All Clearance Products
Our Clearance Warehouse offers a wide variety of highly discounted quality brand products across plumbing, heating, and bathrooms. From discounted taps to showers, baths to bargain boilers, you can find fantastic deals here on our clearance stock. Products from leading UK brands such as Hansgrohe and Villeroy & Boch are available at the lowest prices. But remember, once they're gone, they're gone!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Polyplumb Snap-Fit Hinged Pipe Clip 10mm (50 Pack) PBC2310
Polypipe
RRP (inc Vat): £19.20Price (inc Vat): £10.00Polyplumb Snap-Fit Hinged Pipe Clip 10mm PB2310 Polyplumb - the original Polypipe push-fit plumbing system, offers a high degree of reliability, achieved through product design that has been tried...- SKU:
- PPC2310
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £19.20Price (inc Vat): £10.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £19.20Price (inc Vat): £10.00Subtotal: -
Baxi Duo-Tec 2 Plug In Standard 24hr Digital Timer 720645201
Baxi
Price (inc Vat): £34.99Genuine Baxi part  Included front fascia- SKU:
- 1040BAX3190
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £34.99 -
Radtap Isolating Connectors (in Pairs) RTAP
James Hargreaves
Price (inc Vat): £11.99The Radtap is designed to simply fit in between a radiator and radiator valve for easy shut off when required after installation. It eliminates the need to drain the radiator when removing it for...- SKU:
- 1725INV1000
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £11.99 -
Regin Brass Olives - 6mm (pack of 6) REGQ127
REGIN
Price (inc Vat): £3.00Brass Olives 6mm 6 per pack Ideal for use with connection inside appliances- SKU:
- 1830REG2490
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £3.00 -
Banico Direct Acting Normally Closed 3/4" Solenoid Valve Body 20E
Banico
RRP (inc Vat): £60.00Price (inc Vat): £49.99Normally closed 2 way valve Direct activation Female 3/4" end connection Press-forged brass body Coils and connectors are not included. Valve body only  Product data- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-001092
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £60.00Price (inc Vat): £49.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £60.00Price (inc Vat): £49.99Subtotal: -
Britton Myhome Bath Shower Mixer 2 Tap Hole Chrome Plated MYBSM2THC
Britton
RRP (inc Vat): £259.00Price (inc Vat): £130.00Modern timeless 2th bath mixer with shower diverter. Lever handles for easy of us, with clean aesthetic lines. Included with the mixer is a shower hose, single function shower head handset and a wall...- SKU:
- 2350CRC1310
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £259.00Price (inc Vat): £130.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £259.00Price (inc Vat): £130.00Subtotal: -
Baxi Gas Valve Sit for Bahama Boiler 241175
Baxi
RRP (inc Vat): £304.27Price (inc Vat): £99.99Genuine baxi spare- SKU:
- 1840BAX1810
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £304.27Price (inc Vat): £99.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £304.27Price (inc Vat): £99.99Subtotal: -
Baxi 105E Instant Diverta Valve 248727
Baxi
RRP (inc Vat): £238.92Price (inc Vat): £95.00Genuine Baxi spare. No seals or washers included.- SKU:
- 1840BAX2170
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £238.92Price (inc Vat): £95.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £238.92Price (inc Vat): £95.00Subtotal: -
Deva Methven Kea Basin Pillar Taps Chrome Plated KETBCPUK
Methven
RRP (inc Vat): £127.37Price (inc Vat): £58.00A smooth-bodied, contemporary design that comes in a set that is perfect for installation on any dual-tap hole containing basin.It has easy fit connectors has a minimum working pressure recommended...- SKU:
- 2311DEV7235
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £127.37Price (inc Vat): £58.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £127.37Price (inc Vat): £58.00Subtotal: -
Magnaclean MC1 Water Test Kit CP1-03-00626-01
Adey
