gloss White 851450100
Roca
Price (inc Vat): £225.00Floor-standing unit with basin Basin dimensions: 450(W) x 390(D) x 165(H)mm 1 Tap hole and overflow Basin wall-mounted Vanity unit dimensions: 400(W) x 350(D) x 815(H)mm 1 Soft-close door Left-hand...- SKU:
- 2020MAX1000
Price (inc Vat): £225.00 -
Hansgrohe Croma Select E Ecosmart Showerpipe in Chrome and White 27257400
Hansgrohe
Price (inc Vat): £550.00Thermostatic showerpipe Ecosmart 9 litres per minute Exposed thermostatic valve Minimum operating pressure 1.1bar Safety stop @ 40°C Centre distance: 150mm ±12mm Croma Select Square overhead shower...- SKU:
- 2213HAN2340
Price (inc Vat): £550.00 -
Duravit Starck 2 Semi-pedestal ONLY 0863820000
Duravit
Price (inc Vat): £50.00Original Starck 2 range (Discontinued by manufacturer) Semi-pedestal only Dimensions: 280(H) x 195(W) x 300(D) mm Material: Ceramic Colour: White Fixings not included Compatible with 500mm Starck 2...- SKU:
- Man - 0863820000
Price (inc Vat): £50.00 -
Duravit Happy D Semi-Pedestal Only 0863870000
Duravit
Price (inc Vat): £50.00Original Happy D range (discontinued by Manufacturer) Semi Pedestal Only Dimensions: 280(H) x 185(W) x 210(D)mm Dimensions approximate Material: Ceramic Colour: White Fixings not included Compatible...- SKU:
- Man - 0863870000
Price (inc Vat): £50.00 -
Duravit Happy D Semi-Pedestal Only 0863880000
Duravit
Price (inc Vat): £40.00Original Happy D range (discontinued by Manufacturer) Semi Pedestal Only Dimensions: 280(H) x 160(W) x 165(D)mm Dimensions approximate Material: Ceramic Colour: White Fixings not included Suitable...- SKU:
- Man - 0863880000
Price (inc Vat): £40.00 -
Ideal Standard Create Small Semi Pedestal in White E301601
Ideal Standard
Price (inc Vat): £35.00Small semi pedestal only Includes fixing kit Dimensions: 310(H) x 150(W) x 260(D)mm Material: Vitreous china Colour: White Compatible with Create Edge and Square 450mm basins Basins discontinued by...- SKU:
- Man - E301601
Price (inc Vat): £35.00 -
Sottini Toscana Large Semi Pedestal in White E387001
Sottini
Price (inc Vat): £35.00Semi pedestal only Material - ceramic Colour - White Fastening Type: Wall mounted Approximate Dimensions:- Height: Back 370mm Front 290mm Width: Top back 290mm Bottom back 90mm Width: Top front...- SKU:
- Man - E387001
Price (inc Vat): £35.00 -
Baxi Avanta Integral Mechanical Single Channel Clock S100216
Baxi
Price (inc Vat): £110.00Single channel analogue time clock for Avanta exclusive Combi boilers Please check boiler manual for compatibility- SKU:
- 1067BRO1320
Price (inc Vat): £110.00 -
Terrier Angled Radiator Valve with Wheelhead in Chrome 632201
Pegler Yorkshire
Price (inc Vat): £18.00Wheel handle Towel rail valve Angled design Suitable for copper pipes Size: 15mm Finish: All chrome- SKU:
- 1710VAL2010
Price (inc Vat): £18.00 -
Pura Puracast Bath End Panel 800mm in White PB800EP
Pura
Price (inc Vat): £65.00Bath end panel only Dimensions: 800 x 510mm Colour:White Reinforced for extra strength Encapsulated with 7 layers of resin bonded fibreglass Includes fixing clips- SKU:
- 2016PUR8185
Price (inc Vat): £65.00 -
TTF Magnetic Flexi Filter with Externally Removeable Magnet
Todays Tools
Price (inc Vat): £25.00Debris removal flexi filter Externally removeable magnets Suitable for heating systems or flushing machine Includes drain off Transparent housing allows visual inspection Built in flow management...- SKU:
- 1510TTF1000
Price (inc Vat): £25.00 -
Ideal Standard Waterways Twin Flow Basin Monobloc with Pop up Waste E6880AA
Ideal Standard
Price (inc Vat): £60.00Basin mixer with pop up waste Handles NOT included Dual control Twin Flow Copper tails included Suitable for low and high pressure Finish: Chrome- SKU:
