All Clearance Products
Our Clearance Warehouse offers a wide variety of highly discounted quality brand products across plumbing, heating, and bathrooms. From discounted taps to showers, baths to bargain boilers, you can find fantastic deals here on our clearance stock. Products from leading UK brands such as Hansgrohe and Villeroy & Boch are available at the lowest prices. But remember, once they're gone, they're gone!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Niagara Hadley Bath Shower Mixer with Kit in Brushed Brass INSHE1007
Niagara
Price (inc Vat): £125.00The Hadley Brushed Brass Bath Shower Mixer Tap adds an industrial edge to any bathroom with its solid brass body and brushed finish. Designed for easy installation with 180mm pipe centres, it is a...- SKU:
- 2313INS3795
Price (inc Vat): £125.00 -
Niagara Hadley H Pattern Bath Filler In Brushed Brass INSHE1005
Niagara
Price (inc Vat): £115.00This brushed brass bath filler tap from the Niagara range adds an industrial edge to any bathroom. Featuring an easy-fit base plate for quick installation, it pairs perfectly with other Niagara...- SKU:
- 2313INS3785
Price (inc Vat): £115.00 -
Niagara Equate Bath Filler with Clic Clac Waste in Matt Black INSBA1001
Niagara
Price (inc Vat): £60.00Combined bath filler waste and overflow Clic-Clac waste Finish: Matt Black Manufactured by Niagara branded as Instinct- SKU:
- 2313INS3950
Price (inc Vat): £60.00 -
Niagara Albury H Pattern Bath filler in Matt Black INSBY1006
Niagara
Price (inc Vat): £98.00Deck-mounted bath filler 2 Handles for separate control of hot and cold 2 Tap holes Minimum of 0.2 bar pressure required Tap hole centres: 180mm Finish: Matt Black Brass body Handle material:...- SKU:
- 2313INS3725
Price (inc Vat): £98.00 -
Silverline TCT Tile-Saw 150mm 675051
Silverline
Price (inc Vat): £2.49Tile saw Size: 150mm Large deep metal frame Tungsten carbide grit edge Suitable for ceramic wall tiles- SKU:
- 8210SIL1440-1
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £2.49 -
Just Trays Evolved Shower Tray 760 x 760mm in Astro Grey inc Waste
Just Trays
Price (inc Vat): £200.00Square low-profile shower tray Colour: Astro grey Size: 760 x 760 x 25mm Material: Stone resin Lightweight and durable Low Profile for a minimalist look Smooth, easy clean finish Matching waste...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-003987
Price (inc Vat): £200.00 -
Veronica Light fitting for Mirror 25cm 19724
QX Bathroom Products
Price (inc Vat): £15.00Light fitting to attach to Mirror Dimensions: 245(L) x 40(W) x 250(H)mm Arm Length: 80mm 230V- 50hz Bulb type: G9 2 x 40w IP44 All fittings included- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-001849
Price (inc Vat): £15.00 -
Hattersley Fig 30 LS DZR Gate Valve F x F 1/2" with Monument 4 Way Key
Hattersley
Price (inc Vat): £22.00A Hattersley gate valve is a commonly used component in plumbing and fluid systems, designed for reliable on-off control. It is manufactured with durable materials and specified to comply with...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP -005798 | 8213INS1400
Price (inc Vat): £22.00 -
Primofit Gas Adaptor 3/4" x 25mm MDPE in Black 775101152
Primofit
Price (inc Vat): £40.00Gas Adaptor with Anti-Shear Nut Size: 3/4" x 25mm Material: Malleable Iron Colour: Black Suitable for Steel and PE pipes- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-005660
Price (inc Vat): £40.00 -
Pegler Yorkshire 28mm Chrome Plated Elbow Y01228
Pegler Yorkshire
Price (inc Vat): £8.00The Yorkshire Pegler 28mm elbow contains a ring of high-quality, lead-free solder. When heat is applied, the solder melts and flows into the gap between the tube and the fitting. Size:28mm Finish:...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-005629
Price (inc Vat): £8.00 -
Hargreaves Foundry Cast Iron Soil Coupling and Clip SS4050 S4060
Hargreaves Foundry
Price (inc Vat): £55.00Soil coupling with clip Material: Cast Iron Colour: Black Coupling diameter: 5" (125mm) Coupling length: 4" (102mm) Clip length: 11.1/2" (292mm) Clip fixings: 10.1/4" (260mm) Dimensions approximate- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-005908 | LEG-BT-SP-005907
Price (inc Vat): £55.00 -
Brass Swing Check Valve F x F 1/2"
James Hargreaves
Price (inc Vat): £6.50A 1/2-inch brass swing check valve with female connections prevents backflow by using a swinging disc that allows one-way flow and closes against reverse flow. Material: Brass Threaded female...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-005803
Price (inc Vat): £6.50 -
Twyford Concealed Flushpipe Assembly for 2 Person SS6262SS
