All Clearance Products
Our Clearance Warehouse offers a wide variety of highly discounted quality brand products across plumbing, heating, and bathrooms. From discounted taps to showers, baths to bargain boilers, you can find fantastic deals here on our clearance stock. Products from leading UK brands such as Hansgrohe and Villeroy & Boch are available at the lowest prices. But remember, once they're gone, they're gone!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Roca Giralda 1TH White Basin 630mm and Full Pedestal 327462000 + 337461000
Roca
Price (inc Vat): £90.00Basin and full pedestal only Tap and waste not included With 1 tap hole and overflow Colour: White Basin dimensions: 630(W) x 505(D)mm Pedestal dimensions: 700(H) x 175(W) x 205(L)mm- SKU:
- 2020GIR1010 + 2020GIR2000
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £90.00 -
Bristan Chrome Plated Wall Mount Offset Fixings for Showers in Pairs WMNT2C
Bristan
Price (inc Vat): £12.95Wall mounted Fixings for standard showers/bath mixers Chrome finish 3/4" x 1/2"- SKU:
- 2317WAL1020
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £12.95 -
Roca Victoria-N 90mm Mirror Light in Chrome A813051001
Roca
Price (inc Vat): £30.00To attach onto mirror for adding extra light Dimensions: 40 x 100 x 110mm Made of metal 33 Watts To be positioned horizontally- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-007919
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £30.00 -
Duravit Happy D.2 White Full Pedestal 0858270000
Duravit
Price (inc Vat): £110.00The Happy D2 full pedestal is designed for 600, 650, and 800 mm Happy D2 washbasins, perfectly complementing their signature open oval shape. Full pedestal for Happy D2 washbasin 800, 650 and...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-006335
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £110.00 -
Inda Rectangular Mirror with Stainless Steel Frame 70 x 100 x 2cm - A0472A
Inda
Price (inc Vat): £150.00Dimensions: 1000(H) x 700(W) x 20(D)mm Stainless steel frame- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-007812
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £150.00 -
Deva 12l/min Flow Regulator for Bath Shower Mixer Taps FR106-12
Deva
RRP (inc Vat): £12.34Price (inc Vat): £5.0012 litres per minute water saving flow regulator For use with bath shower mixer taps and showers Fits onto any 1/2" shower hose Water and energy saving Minimum 1 bar working pressure  Product data- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-004393
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £12.34Price (inc Vat): £5.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £12.34Price (inc Vat): £5.00Subtotal: -
Vado 1/2'' Ceramic Disc Valve HOT to Suit - Astra AST-VALVE/CD/HT-1/2
Vado
Price (inc Vat): £9.00Replacement hot carrtridge To be used in the following VADO valves:KEN-100/CD, KEN-101/CD, KEN-106/CD, KEN-110/CD, KEN-120/CD, KEN-121/CD, KEN-124/CD, KEN-131/CD, KEN-133/CD, KEN-136/CD, KEN-137/CD,...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-008084
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £9.00 -
Vado 1/2'' Ceramic Disc Valve COLD to Suit - Astra AST-VALVE/CD/CL-1/2
Vado
Price (inc Vat): £9.00Replacement cold carrtridge To be used in the following VADO valves:KEN-100/CD, KEN-101/CD, KEN-106/CD, KEN-110/CD, KEN-120/CD, KEN-121/CD, KEN-124/CD, KEN-131/CD, KEN-133/CD, KEN-136/CD,...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-008083
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £9.00 -
Deva Flow Regulator for Showers & Bath Shower Mixers (12L/Min) FR106-102
Deva
Price (inc Vat): £5.00Regulates flow constantly to 12l/min Fits shower and bath shower mixers Comes in a chrome finish Outlet regulator at 1.0 bar and above- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-008730 | LEG-BT-SP-004393
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £5.00 -
