All Clearance Products
Our Clearance Warehouse offers a wide variety of highly discounted quality brand products across plumbing, heating, and bathrooms. From discounted taps to showers, baths to bargain boilers, you can find fantastic deals here on our clearance stock. Products from leading UK brands such as Hansgrohe and Villeroy & Boch are available at the lowest prices. But remember, once they're gone, they're gone!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Hargreaves Foundry Premier Cast Iron Soil Bend 90° S4020
Hargreaves Foundry
Price (inc Vat): £48.0092.5° Soil bend Material: Cast Iron Colour: Black H 416 100 x 925°- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-005906
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £48.00 -
Aladdin Automatic Radiator Bleeder for Vertical Radiators H50 - 1/2" BSP
Aladdin
Price (inc Vat): £9.00Automatic bleeder valve For vertical towel warmers only Model: H50 Vertical 1/2" BSP Operating pressure range: up to 3.5bar Pressure limit: 10bar Temperature limit: up to 110°C Continually bleeds...- SKU:
- 3521AAV1010
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £9.00 -
Smiths Sureline Perimeter Heating Sureline 100 HPSL30002
Smiths Environmental Products
Price (inc Vat): £70.00Sureline Perimeter Heating provides gentle, discreet, and energy-efficient low-level warmth, making it ideal for rooms with limited wall space, including loft conversions. Installed neatly along the...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-000259
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £70.00 -
Roman Low Level 45 Degree Angled Bracing Kit LBBK4510
Roman
Price (inc Vat): £45.00Bracing bar for glass shower screens To be fitted at a 45 degree angle Length 1000mm can be cut to size Finish: Chrome- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP- 008909
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £45.00 -
Vaillant Thermo-Hydrometer 101558
Vaillant
Price (inc Vat): £49.00Present in 15 different boilers from the Vaillant range Please check boiler manual for compatibility- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-001431
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £49.00 -
Glowworm Ultimate Pressure Switch Harness S443104
Glow-worm
Price (inc Vat): £49.00Ultimate pressure switch harness Â- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-001250
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £49.00 -
Glowworm Ignitor 0020038694
Glow-worm
Price (inc Vat): £35.00Gloworm ignitor 220-240v 50-60Hz max 1.5va- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-001241
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £35.00 -
Drayton RT212 Thermostatic Radiator Valve 8mm Angle in Chrome 08 09 008
Drayton Controls
Price (inc Vat): £14.00Thermostatic radiator valve Size: 8mm Liqued filled sensor Frost protection Reverse flow Finish: Chrome/ White- SKU:
- TRN-12016301
Price (inc Vat): £14.00 -
Francis Pegler Danum No 3 Shower Kit in Chrome and White 02700030
Pegler Yorkshire
Price (inc Vat): £25.00Slide rail kit Includes: slide rail, hand shower, soap dish and handshower holder Rail Length: 595mm Rail chrome fixings and hand shower white Single spray pattern Shower head size 70mm- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-007728
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £25.00 -
Hyco Sapphire Undersink Water Chiller SAP25US
Hyco
Price (inc Vat): £1,170.00Under sink water chiller Aluminium heat exchange Designed to fit in a standard Kitchen sink unit Chill capacity 25 litres per hour- SKU:
- 7030HYC1730
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £1,170.00 -
Coll Bath Shower Mixer with Hand Shower in Matt Black 17225B
James Hargreaves
Price (inc Vat): £120.00Deck Mounted bath shower mixer 2 Tap hole Finish: Matt black Includes: Pencil style handshower Shower hose Wall bracket Min 0.2 bar operating pressure Body materila Brass Plastic back nut and washer- SKU:
- 2313INS9030
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £120.00 -
Viessmann Vitodens 200 Auto Air Vent 7828557
Viessmann
Price (inc Vat): £17.00Auto air vent with clip Fit multiple Viesmann boilers Please see boiler manual for compatibility- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-000917
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £17.00 -
