All Clearance Products
Our Clearance Warehouse offers a wide variety of highly discounted quality brand products across plumbing, heating, and bathrooms. From discounted taps to showers, baths to bargain boilers, you can find fantastic deals here on our clearance stock. Products from leading UK brands such as Hansgrohe and Villeroy & Boch are available at the lowest prices. But remember, once they're gone, they're gone!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Laufen Wall Mounted Rain Arm & 420mm Square Shower Rosette 3.6698.0.004.003.1
Laufen
Price (inc Vat): £100.00Wall arm for rainshower head Square rossette Length: 420mm Connection: G1/2" Colour: Chrome- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-007193
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £100.00 -
Armitage Shanks Sandringham 21 Two Hole Bath Filler B9870AA
Armitage Shanks
RRP (inc Vat): £149.00Price (inc Vat): £75.00Deck mounted bath filler 2 Tap hole 2 Handles Fixed spout Minimum Pressure: 0.1 Bar Maximum pressure: 5 Bar G3/4" connections Brass with a chrome finish- SKU:
- 2050SAN2670
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £149.00Price (inc Vat): £75.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £149.00Price (inc Vat): £75.00Subtotal: -
Armitage Shanks Ascania Small White Semi Pedestal J321701
Armitage Shanks
Price (inc Vat): £45.00Small semi pedestal only Colour: White- SKU:
- 2050ASC1010
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £45.00 -
Roper Rhodes Fitted 600mm Double Cupboard Carcass in Dark Chestnut INCA6040.DC
Roper Rhodes
Price (inc Vat): £125.00Double-wall unit Colour: Dark chestnut Dimensions: 600(W) x 640(H) x 200(D)mm 1 Shelf No Door Pack - Discontinued by Manufacturer- SKU:
- 2082INS2040
- Availability:
- In Stock
Price (inc Vat): £125.00 -
Imex Nuance / Kiso Wall Hung HO WC Pan with Fixings in White CH10136|INSNU013
Imex
Price (inc Vat): £150.00Wall hung pan ONLY Colour: White Dimensions: 490(D) x 360(W) x 355(H)mm Seat not included- SKU:
- 2076INS1260
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £150.00 -
Twyfords Sola Basin 600 x 460mm White - 1TH SA4311WH
Twyford Bathrooms
Price (inc Vat): £120.00Dimensions: 230(H) x 600(W) x 460(D)mm Singular tap hole With overflow and chain stay Made of vitreous china Taps and waste not included- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-009422
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £120.00 -
Vado Astra Ceramic Disc Bath Filler with Contract Handles AST-137/CD-C/P
Vado
RRP (inc Vat): £110.00Price (inc Vat): £39.60Bath filler tap with round handles 0.2 bar LP Chrome finish 2 x 3/4" male threaded connections- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-004460
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £110.00Price (inc Vat): £39.60Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £110.00Price (inc Vat): £39.60Subtotal: -
Crosswater Bauhaus Seattle 700mm Basin Cabinet in Walnut SA7000DWT
Crosswater
Price (inc Vat): £175.00Console unit with 1 soft-closing drawer Rebated chrome handle Colour: Walnut Dimensions: 700(W) x 400(D) x 300(H)mm- SKU:
- 2350CRS9015
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £175.00 -
Imex Grace 1TH Taphole 600mm Basin in White INSCH020|LF10134-600
Imex
Price (inc Vat): £100.00Dimensions: 185(H) x 600(W) x 460(D)mm Singular tap hole and overflow Tap not included Easy to clean glaze- SKU:
- 2076INS1740
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £100.00 -
Nuance / Kiso Wall Hung WC Pan with concealed Fixings White INSNU016
Imex
Price (inc Vat): £175.00Wall hung WC pan ONLY Dimensions: 410(H) x 360(W) x 490(D)mm Includes concealed fixings Seat and cover not included- SKU:
- 2076INS1265-000
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £175.00 -
Hansgrohe Talis S Manual Shower Finish Set Chrome Plated 32635000
Hansgrohe
Price (inc Vat): £95.00Single outlet manual concealed mixer trim set Designed for bath or showers Designed to run 1 outlet Includes: Handle, sleeve and escutcheon 150mm Escutcheon Requires basic set 13620180 to complete...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-006177
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £95.00 -
Ideal Standard/Armitage Shanks Traditional Toilet Pull Chain in White S4480AA
Ideal Standard
Price (inc Vat): £40.00Traditional cistern pull lever White handle Chrome chain- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-004891
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £40.00 -
Hansgrohe Talis Sportive Shower Finish Set Chrome Plated 32655000
Hansgrohe
Price (inc Vat): £35.00Sportive manual valve trim set only Finish: Chrome Single lever operation Recommended operating pressure: 1-5 bar Hot water limiter Ibox required to complete installation- SKU:
- 9550HAN2210
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £35.00 -
Crosswater Bauhaus Seattle 500mm Single Drawer Vanity Unit in Walnut PR5000DWT
