All Clearance Products
Our Clearance Warehouse offers a wide variety of highly discounted quality brand products across plumbing, heating, and bathrooms. From discounted taps to showers, baths to bargain boilers, you can find fantastic deals here on our clearance stock. Products from leading UK brands such as Hansgrohe and Villeroy & Boch are available at the lowest prices. But remember, once they're gone, they're gone!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Arctic LMP150 Work Light LMP150
Arctic Hayes
Price (inc Vat): £3.99Work light Requires 3 x AA batteries 3W High power COB LED on the face of the work light (300 Lumen) Strong hanging hook at the top that can rotate 360° 5 Super bright LED lights on the top (Approx...- SKU:
- 8210ARC1130
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £3.99 -
Polypipe Ogee Extra Capacity Brown Connector to LH CI ROG15BR
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £10.00Ogee guttering can be used with both round and square downpipes For use with 130mm x 70mm Ogee gutter Use to connect Polypipe Ogee gutter to cast iron Ogee gutter Colour: Brown Material: PVCu Size:...- SKU:
- 4133GUT1100
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £10.00 -
Halstead Ace Fitting 15mm 300563
Halstead
Price (inc Vat): £15.00Genuine Halstead part- SKU:
- 1819HAL5020
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £15.00 -
Glow-worm Ultracom2 Pre-Fixing Jig 0020082652
Glow-worm
Price (inc Vat): £30.00This kit allows for you to fit your pipework and boiler to pre-fit connection points, simplifying and speeding up the installation process Compatible with all Glowworm Ultracom2 Gas Boilers- SKU:
- 1080GLO1920
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £30.00 -
Ideal Logic System and Logic System + Pre Piping Frame Kit 206155
Ideal Heating
Price (inc Vat): £45.00The Ideal Logic System & Logic System+ Pre-Piping Kit is designed for use with system boilers, allowing for neat, efficient pre-piping and pipework routing. Please check the boiler manual for...- SKU:
- 1010IDE9925
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £45.00 -
Female Branch Tee 18mm x 1/2" PRSSF SC30 CS Press FI Br Tee
Pegler Yorkshire
Price (inc Vat): £11.00Female branch tee Press-fit x bsp parallel female branch- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-006698
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £11.00 -
Twyford Galerie Optimise Semi-Pedestal in White GP4960WH
Twyford Bathrooms
Price (inc Vat): £45.00Semi-pedestal for cloakroom basin Dimensions: 315(H) x 235(W) x 250(D)mm Made of ceramic White finish For use with 450mm basin- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-003450
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £45.00 -
Polyplumb Male Spigot Adaptor 10mm x 1/4'' PB5410
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £5.00Time efficient, no nonsense one step joint process High performance stainless steel grab ring ensures superb joint integrity Demountable only by disassembling, reducing potential for tampering Use...- SKU:
- PP00810
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £5.00 -
Rytons All Purpose AirCore with 73cm Free Air Space Terracotta AC7TC
Rytons
Price (inc Vat): £18.00All-purpose air core Terracota Effective free area 73cm squared without air adjustment disc fitted For open flued appliances in a room or internal space up to 21kw- SKU:
- 8330RYT1090
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £18.00 -
Polypipe Soil Brown 112.5 Degree Access Branch 110mm ST412BR
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £55.00112° access branch (use when access to the soil pipe is required where more than one pipe is connected) Colour: brown For residential use Pipe certified to EN1329 Fittings certified to BS4514- SKU:
- 4231SOI1260
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £55.00 -
Polypipe 130mm Ogee Extra Capacity Brown Angle 120 Degree Internal ROG16BR
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £12.00Internal fabrication High capacity water flow For use with round and square downpipes Used to form a 120° angle To be used with 130 x 70mm Ogee gutter (will not suit any other style or...- SKU:
- 4133GUT1030
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £12.00 -
Polypipe Ogee Extra Capacity Brown Angle 120 Degree External ROG06BR
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £12.00External fabrication High capacity water flow For use with round and square downpipes Used to form a 120° corner To be used with 130 x 70mm Ogee gutter ( will not suit any other style or brand)...- SKU:
- 4133GUT1020
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £12.00 -
Polypipe Square Section Downpipe Shoe Grey 65mm RS228G
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £3.00Square downpipe shoe Colour: Grey Size: 112 x 65mm Material: PVCu- SKU:
- 4112RWP1100
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £3.00 -
Halstead Ace O Ring BS813 22.22mm x 2.62mm 500506
Halstead
Price (inc Vat): £2.50Suits various boilers- SKU:
- 1819HAL5190
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £2.50 -
Selkirk ILS Appliance Increaser 5'' 909405
Selkirk
Price (inc Vat): £35.00Appliance increaser 5"- SKU:
- 1423SEL1050
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £35.00 -
Ferroli Modena HE Rear Pipe Space Frame Stand Off Frame 056000G0
Ferroli
Price (inc Vat): £40.00Wall mounted bracket set Rear pipe space frame Suitable for Modena 80/F24- SKU:
- 1046FER2500
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £40.00 -
Polyplumb Wall Plate Elbow 28mm x 1/2'' PB132812
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £12.00Wall plate elbow 28mm x 1/2" Time efficient, one step joint process High performance stainless steel grab ring ensures joint integrity Demountable only by dis-assembling, reducing potential for...- SKU:
- PP01528
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £12.00 -
Polypipe ABS Solvent Weld Threaded Nut and Tail Coupling 40mm WS32BR
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £3.00For use with 40mm solvent weld waste pipe Use solvent cement such as SC125 to join together for a permanent fit (not supplied) Fits pipe with external diameter of 43mm Solvent weld waste fittings...- SKU:
- 4031WLD1330
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £3.00 -
M-PRESS Stainless Steel 22mm O-Ring EPDM (10) 1282022
M-Press Fittings
Price (inc Vat): £1.1522mm M-Press black EPDM o ring Maximum operating pressure: 16 bar Wotking temperature range: -10°c - 110°c suitable for drinking water, heating and plumbingÂ- SKU:
- 3132MSS3070
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £1.15 -
Jacuzzi Republic White Pedestal JCEUNI300
Jacuzzi
Price (inc Vat): £37.00Republic full pedestal only Material: vitreous china Colour: White Suitable for Republic 610 and 560mm basins- SKU:
- 2099JAC2090
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £37.00 -
Regin Blue Quick-Fit Electrical Connectors - in Pack of 6 REGQ245
REGIN
Price (inc Vat): £3.00Pack of 6 Simple to use Excellent electrical connection without the need to cut wires- SKU:
- 1830SPR1060
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £3.00 -
Alpha Premier Pack2 Plumbing Jig + Cyclone Plus Filter for InTec2 Boilers Wall M
Alpha Boilers
Price (inc Vat): £210.00Designed to extend life of boiler and make installation quick and easy Includes Alpha cyclone filter Uses centrifugal and magnetic force to remove debris Features integral pipe clip with variable...- SKU:
- 1060ALP4010
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £210.00 -
XPress Mi Coupling 28mm x 1" Ss3
Pegler Yorkshire
Price (inc Vat): £5.50Straight male connector Press-fit x BSP taper male thread Material: Stainless Steel For use on potable water (including water purified by reverse osmosis) low temperature, hot water and chilled...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-006551
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £5.50 -
Polyplumb 10 mm x 1/4'' Female Spigot Adaptor PB5510
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £1.99Female BSP spigot adapter DZR brass body Parrallel BSP threads to BS21 Only use PTFE tape to seal threads- SKU:
- PP00710
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £1.99 -
Worcester Vertical Pre Piping Kit (Si only) 7716192570
Worcester Bosch
Price (inc Vat): £75.00Vertical Pre-piping assembly kit For use with GreenstariJunior, Si and iS system appliances only- SKU:
- 000-1030WOR2172
- Availability:
- In Stock
Price (inc Vat): £75.00 -
Polypipe ABS Solvent Weld Expansion Coupling 32mm Brown WS61BR
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £4.00Expansion coupling 32mm Colour: Brown Size: 83(L) x 40(W)mm Material: ABS- SKU:
- 4031WLD1080
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £4.00 -
Sentinel Rapid Dose 613M Dose Tool Kit
Sentinel
Price (inc Vat): £20.00Contains all the accessories required to dose Rapid-Dose products to either radiator or filling loop Radiator dosing point Filling loop adaptor Filling loop reducing bush Vent pin adapter set M4,...- SKU:
- 1510SEN1260