Twyford Bathrooms
Price (inc Vat): £75.00Set of stainless steel concealed flush pipe suitable for use with Galerie Plan Urinals. To fit Galerie Plan concealed back inlet supply Material: Stainless Steel for 2 persons- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-003443
Price (inc Vat): £75.00 -
Redring Vent Axia Lo Carbon Solo Plus TM Fan 427484
Redring
Price (inc Vat): £252.00The Lo-Carbon Solo Plus range has been specially designed for through-the-wall and ducted applications, making it suitable for internal bathrooms, toilets, and other small rooms. It has a powerful...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-005965
Price (inc Vat): £252.00 -
Polypipe Ogee Top Hang Facia Bracket in Black ROG25
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £3.00The top-hung fascia bracket is designed to keep the external face of the gutter free from visible fittings. Top hanging bracket Material: PVCu Colour: Black Dimensions: 140(L) x 450(W)mm Fit at a...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-005848
Price (inc Vat): £3.00 -
Grohe Dal Manual Push Actuation Set 42897000
Grohe
Price (inc Vat): £20.00Grohe Dal Push actuation set Includes: Toilet cistern pivot rocker arm (8)           Control Sleeve (8a)           Actuation bolt (8b)           Casing (2) Compatible- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-003702
Price (inc Vat): £20.00 -
Jacuzzi Medina Back To Wall Pan Only JCMED102
Jacuzzi
Price (inc Vat): £150.00Floor-standing back-to-wall pan only Dimensions: 365(W) x 555(D) x 410(H)mm Material: Ceramic Colour: White Seat not included- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-003489
Price (inc Vat): £150.00 -
Jacuzzi Helios 660mm Washbasin with 1 Tap Hole JCEHEL665
Jacuzzi
Price (inc Vat): £120.00Minor scratch on inner front edge (please see photos) Original Jacuzzi Helios washbasin Only Dimensions: 660 (W) x 550(D) x 160(H)mm Material: Ceramic Colour: White 1 Central Tap hole With overflow...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-003485
Price (inc Vat): £120.00 -
Jacuzzi Sanctuary/ Helios Close Coupled Cistern Only JCESAN200
Jacuzzi
Price (inc Vat): £100.00Close-coupled cistern only Compatible with Jacuzzi Helios and Sanctuary pans Includes cistern inners and Jacuzzi dual flush button Bottom supply Material: Ceramic Colour: White- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-003483
Price (inc Vat): £100.00 -
Vaillant Actuator Shift Motor 14-0429
Vaillant
Price (inc Vat): £38.00The Vaillant shift motor, also known as a diverter valve actuator motor, is used in Vaillant combi boilers to direct hot water either to the central heating system (radiators) or to the domestic hot...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-001441
Price (inc Vat): £38.00 -
Vaillant Isolation Valve 0020073075
Vaillant
Price (inc Vat): £40.00The isolation valve is located beneath the heating appliance and controls the flow of water and gas into the central heating system. It also allows the supply to be completely shut off in the event...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-001455
Price (inc Vat): £40.00 -
Riello Hydraulic Jack 3020444R
Riello
Price (inc Vat): £40.00This hydraulic ram controls the air intake on Riello burners, typically used on the G20 model but may fir others. It sits within the burner section, where gas is ignited to heat water in the main...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-001486
Price (inc Vat): £40.00 -
Ariston Chaffoteaux Gasket Set for Hydraulique Bloc 60081985
Ariston
Price (inc Vat): £18.00Replacement Hydraulic Bloc gasket set for Chaffoteaux Britony Combi boilers SE 80 and SE100- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-001085
Price (inc Vat): £18.00 -
Bentone Brake Plate BN11731701
Bentone
Price (inc Vat): £40.00A Bentone break plate, also known as a diffuser plate or flame plate, is a key component in Bentone oil burners. It mixes air and fuel to stabilise the flame, ensuring efficient and reliable...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-001006
Price (inc Vat): £40.00 -
Olympic fixings Screw Cover Caps 6-8G in Black (bags of 50) 230-430-012
Olympic Fixings
Price (inc Vat): £2.25Decorative caps for covering screw or nail heads. Bag of 50 Material: Plastic Hinged design Size: 6-8G- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-001949
Price (inc Vat): £2.25 -
Myson Kickspace 800 Grille in Chrome 3CG800 500132
Myson
Price (inc Vat): £30.00Replacement Kickspace grille only Finish: Chrome For kickspace 800 fan convector plinth heaters Dimensions: 600(L) x 100(H)mm- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-000254