- 000-2312WAT1040
Price (inc Vat): £60.00 -
Hansgrohe Activa A6 Slide Rail Kit with 4 Jet Hand Shower 27863000
Hansgrohe
Price (inc Vat): £95.00Aktiva slide rail kit in Chrome Includes: 650mm Wall bar        A6 Hand Shower with 4 spray patterns        Novaflex 1600mm Shower hose        Cassetta A soap tray Spray...- SKU:
- 9550HAN2240
Price (inc Vat): £95.00 -
Roca Prada-T Concealed Thermostatic Bath Shower Mixer 5262461E0
Roca
Price (inc Vat): £175.00Thermostatic valve with diverter Concealed installation Minimum of 0.5 bar pressure required Safety stop at 38°c Automatic diverter Brass body Chrome finish- SKU:
- 2316ROC1680
Price (inc Vat): £175.00 -
Myson Machmate 10mm Angled Radiator Valve with Lockshield Drain Off and Pushfit
Myson
Price (inc Vat): £12.00Angled radiator valve Includes: Lockshield Drain off and Pushfit elbow Finish: Nickle Size: 10mm Maximum operating pressure: 10bar Maximum water temperature 120°C- SKU:
- 1729MYS1029
Price (inc Vat): £12.00 -
Polypipe Square Section Gutter Running Outlet 112 x 65mm in Grey RS205G
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £12.00Polypipe Square Section Gutter Running Outlet in Grey RS205G Efficiently drain rainwater from your square section guttering system with the Polypipe Running Outlet in Grey (RS205G). This durable and...- SKU:
- 4112GUT1050
Price (inc Vat): £12.00 -
Polypipe 65mm Square Section Downpipe Connector in Grey RS225G
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £8.00Polypipe Square Section Downpipe Connector in Gray RS225G Efficiently channel rainwater with the Polypipe Square Section Downpipe Connector in a grey finish (RS225G). This essential guttering...- SKU:
- 4112RWP1080
Price (inc Vat): £8.00 -
Polypipe Square Section Offset Adjustable Downpipe in Grey RS237G
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £15.00Polypipe Square Section Offset Adjustable Downpipe in Grey RS237G Efficiently redirect rainwater with the Polypipe Square Section Offset Adjustable Downpipe in a grey finish (RS237G). This downpipe...- SKU:
- 4112RWP1040
Price (inc Vat): £15.00 -
Imex Flight Tall Storage Cabinet in Gloss White FL170TSC
Imex
Price (inc Vat): £300.00Tall Storage Unit Large storage capacity 2 Doors Soft close Hinges Dimensions: 1700(H) x 400(W) x 350(D)mm Finish: Gloss white veneerÂ- SKU:
- 2016PUR2300
Price (inc Vat): £300.00 -
Thorsman Pack of 50 Single Flat Wrap Over Cable Clip 15mm Pack of 50 4301010
Thorsman
Price (inc Vat): £6.00Thorsman Pack of 50 Single Wrap Over Pipe Clips 15mm Securely fasten your pipes with the Thorsman Single Wrap Over Cable Clips. These 15mm clips provide a reliable and efficient solution for cable...- SKU:
- 8010CLI1500
Price (inc Vat): £6.00 -
Roca Targa Bath Shower Mixer with Shower Kit A5A1860C00
Roca
Price (inc Vat): £225.00Deck mounted bath shower mixer Includes: Hand shower        Shower hose 1700mm        Parking bracket Diverter positioned on spout Evershine chrome finish 180mm centres Minimum of 0.5...- SKU:
- 2316ROC4010
Price (inc Vat): £225.00 -
Imex Flite Bath with Right Hand Curve 1700 x 750mm INSLHKI001
Imex
Price (inc Vat): £375.00Single ended bath 1700 x 750mm Curved on right Tap ledge on left No tap holes Includes leg set Timber and fiberglass reinforcement to improve strength and rigidity Product Data- SKU:
- 2072INS1400
Price (inc Vat): £375.00 -
Imex Flite Bath with Left hand Curve 1700 x 750mm INSRHKI001
Imex
Price (inc Vat): £375.00Single ended bath 1700 x 750mm Curved on left Tap ledge on right No tap holes Includes leg set Timber and fiberglass reinforcement to improve strength and rigidity Product Data- SKU:
- 2072INS1400 -1
Price (inc Vat): £375.00 -
Polypipe Kwikfit Extending Short Bent Pan Connector with Boss 110mm SK62