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £20.00 -
Ferroli Digital Timer for Domicondens Optimax & Modena Boilers 013001X0
Ferroli
Price (inc Vat): £35.00Digitial timer for high efficiency boiler- SKU:
- 1046FER2010-000
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £35.00 -
Uponor MLCP Composite Reducer 20 x 16mm 1022740
Uponor
Price (inc Vat): £4.00Fixed press sleeve Material: Stainless steel and Polyphenylsulfone Stop ring and safety test Press without bevel Connection size 20 x 16mm- SKU:
- UN1220
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £4.00 -
CS Press 18mm St Elbow SC12S PRSSF 90MF
Pegler Yorkshire
Price (inc Vat): £2.50Street elbow 18mm Press-fit male end for insertion into fitting Carbon- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-006688
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £2.50 -
Polyfast Branch Reduced Tee 32mm x 25mm 41132
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £13.00Polyfast reducing Tee Size:32 x 25mm Material: Durable MDPE Suitable for all potable mains water applications Compression fit Colour: Black/blue- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-005729
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £13.00 -
M-PRESS Gas Straight Male Connector 22mm x 1/2" 7901022012
M-Press Fittings
Price (inc Vat): £4.35Male straight adapter Size: 22mm x 1/2" M-Profile Press Fit x Male BSPT Taper Threaded (ISO 7-1, BS EN 10226-1) Supplied with yellow HNBR O-rings/seals for gas, to be installed by the end user...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-005700
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £4.35 -
M-PRESS Copper-gas 15mm x 1/2'' Straight Adaptor Female 7902015012
M-Press Fittings
Price (inc Vat): £5.00Female straight adapter Size 15mm x 1/2" Supplied with yellow HNBR O-rings/seals for gas, to be installed by the end user DVGW G260 approved for use on natural gas and liquid petroleum gas (LPG)...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-005693
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £5.00 -
Ultraheat Chelmsford Multirail Straight Chrome (764 x 750mm - 1842BTUs - 540w)
Ultraheat
RRP (inc Vat): £174.00Price (inc Vat): £75.00Straight wall mounted towel warmer for central heating Colour: Chrome Material: Mild steel 764 x 750mm Pipe centres: 710mm Adjustable wall brackets Wall to pipe centres: 70-80mm 25mm Tubing Heat...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-000395
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £174.00Price (inc Vat): £75.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £174.00Price (inc Vat): £75.00Subtotal: -
Uponor MLCP Composite Tee 20 x 20 x 20mm 1022719
Uponor
Price (inc Vat): £5.00Made of polyphenylsulfone Press-fit connections Supplied with a stainless steel fixed press sleeve and stop ring with test safety Suitable for hot and cold and heating systems Material: plastic...- SKU:
- UN1290
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £5.00 -
Uponor MLCP Composite Coupling 16 x 16mm 1022736
Uponor
Price (inc Vat): £2.00Suitable for hot and cold and heating systems Material Type: Plastic Finish: Metallic Height: 16mm Diameter: 16 Type: Composite coupling- SKU:
- UN1200
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £2.00 -
Polypipe ABS Solvent Weld Brown Threaded Nut and Tail Coupling 32mm WS31BR
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £2.80For use with 32mm solvent weld waste pipe Fits pipe with an external diameter of 36mm Certified to BS EN 1455-1 Material: A.B.S Length 62mm- SKU:
- 4031WLD1150
- Availability:
- In Stock
Price (inc Vat): £2.80 -
Thermonet Insulation Coated Backer Board 6mm - 1.20x0.6m (Single) 6106|INS6106
Comfort Zone
Price (inc Vat): £15.00Provides effective heat insulation and stability Warms room quicker Reduces heat loss 120cm x 60cm 6mm Thickness- SKU:
- 1132INS1360
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £15.00 -
Ferroli O Rings for Pump To Hydro Block on Optima HE 38C + 31C Boilers 39837830
Ferroli
Price (inc Vat): £1.00Ferroli O-rings Used in the hydraulics of the Optimax HE Plus, Tech and Optimax HE boilers- SKU:
- 1840FER1710
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £1.00 -
Pegler Tectite Classic T5 Tank Connector 22mm x 3/4'' 45394
Pegler Yorkshire
Price (inc Vat): £2.82Tank connector Push-fit x BSP parallel male thread with backnut 22mm x 3/4" 16 bar 30°C - 6 bar 95°C performance DZR brass body Compatible with Copper, Tectite Tube, PB and PEX Fully...- SKU:
- 3050TEC1110
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £2.82