RRP (inc Vat): £88.28Price (inc Vat): £39.99ADEY's water testing delivers a fast, accurate and reliable service, providing an online facility which produces reports on water quality and an explanation of the likely causes of system problems...- SKU:
- 1510MAG1240
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £88.28Price (inc Vat): £39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £88.28Price (inc Vat): £39.99Subtotal: -
Polypipe Underground 45 Degree Reduced Junction Triple Socket 160x110mm UG635
Polypipe
RRP (inc Vat): £165.83Price (inc Vat): £15.00Polypipe underground drainage pipes and fittings are manufactured in the UK and hold all the relevant certificates and approvals, including BS EN 1401 and BS4660:2000 where applicable. The system is...- SKU:
- 4300DRN2040
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £165.83Price (inc Vat): £15.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £165.83Price (inc Vat): £15.00Subtotal: -
DQ Sleeving Kit 300mm Chrome SK-300-CP
DQ (Double Quick) Heating
RRP (inc Vat): £46.00Price (inc Vat): £25.00DQ Sleeving Kit 300mm Chrome SK-300-CP  Product data- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-000865
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £46.00Price (inc Vat): £25.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £46.00Price (inc Vat): £25.00Subtotal: -
Hansgrohe Croma 1 Jet and Porter C Set Chrome Plated 27539000
Hansgrohe
Price (inc Vat): £30.00Hansgrohe Croma 1 Jet and Porter C Set Chrome Plated 27539000 Croma Handshower & Porter'C Set Consisting of: Croma 1jet hand shower Metaflex shower hose 1.25m Quick Clean system for easy removal of...- SKU:
- 9550HAN2320
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £30.00 -
Domus Cowled Wall Outlet 110mm x 54mm Brown 4903B
Polypipe
RRP (inc Vat): £5.38Price (inc Vat): £3.49Domus system 100 rigid duct outlet cowled with damper are designed for installation on an external wall of a dwelling, Domus External Duct Terminals are widely available in a variety of colours with...- SKU:
- 8330DOM1970
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £5.38Price (inc Vat): £3.49 -
Duravit Starck 3 White Basin and Full Pedestal 600 mm 0300600000
Duravit
Price (inc Vat): £220.00Designed by Philippe Starck, the Starck 3 washbasin showcases a softly rounded square profile that combines elegance with contemporary design. It is a stylish and practical addition to any modern...- SKU:
- 2070STA1030 | 2070STA1500
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £220.00 -
Drayton RT212 Satin Nickel Straight Lockshield Radiator Valve 15mm 0808906
Drayton Controls
RRP (inc Vat): £15.04Price (inc Vat): £6.99Nickel finish Straight valve 15mm compression- SKU:
- 1723TRV1120
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £15.04Price (inc Vat): £6.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £15.04Price (inc Vat): £6.99Subtotal: -
Polypipe FIT-RITE Low Level Anti-Syphon Bath Trap 40mm WT68PV
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £4.9940mm / 1.5" Inlet and outlet connection Cleaning eye Anti syphoon- SKU:
- 4421FIT1540
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £4.99 -
Polypipe FIT-RITE With BioCote Seal Bath 20mm Seal Trap 32mm WT60
Polypipe
RRP (inc Vat): £16.00Price (inc Vat): £5.0032mm / 1.25" Inlet and outlet connection Cleaning eye Shallow seal 20mm- SKU:
- 4421FIT1440
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £16.00Price (inc Vat): £5.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £16.00Price (inc Vat): £5.00Subtotal: -
Polypipe FIT-RITE Resealing Bottle Trap (Adjustable Telescopic) 75mm WP41T
Polypipe
RRP (inc Vat): £15.54Price (inc Vat): £8.9032mm / 1.25" Inlet and outlet connection Adjustable Re-sealing- SKU:
- 4421FIT1130
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £15.54Price (inc Vat): £8.90Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £15.54Price (inc Vat): £8.90Subtotal: -
Polypipe FIT-RITE Deep Seal Bottle Trap (Adjustable Telescopic) 76mm WPT48
Polypipe