Roca Danube-N Basin Pillar Taps 1/2'' in Chrome 020211C00 + 020000C00
Roca
Price (inc Vat): £29.00Pair of basin pillar taps Turn handles Finish: Chrome- SKU:
- 2316ROC4200 + 2316ROC4160
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £29.00 -
Ideal Standard Alto White Semi Pedestal for Basins 600 and 550mm E749501
Ideal Standard
Price (inc Vat): £50.00Alto large semi-pedestal Designed to be used with Alto 550 and 600mm basins (E7465, E7466 and E7455) To be wall-mounted under the washbasin For concealing pipework Sem-pedestal only- SKU:
- 2011ALT1030
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £50.00 -
Villeroy & Boch Omnia 1TH Compact 600 mm White Basin 7118.60.01
Villeroy and Boch
RRP (inc Vat): £184.80Price (inc Vat): £66.00Compact washbasin Only 1 tap hole and overflow Dimensions: 600(W) x 460(D)mm Material: Sanitary ceramic Colour: White Compatible Full pedestal and Semi Pedistal are options- SKU:
- 9099OMN2060
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £184.80Price (inc Vat): £66.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £184.80Price (inc Vat): £66.00Subtotal: -
V&B Amica Back to Wall Pan and Standard Seat 6619.10.01 + 9853.G1.01
Villeroy and Boch
Price (inc Vat): £90.00The Amica Back to Wall Pan from Villeroy & Boch is crafted from high-quality sanitary ceramic for durability and easy maintenance. Designed to deliver a sleek, modern look, it combines contemporary...- SKU:
- 2062AMI1020 + 2062AMI1000
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £90.00 -
Uponor MLCP S-Press Connection 25 x 3/4'' MT 1014589
Uponor
Price (inc Vat): £4.99S-Press Adaptor Male Thread 25-R3/4" MT Press Made of plated brass with press sleeve BSP 'R' type male-threaded adapter for screw connections- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-010079
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £4.99 -
Altecnic Zilmet Pressure Vessel Potable Black Finish 0.5 Litre PV05C
Altecnic
RRP (inc Vat): £82.33Price (inc Vat): £32.50Mini expansion vessel for use with potable water in domestic hot and cold water systems. Pre-pressurised air chamber with synthetic rubber compound bladder Internal surface of the vessel in contact...- SKU:
- 3521VES1000
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £82.33Price (inc Vat): £32.50Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £82.33Price (inc Vat): £32.50Subtotal: -
Pegler Tectite Sprint TT25 Reducing Branch Tee 22x22x10mm (Pack of 10) 75566
Pegler Yorkshire
Price (inc Vat): £30.00Pack of 10 Non-Demountable Up to 20 bar 30° - 10 bar 114° Compatible with Copper, PB, PEX and Carbon Steel Electrical continuity Rodent resistant Heat free installation- SKU:
- 3050SPR1330
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £30.00 -
CQ Solder Ring 15mm Air Vent Cap S/R CU61V 60490
Comap Westco
Price (inc Vat): £2.50Brass, end feed/capillary, female. Knurled cap unscrews to release air. Standards BS 864-2:1983 or BS EN 1254:1998 where applicable Colour Self Colour- SKU:
- 3005SRB2105
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £2.50 -
Uponor MLCP Metal Press 40 x 32 x 32mm Tee 1046919
Uponor
Price (inc Vat): £9.42Uponor S-Press Tee Reducer 40 x 32 x 32mm Manufactured from tin-plated brass Fast insttallation with easy bevel and without calibration- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-010508
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £9.42 -
Grant Aerona 3 Installation Pack 1 HPIDR32PACK1
Grant Engineering
Price (inc Vat): £550.00Accessory pack for Aerona³ R32 air source heat pump Includes: AC isolater 18ltr sealed system kit Flexi foot kit Mag one filter Through wall installation kit Domestic hot water boost kit Hot water...- SKU:
- 1055GRA9065
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £550.00 -
Vitra S20 1TH Cloakroom 50cm Basin White 5501L003-0999
Vitra