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £26.00Polypipe Kwikfit Extending Short Bent Pan Connector with Boss 110mm SK62 Quickly and easily connect your pan to the soil stack with the Polypipe Kwickfit Extending Short Bent Pan Connector. This...- SKU:
- 4421POL1160
Price (inc Vat): £26.00 -
Ten Pack Polypipe 40mm Flexible Self Sealing Straight Connector in White WTV6
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £33.00Pack of TenSimplify your plumbing projects with the Polypipe 40mm Flexible Self-Sealing Straight Connector in White (WTV6). This brand-new, high-quality connector from Polypipe offers a...- SKU:
- 9600FLE1050
Price (inc Vat): £33.00 -
Flova Dekka Wall Mounted Basin Mixer in Chrome DE2HWMBAS
Flova
Price (inc Vat): £240.00Wall mounted basin mixer Includes slotted clicker waste Material: Brass Finish: Chrome Minimum pressure required: 0.5bar Spout reach: 165mm Single lever handle Fitted with Sedal cartridge 1/2" Inlet...- SKU:
- 2808FLO1050
Price (inc Vat): £240.00 -
Polypipe ABS Solvent Weld 45 Degree Obtuse Bend 50mm in Brown WS54BR
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £4.5045 Degree obtuse bend Length: 103mm Material: ABS Solvent weld- SKU:
- 4031WLD1360
Price (inc Vat): £4.50 -
Flova Essence Medium Basin Mixer with Waste in Chrome ESMBAS
Flova
Price (inc Vat): £195.00Mid Height basin mixer Side lever Includes slotted clicker waste Brass body Diamond chrome finish Minimum 0.5 bar pressure required- SKU:
- 2808FLO1270
Price (inc Vat): £195.00 -
Inta Single Outlet Thermostatic Bar Shower with Kit IN20017CP
Intatec
Price (inc Vat): £120.00Exposed shower kit Safe touch body Anti Scald technology Metal handles 150mm Pipe centres Minimum of 0.2 bar pressure required Includes: Exposed thermostatic valve        Slide Rail (620mm)  ...- SKU:
- 2215INS1100
Price (inc Vat): £120.00 -
Vado Celsius Concealed Shower Valve for 3 Outlets CEL-148D/3/RO
Vado
Price (inc Vat): £360.00Includes:Trim set for 3 outlet valve        Concealed working part 3 Outlet valve with 2 handles  Minimum operating pressure 0.2 Bar for shower 1.0 bar for bath Chrome finish Round...- SKU:
- 2311VAD2062 | 2311VAD2061
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £360.00 -
Hansgrohe Talis S2 80 Basin Mixer with Pop Up Waste 32040000
Hansgrohe
Price (inc Vat): £175.00Single lever basin mixer Includes pop up waste Comfort Zone 80 Spout projection: 108mm Minimum 1 Bar pressure required Ceramic cartridge Maximum temperature adjustable on installation Features:...- SKU:
- 9550HAN3330
Price (inc Vat): £175.00 -
Heritage Dorchester Square Vanity Basin with 3 Tap Holes PVE053F
Heritage
Price (inc Vat): £180.00Named after the five-star luxury hotel on Park Lane, The Dorchester square vanity basin embodies timeless elegance and refined sophistication. Its graceful lines and lustrous finish bring the same...- SKU:
- MAN-PVEW053F
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £180.00 -
Brazed Diamond Slow Speed Dry Tile Drill Bit Set of 3 in Case
Diamond Tools
Price (inc Vat): £25.00Suitable for the drilling of Porcelain, Marble, Granite and Travertine. Comes with drilling guide. Start drilling at 45 degree angle to the surface, until good contact has ben established. Proceed...- SKU:
- 8218DYN1100 | EB148
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £25.00 -
Brazed Diamond Slow Speed Dry Tile Drill Bit Set of 3
Diamond Tools
Price (inc Vat): £25.00Suitable for the drilling of Porcelain, Marble, Granite and Travertine. Comes with drilling guide. Start drilling at 45 degree angle to the surface, until good contact has ben established. Proceed...- SKU:
- 8218DYN1100 | EB149
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £25.00