RRP (inc Vat): £16.92Price (inc Vat): £7.4940mm / 1.5" Inlet and outlet connection Adjustable Deep seal 76mm- SKU:
- 4421FIT1210
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £16.92Price (inc Vat): £7.49Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £16.92Price (inc Vat): £7.49Subtotal: -
Polypipe FIT-RITE BioCote Trap Resealing Adjustable Telescopic Bottle 75mm WP42T
Polypipe
RRP (inc Vat): £16.92Price (inc Vat): £14.0040mm / 1.5" Inlet and outlet connection Adjustable Re-sealable- SKU:
- 4421FIT1140
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £16.92Price (inc Vat): £14.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £16.92Price (inc Vat): £14.00Subtotal: -
Polypipe FIT-RITE With BioCote Condensate Overflow Check Valve 21.5mm WCV1
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £17.58Solvent weld and compression ends For 21.5mm / 3/4" Overflow pipe Non-return valve  Product data- SKU:
- 4421FIT1100
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £17.58 -
Deva Methven 4.0 L Flow Regulator With Integral Gasket HSR 4
Methven
Price (inc Vat): £1.99Flow regulator for shower hoses 4 litres per minute. Replaces standard seal. Helps to reduce water consumption Helps to reduce energy bills Product data- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-004394
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £1.99 -
Worcester Flexible Hose with Clip and Washers Si, i and Junior i Boilers
Worcester Bosch
RRP (inc Vat): £18.20Price (inc Vat): £16.00Genuine Worcester spare part- SKU:
- 1840WOR5940
- Availability:
- In stock 2 - 3 days delivery
RRP (inc Vat): £18.20Price (inc Vat): £16.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £18.20Price (inc Vat): £16.00Subtotal: -
Albion ART 964 PN40 Stainless Steel Wafer Spring Check Valve 1.25" 699999
Price (inc Vat): £30.0040 Bar rated -20°C to +200°C  Product data- SKU:
- SP_3521VAL1140_0016
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £30.00 -
Albion ART 964 PN40 Stainless Steel Wafer Spring Check Valve 1.5" 699999
Price (inc Vat): £39.9940 Bar rated -20°C to +200°C  Product data- SKU:
- SP_3521VAL1150_0033
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £39.99 -
Drayton Lifestyle 15mm Satin Nickel Angled Lockshield Radiator Valve 0808901
Drayton Controls
RRP (inc Vat): £9.38Price (inc Vat): £8.90Drayton Lifestyle Satin Nickle Angle Lockshield Radiator Valve with Drain Off 15mm 08 08 901 Suitable for domestic radiators and towel rails, available in satin nickel finish to suit the Drayton TRV...- SKU:
- 1723TRV1087
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £9.38Price (inc Vat): £8.90 -
Regin Premier Stumpy Adjustable Wrench REGB51
REGIN
Price (inc Vat): £10.99Regin Premier Stumpy Adjustable Wrench REGB51 REGB51 - Premier Stumpy Adjustable Wrench  • High Quality Adjustable Wrench. • The ideal spanner/wrench for plumbers.- SKU:
- 1830REG3170
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £10.99 -
V&B O. Novo Vita Accessible Washbasin 600mm x 550mm 1TH 41196001
Villeroy and Boch
RRP (inc Vat): £258.00Price (inc Vat): £110.00Wheelchair accessible wall hung washbasin 600mm wide x 550mm deep Functionality, safety and comfort united in stylish designs Wall washbasins: the classic in ceramic washbasins Accessibility with...- SKU:
- 2019KAL1010
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £258.00Price (inc Vat): £110.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £258.00Price (inc Vat): £110.00Subtotal: -
AXOR Starck Shower Module Basic Set 28486180
AXOR
Price (inc Vat): £69.99In a joined installation it serves as a water conducting unit and allows accurate positioning of shower modules, connection right or left Operating pressure: min. 1.5 bar/max. 10 bar Installation...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-006953
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £69.99 -
Vokera HE Linea Spacer Kit 435
Vokera
RRP (inc Vat): £63.00Price (inc Vat): £60.00The Vokera Spacing Frame Linea HE is designed for secure and accurate installation of compatible Vokera Linea HE boilers. It provides the required wall clearance and ensures a neat, stable fit during...- SKU:
- 1066VOK6290
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £63.00Price (inc Vat): £60.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £63.00Price (inc Vat): £60.00Subtotal: -
Polyfit Stoptap 22mm x 22mm FIT2622
Polypipe
RRP (inc Vat): £25.34Price (inc Vat): £15.00PolyFit is our hand demountable white, push-fit plumbing system, offering maximum flexibility and adjustability. Polyfit Stoptap 22mm x 22mm FIT2622 This Polyfit Fitting is the one step, fully...- SKU:
- PF05922
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £25.34Price (inc Vat): £15.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £25.34Price (inc Vat): £15.00Subtotal: -
Deva Savvi MK2 Deck Mounted Bath Filler Chrome SAVV2108
Methven
RRP (inc Vat): £221.18Price (inc Vat): £75.00Complement your bathroom design with the Savvi range, a super sleek square design. FEATURES ¼ turn ceramic handles ensure a smooth operation FINISH Chrome- SKU:
- 2311DEV6850
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £221.18Price (inc Vat): £75.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £221.18Price (inc Vat): £75.00Subtotal: -
Deva Combi Thermostatic Bar Shower with Multi Mode Slider in Chrome COMBMEF
Methven
Price (inc Vat): £95.00A simple understated design the Combi bar showers are available with either a single or multi function shower kit. FEATURES 38'C temperature hot stop with override- SKU:
- 2311DEV3390
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £95.00 -
Jegs Smart Contract White 45 Amp Cooker Outlet Plate JF785/SM039
RRP (inc Vat): £18.88Price (inc Vat): £2.1045 amp cooker outlet plate, in white.   Â- SKU:
- 7020STE1250
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £18.88Price (inc Vat): £2.10Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £18.88Price (inc Vat): £2.10Subtotal: -
Wera Impaktor Impact Bit Check PZ/TROX with Holder and Magnet 10pcs 05057683001
Wera Tools
Price (inc Vat): £30.00Robust Bit-Check by Wera. Bit-Checks provide a quick overview of the tools available. Bits not needed are simply reinserted into the set and do not get lost. Simple transportation e.g. in the shirt...- SKU:
- 8217WER1120
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £30.00 -
Speedfit Brass Female Stem Adaptor 15mm x 1/2" MW501514N
John Guest Speed Fit
RRP (inc Vat): £7.88Price (inc Vat): £6.60Suitable for central heating systems Manufactured in DZR Brass Push-fit and demountable connections No scale build-up and corrosion free BSI and WRAS approved- SKU:
- SF0215S
- Availability:
- In stock, 2-3 working days delivery
RRP (inc Vat): £7.88Price (inc Vat): £6.60 -
Polypipe Half Round Gutter Brown Stop End Internal 112mm RR108BR
Polypipe
RRP (inc Vat): £5.98Price (inc Vat): £2.30Polypipe Half Round Section Gutter Brown 90 Degree Angle 112mm RR103BR Polypipe Half Round Range is an industry standard heavy duty upvc rainwater product. Polypipe produce a range of rainwater...- SKU:
- 4131GUT1390
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £5.98Price (inc Vat): £2.30 -
Polypipe Half Round Section Gutter Brown 90 Degree Angle 112mm RR103BR
Polypipe
RRP (inc Vat): £17.51Price (inc Vat): £6.50Polypipe Half Round Section Gutter Brown 90 Degree Angle 112mm RR103BR Polypipe Half Round Range is an industry standard heavy duty upvc rainwater product. Polypipe produce a range of rainwater...- SKU:
- 4131GUT1290
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £17.51Price (inc Vat): £6.50Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £17.51Price (inc Vat): £6.50Subtotal: -
Polypipe Half Round Section Gutter Brown Fascia Bracket 112mm RR109BR
Polypipe
RRP (inc Vat): £4.16Price (inc Vat): £1.02Polypipe Half Round Gutter Brown Union Bracket 112mm RR102BR Polypipe Half Round Gutter Range is an industry standard heavy duty upvc rainwater product. Polypipe produce a range of rainwater gutters...- SKU:
- 4131GUT1310
- Availability:
- In stock, 2-3 working days delivery.
RRP (inc Vat): £4.16Price (inc Vat): £1.02