RRP (inc Vat): £85.95Price (inc Vat): £45.00Wall hung cloakroom basin with 1 tap hole Basin only, semi pedestall and tap not included Material: ceramic Electrostatically glazed Colour: White Dimension: 160(H) x 500(W) x 420(D)mm  Product...- SKU:
- 9098VIT9999
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £85.95Price (inc Vat): £45.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £85.95Price (inc Vat): £45.00Subtotal: -
Pegler Tectite Sprint Reducing Branch Tee 15x15x10mm (Pack of 10) 75565
Pegler Yorkshire
Price (inc Vat): £14.00Pack of 10 Non-Demountable Up to 20 bar 30° - 10 bar 114° Compatible with Copper, PB, PEX and Carbon Steel Electrical continuity Rodent resistant Heat free installation- SKU:
- 3050SPR1320
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £14.00 -
Bemis MVL Mouldwood Black Double Flap Seat with Chrome Plated Hinges TS100B
Bemis
Price (inc Vat): £16.00Seat size: 440(L) x 370(W)mm Seat will fit most standard toilets Made of mouldwood and finish in black paint Fitted with adjustable black plastic hinges- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-004956
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £16.00 -
Strom Touch & Flow Timer Tap Aerator & Restrictor SSFR30TT
Strom Electrical
Price (inc Vat): £12.00Economical, self-cleaning tap flow restrictor and aerator with timer Water flow is controlled by touch Time adjustable between 2 and 6 seconds Quick and easy to install Fits the majority of taps M24...- SKU:
- 1752STR1490
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £12.00 -
Wirquin Sink Combination Waste in Chrome WSO32CP
Wirquin
Price (inc Vat): £10.001 1/2" Chrome metal waste Poly plug Chrome plastic faced overflow 330mm Overflow length ∅45mm Plug 255mm Chain length- SKU:
- 2320WAS1220
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £10.00 -
Polypipe Push Fit 32mm Threaded Coupling (BSP Female) WP31BR
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £3.00Push fit connections require no solvent cement Suitable for use with 32mm push fit waste pipes Fits pipe with an external diameter of 34mm Colour: Brown- SKU:
- 4030PFT1110
- Availability:
- In Stock
Price (inc Vat): £3.00 -
Polypipe ABS Brown Solvent Weld Socket Plug (50mm) WS55BR
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £0.99The Polypipe ABS Brown Solve Socket Plug (50mm) WS55BR is a plumbing component for effectively sealing off pipe ends. This durable plastic plug is manufactured by Polypipe, a trusted name in plumbing...- SKU:
- 4031WLD1400
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £0.99 -
Vokera 514 Twin Channel Digital Programmer
Vokera
Price (inc Vat): £49.00Vokera 514 digital programmer Mynute HE 7 day digital programmer Designed to suit all main heating and hot water needs when the boiler is connected to a water cylinder Can be set to control the...- SKU:
- 1066VOK6400
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £49.00 -
Comfort Zone UFH Loose Wire Cable 600 Watt (3.6 -5.9 Square Metre) INS8612
Comfort Zone
RRP (inc Vat): £215.00Price (inc Vat): £100.00Loose wire cable 4 to 6m² Costs less than 3p/m² per day Zero maintenance Simple installation Fully earthed- SKU:
- 1132INS1220
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £215.00Price (inc Vat): £100.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £215.00Price (inc Vat): £100.00Subtotal: -
Brolly Anchor Fixings M4 x 38 (PK of 20) 055-100-010
Olympic Fixings
RRP (inc Vat): £12.50Price (inc Vat): £6.00Sold in packs of 20 Ideal for plasterboard, partitions, fibreboard and other soft faced materials All metal cavity fixing Bright zinc plated steel Heat resistant Maximum strength and wide base for...- SKU:
- 8010BRO1005
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £12.50Price (inc Vat): £6.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £12.50Price (inc Vat): £6.00Subtotal: -
Talon Red Lock Hinged Clip 22mm (Bag of 100) QS22RED