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £30.00 -
Quinn Merriott E11 Single Panel Radiator 500 x 433mm 22Q008294R
Quinn
Price (inc Vat): £60.00The Merriott E11 single panel radiator is a popular choice, featuring a clean and sleek design that complements modern interiors. Its reduced projection optimises space, making it a stylish and...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-000304
Price (inc Vat): £60.00 -
Double Quick Peta Radiator 1016 x 592mm in Gun Metal 4.600/22
DQ (Double Quick) Heating
Price (inc Vat): £450.00The classic Peta column radiator features a timeless design that complements both modern and traditional properties. Its versatile design offers the perfect balance of style and practicality. Column...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-000277
Price (inc Vat): £450.00 -
Imex Duro Rimless Wall hung Pan with Soft Close Seat INSEL013R
Imex
Price (inc Vat): £250.00The Duro rimless wall-hung pan ensures easier cleaning and a more hygienic bathroom experience. Its wall-hung design creates a spacious, modern feel, and it comes complete with a soft-close seat for...- SKU:
- 2076INS1950 | 2076INS1255
Price (inc Vat): £250.00 -
Imex Ravine 400 mm Countertop Basin without Overflow LW1822
Imex
Price (inc Vat): £105.00The IMEX Ravine 400mm Countertop Basin is exquisitely designed, making it a highly appealing choice for modern bathrooms. Crafted from premium ceramic, this basin features an exclusive slim-edge...- SKU:
- 2015IME1080
Price (inc Vat): £105.00 -
STH Westco Gervasi Bath Shower Mixer in Chrome 4E1303
STH Westco Ltd
Price (inc Vat): £175.00Manufactured by STH Westco branded as Instinct H Pattern bath shower mixer Includes shower hose, handset and parking bracket 2 Tap hole Tap hole centres: 180mm Minimum pressure required: 0.1...- SKU:
- 2314INS2060
Price (inc Vat): £175.00 -
Ideal Square Combustion Chamber Insulation 172626
Ideal Boilers
Price (inc Vat): £30.00This part is located within the combustion chamber area, a sealed section containing the burner and electrodes that captures harmful gases for safe expulsion by the fan. Suitable for:- Ideal...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-000995
Price (inc Vat): £30.00 -
Ideal Ignition electrode Kit Icos/Classic M 170919
Ideal Boilers
Price (inc Vat): £45.00This Ideal ignition electrode kit is compatible with Classic and Icos boilers. The ignition electrode generates the spark to ignite the burner. Suitable for Models:- M3050 - M5080 - M3080- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-001363
Price (inc Vat): £45.00 -
Vaillant Flexible Tube 00200010293
Vaillant
Price (inc Vat): £20.00A Vaillant flexible hose for use with ecoTEC VUI and VUW condensing boilers (Guernsey/Jersey only). This hose is used in boiler pipework to carry water either into the heating unit from the mains...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-001456
Price (inc Vat): £20.00 -
LFE Coal Bed Side Liners
James Hargreaves
Price (inc Vat): £25.00Replacement liner set for fires New:- aged warehouse stock 1 x top liner 1 x rear liner 2 x side liners Please see photos for dimensions- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-001237
Price (inc Vat): £25.00 -
A O Smith Replacement Burner 0300959S
A O Smith
Price (inc Vat): £45.00Replacement burner for EQ115 Product Datasheets- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-001017
Price (inc Vat): £45.00 -
Ideal Heating Minimiser Gasket Pack 76897
Ideal Boilers
Price (inc Vat): £22.00Minimiser gasket pack Includes all items shown in photo Please check boiler manual for compatibility- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-001280
Price (inc Vat): £22.00 -
Imex Arco Close Coupled Toilet Fully Back To Wall INSWA016
Imex
Price (inc Vat): £320.00Close coupled toilet Includes: Pan, Cistern and seat Fully back to wall pan Dual flush cistern Soft close quick release seat Info Sheet 1 Info Sheet 2- SKU:
- 2076INS1400 | 2076INS1410 | 2076INS1350
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £320.00 -
Redring Sensaboil Control Knob 95719608
Redring
Price (inc Vat): £5.00Replacement Sensaboil control knob Suitable for: Redring SB2 2.5L           Redring SB2 4L   Â- SKU:
- MAN - 95719608
Price (inc Vat): £5.00 -
Baxi Straight Service Siral Valve Ref 0073853 112081
Baxi
Price (inc Vat): £10.00Straight Siral service valve Suitable for: Baxi Boston Please check boiler manual for compatibility- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-001123
Price (inc Vat): £10.00