Vokera HE Rear Flue Terminal - 20132064
Vokera
Price (inc Vat): £90.00Vokera HE Rear Flue Terminal 20132064 For running the flue directly from rear of the boiler.Vision; Unica & Compact Compatable- SKU:
- 1066VOK6072
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £90.00 -
Vokera XT Telescopic Horizontal Flue Kit 60/100mm 20122761
Vokera
Price (inc Vat): £85.00Vokera XT Telescopic Horizontal Flue Kit 20122761 Length range 400-575mm Suitable for: Evolve combi, Compact A, Evolve System- SKU:
- 1066VOK6710
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £85.00 -
Ivelet Round Thermostatic Concealed Shower Valve 2 Outlet Matt Black INSIV1009
James Hargreaves
Price (inc Vat): £180.00Concealed shower valve 2 Outlets Finish: Matt Black Dimensions: 200(H) x 120(W) x 29.54(D)mm Brass body Minimum operating pressure: 0.2bar Safety stop setting: 38°C- SKU:
- 2313INS4160
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £180.00 -
Dimplex Stand off Bracket 100m 988686
Dimplex
Price (inc Vat): £35.00Dimplex stand off bracket Model Number: 44449968 Serial number: 11215107- SKU:
- 1062DIM1195
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £35.00 -
Halstead Quattro Gold 22mm Isolation Valve 300702
Halstead
Price (inc Vat): £40.00Isolation valve 22mm- SKU:
- 1819HAL4020
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £40.00 -
Silverline Stainless Steel Multi Tool Pliers PL20
Silverline
Price (inc Vat): £4.50A dependable pocket workshop for quick fixes on the go. Whether you are on site, in the van, or tackling jobs around the house, the Silverline PL20 multi-tool delivers practical versatility when...- SKU:
- 8210SIL1090
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £4.50 -
Halstead 45 Degree Flue Extension Elbows 60/100 in Pairs 956090
Halstead
Price (inc Vat): £45.00Flue extension elbows sold in pairs 45 degree bend 60/100- SKU:
- 1062HAL3290
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £45.00 -
Vaillant HE Telescopic Horizontal Flue Kit 405-610mm 303936
Vaillant
Price (inc Vat): £115.00Vaillant telescopic horizontal flue kit 405 - 610mm in Length- SKU:
- 1020VAI1009
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £115.00 -
Imex Pura Puracast 750mm End Panel in White PB750EP
Imex
Price (inc Vat): £60.00Bath end panel Dimensions: 750(W) x 510(H)mm White finish- SKU:
- 2016PUR8180
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £60.00 -
Polypipe Fit-Rite 40mm One and a Half Undersink Kit for Single Hose Connection
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £20.0040mm One and a half bowl undersink kit For single hose connection- SKU:
- 4421FIT1240
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £20.00 -
Aquadart Round Concealed Shower Valve in Matt Black with 1 Outlet INSIV1007
Aquadart
Price (inc Vat): £175.00Concealed shower valve Two handle Single outlet Round design Matt black finish Dimensions: 200(H) x 120(W) x 29-54(D)mm Made of brass 0.2 bar minimum operating pressure- SKU:
- 2313INS4150
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £175.00 -
Ideal Heating User Controls Kit 174152
Ideal Heating
Price (inc Vat): £125.00Genuine Ideal Heating spare part Fits Mexico HE 15, Mexico HE 18, Mexico HE 24, Mexico HE 36 and British Gas RD2- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-001300
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £125.00 -
Eco Bathrooms 1000mm Wall Cabinet Run in Gloss Grey Mist BA25WL|BA25WR|BA50W
Eco Bathrooms
Price (inc Vat): £420.00Fitted furniture run of 3 cabinets Wall-mounted cabinets Finish: Gloss grey mist Door style: Image Handle: BCHA902 Total width: 1000mm Includes: 1 x Single door 250mm cabinet hinged on the left   ...- SKU:
- TRN-BA25WL|BA25WR|BA50W
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £420.00 -
Hemsworth Classic Slim Basin and Back To Wall Unit 1000mm in Midnight Grey
James Hargreaves
Price (inc Vat): £380.00Floorstanding basin and toilet units Only Basin, worktop, cistern and pan NOT included Left hand - Basin unit on left Slim Depth Dimensions: 990(L) x 278(D) x 835(H)mm Finish: Midnight...- SKU:
- 2077INS1610
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £380.00 -
Pura Bloque Puracast Bath End Panel 490 x 510mm PBBQ490EP
Pura
Price (inc Vat): £45.00Puracast bath end panel only Dimensions: 490(W) x 510(H)mm- SKU:
- 2800PUR2080