Talon
Price (inc Vat): £9.00Pipe Clip Made from high quality polypropylene The high stand-off allows for lagging and heat circulation A robust clip designed to withstand repeated opening and closing offering secure 360 degree...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-010084
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £9.00 -
Comfort Zone 200W/UFH Matting 2m x 0.5m (1 Square Metre) 8550
Comfort Zone
Price (inc Vat): £25.00Allows for a simple, flexible installation 200W/m² 2.0mtr x 0.5mtr 1m² of Matting- SKU:
- 1132INS1250
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £25.00 -
Flawed V&B City Life Furniture Frame Vanity Unit in Walnut A269.00.BI
Villeroy and Boch
Price (inc Vat): £200.00In a walnut finish Dimensions: 950(W) x 800(H) x 525(D)mm Frame only - Basin not included (Basin required - V&B 5195.11.R1) Made of chipboard with Okuree real wood veneer Brushed stainless steel...- SKU:
- 9099CIT1000
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £200.00 -
Arctic RING Magnetic 8 x LED Pocket Inspection Lamp RIL50
Arctic Hayes
Price (inc Vat): £4.50Sunday Times and Auto Express Best Buy winner 8 LED Pocket sized inspection lamp Gives 40 lumens of light with ultra bright performance Compact design, similar size to a large pen Includes a handy...- SKU:
- 8210ARC1120
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £4.50 -
Yorkshire Solder Ring YP415 GM Gunmetal Gate Valve 15mm 05934
Pegler Yorkshire
RRP (inc Vat): £45.96Price (inc Vat): £20.00Yorkshire Solder Ring YP415 GM Gunmetal Gate Valve 15mm 05934 Yorkshire integral solder ring fittings are made from copper, gunmetal or a dezincification resistant alloy. Copper and its alloys are...- SKU:
- 3020YPG3600
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £45.96Price (inc Vat): £20.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £45.96Price (inc Vat): £20.00Subtotal: -
Ravenheat 22mm Straight Ballofix Valve 50003 1841769
Ravenheat
Price (inc Vat): £10.0022mm Straight To be used in the isolation valve section Can stop supply in case of an emergency or leak- SKU:
- 1840RAV1210
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £10.00 -
Worcester Gas Valve for 35Cdi Boiler 8-716-156-733-0
Worcester Bosch
Price (inc Vat): £150.00Gas valve to be used with a 35CDi (Mk1) boiler Replacement gas valve Alt code 8716101971- SKU:
- 1840WOR1560
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £150.00 -
Drayton Lifestyle RT212 Satin Nickel Lockshield / Wheelhead Radiator Valve 15mm
Drayton Controls
Price (inc Vat): £6.5015mm Angled lockshield Satin nickel White wheelhead cap- SKU:
- 1723TRV1080
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £6.50 -
Laufen City Hand Shower Outlet and Holder in Chrome 3.6398.004.162.1
Laufen
Price (inc Vat): £50.00An all in one unit, this wall-mounted handset holder has an added outlet to get everything in one place. A sleek rounded square back escutcheon conceals any mounting materials. Wall-mounted design...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-007181
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £50.00 -
Hansgrohe Metris S Manual Bath Shower Mixer with Basic Set in Chrome 31661000
Hansgrohe
Price (inc Vat): £172.00Stylish concelaed manual valve, comprises of a singular lever handle for control of one outlet and basic set. Designed to run 1 function Maximum flow rate is 31(l/min) at 3 bar Temperature limit is...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-007044 + 2213HAN2195
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £172.00 -
Ferroli Mechanical Clock for Modena Boilers ZU0800510
Ferroli
Price (inc Vat): £33.99Ferroli Mechanical Clock for Modena Boilers is a basic, easy to operate, time clock that operates the boiler. Fits within the boiler case.- SKU:
- 1046FER2000
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £33.99