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £45.00 -
Eco Bathrooms Bull Short Projection Back To Wall Pan Only BSB500BTWP
Eco Bathrooms
Price (inc Vat): £175.00Back to wall pan only Seat not included Short projection Dimensions: 500(D) x 370(W) x 420(H)mm Material: Ceramic Colour: White Compatible Seat: B500SCTS - Not included- SKU:
- TRN-BSBLLBTWP
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £175.00 -
Vitra Valarte Back To Wall Pan Only 4164B003-0075
Vitra
Price (inc Vat): £150.00Back to wall pan only Seat not included Classic design Dimensions: 390(H) x 355(W) x 560(D)mm Concealed cistern required Compatible seat Standard hinges:124003001             Soft...- SKU:
- TRN-BSSERBTWP
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £150.00 -
Eco Bathrooms Standard Base Unit 500 x 340mm in Gloss Grey Mist BA50B
Eco Bathrooms
Price (inc Vat): £125.00Fitted furniture base unit Door Style: Image Finish: Gloss Grey Mist Dimensions: 500(W) x 340(D) x 638(H)mm 1 Adjustable glass shelf Double doors Handles, plinth and worktop not included- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-008153
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £125.00 -
Polyfit Push Fit Socket Reducer 22 x 15mm in White FIT1822
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £3.50Polyfit Socket reducer Size: 22 x 15mm Material: Polybutylene Quickfix Pushfit plumbing system Hand demountable- SKU:
- PF00622
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £3.50 -
Polyfit 22 x 10mm 2 Port Double Sided Manifold in White FIT2822
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £10.50Quickfix push fit fitting Hand demountable Material: Polybutylene Size: 22 x 10mm 2 port- SKU:
- PFM22102
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £10.50 -
HIB Novum Curved Furniture Washbasin 500mm with 1 Tap Hole N11WB50CUR
HIB
Price (inc Vat): £75.00Mineral marble furniture washbasin 1 Tap hole and offset overflow Dimensions: 500(W) x 380(D)mm Curved bowl Maximum water temperature 70°C- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-009063
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £75.00 -
Vaillant HE Telescopic Horizontal Air/Flue Duct with Elbow and Terminal
Vaillant
Price (inc Vat): £130.00The Vaillant telescopic horizontal flue allows the gases created during the combustion process to be safely dispersed- SKU:
- 1020VAI1012
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £130.00 -
Polyfit MDPE Adaptor Coupling 22 x 25mm FIT422522
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £6.75Quickfix push fit Adaptor Size: 25 x 22mm For cold water only Material: Acetal For use with Polybutylene or copper pipe systems Hand demountable and re-useable when required- SKU:
- PFPF2225
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £6.75 -
Polyfit 1000mm Flexi Hose Tap Connector 15mm x 1/2" FIT8015
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £20.00Flexi hose tap connector Size: 15mm x 1/2" x 1000mm Metal hose Quick fix Pushfit plumbing system Hand demountable solution Not suitable for central heating- SKU:
- PF062FHM15
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £20.00 -
Niagara Unslotted Click-Clack Basin Waste in Matt Black 7416-BLK
Niagara
Price (inc Vat): £18.00Unslotted basin waste Suitable for basins without overflow Finish: Matt Black Push to open, Push to close Manufactured by Niagara branded as Instinct- SKU:
- 2313INS3890
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £18.00 -
Selkirk 8" Flexi Adaptor
Selkirk
Price (inc Vat): £30.00Â- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-000732
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £30.00 -
Damaged Jax Yubo Storage Unit with 1 Drawer and 1 Cupboard YUB2STOR
Jax
Price (inc Vat): £20.00Chipped on the inside bottom back edge (PLEASE SEE PHOTOS) Single storage unit 1 Drawer, 1 Cupboard Colour: White Dimensions: 300(W) x 290(D) x 820(H)mm Chrome handles- SKU:
- 000-2082YUB1030 | EB223
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £20.00 -
Villeroy & Boch Timeline Anthracite Tiles (600 x 200mm) Bulk 3.24m2 1260 TS90
Villeroy and Boch
Price (inc Vat): £65.00Anthracite stoneware wall tiles 600 x 200mm 9 Tiles per box = 1.08m² Bulk lot of 3 boxes- SKU:
- 2510TIL3430
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £65.00