Crosswater
Price (inc Vat): £200.00The Crosswater Seattle vanity unit features a spacious single drawer, providing practical storage for toiletries and everyday essentials while maintaining a sleek, minimalist design. Finished in a...- SKU:
- 2350CRS9045
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £200.00 -
Bristan Damixa Comet Bath Pillar Taps Chrome Plated 3/4'' COM002 C C
Bristan
Price (inc Vat): £30.00A pair of chrome-plated, deck-mounted hot and cold pillar bath taps, designed for baths with two tap holes. Each tap operates independently for separate hot and cold water control. Pair of bath...- SKU:
- 9316DAM1010
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £30.00 -
Crosswater Bauhaus Seattle Single Drawer 500mm Vanity Unit and Basin in White
Crosswater
Price (inc Vat): £320.00Upgrade your space with the sleek design of the Crosswater Glide Basin and Cabinet. This wall-hung vanity unit maximises floor space for a clean, open look while offering practical storage for...- SKU:
- 2350CRS9040 | 2350CRO1280
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £320.00 -
Deva Ikon Chrome Plated Basin Taps 1/2'' in Pairs IKO101
Deva
Price (inc Vat): £40.00Set of basin pillar taps Dimensions: 110(H) x 80(Spout projection)mm Single knob handle 1/4 turn activation Ceramic disc- SKU:
- 2311DEV6650
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £40.00 -
Ideal Standard Concept Wood End Bath Panel - Gloss White 700mm E6502WG
Ideal Standard
Price (inc Vat): £30.00Bath end panel Dimensions: 480(H) x 700(W) x 15(D)mm White gloss finish Material: Wood- SKU:
- 2110CON1070
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £30.00 -
Roca Monodin Single Lever Deck Mounted Bath Filler Chrome Plated 5BF335C00
Roca
Price (inc Vat): £130.00Single lever bath filler 2 tap hole Chrome finish- SKU:
- 2316ROC3790
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £130.00 -
Roca Reinforced White End Bath Panel 700mm 259637000
Roca
Price (inc Vat): £50.00Bath end panel only  Size: 700 x 515mm Material: Acrylic Colour: White- SKU:
- 2119ROC1005
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £50.00 -
Vado Axi Chrome Plated 2TH Single Lever Bath Filler Chrome AXI-137/SL-C/P
Vado
Price (inc Vat): £85.00Single lever bath filler 2 tap hole Centres: 180mm Chrome finish- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-004362
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £85.00 -
Villeroy & Boch Altima Trap Cover 7001.B1.01
Villeroy and Boch
Price (inc Vat): £40.00Semi pedestal Colour: White Alpin Material: Ceramic External dimensions: Height: 345mm(back) 300mm(at front)                 Width: 290mm (at back, top) 80mm (at back, bottom)    ...- SKU:
- 2062ALT1070
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £40.00 -
Roca Urito Outlet Connector and Trap 1.5'' Deep Seal 07UBK0300
Roca
Price (inc Vat): £25.00Urinal outlet connector and bottle trap for Urito 50mm Inlet 40mm Outlet- SKU:
- 2029URI1010
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £25.00 -
Chrome Plated Square Ceiling Mounted Fixed Shower Connection Arm 200mm
Imex
Price (inc Vat): £15.00Ceiling mounted shower arm 200mm length Made of brass Chrome finish Product data- SKU:
- 2016PUR6180
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £15.00 -
Polypipe Underground Shallow Access Chamber Base 320mm UG437
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £21.99Chamber base with 2 x 45° side branch inlets (170mm with 2 balnking plugs) 320mm wide Come with 2 blanking plugs Push fit  Product data- SKU:
- 4300DRN1150
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £21.99 -
Duravit Furniture Washbasin 65 cm D-Code white; with OF; TP; 1 TH 03426500002
Duravit
Price (inc Vat): £170.00Washbasin with 1 tap hole and overflow Dimensions:650(W) x 485(D) x 175(H)mm Colour: white Underneath glazed Suitable for pedestal or vanity unit Product data- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-006273
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £170.00 -
Crosswater Mounting Brackets to suit Kai KL3001RC Valve RV2001WB
Crosswater
Price (inc Vat): £13.00Cavity wall brackets Specifically for suiting KL3001RC Shower Valve- SKU:
- 2350CRO1270
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £13.00 -
Deva Excel Bath Taps 1/4 Turn Ceramic Disc Chrome 3/4'' in Pair EX102
Deva
Price (inc Vat): £40.00Pair of bath pillar taps with lever handles Quarter turn ceramic discs- SKU:
- 2311DEV2030
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £40.00 -
Armitage Shanks Anti Vandal Blanking Plate for Single Flush Cistern S4437AA
Armitage Shanks
RRP (inc Vat): £59.00Price (inc Vat): £27.00Blanking plate for single flush cistern Anti Vandal Material: Stainless Steel- SKU:
- 2050CON1160
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £59.00Price (inc Vat): £27.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £59.00Price (inc Vat): £27.00Subtotal: -
Deva Senate Deck Bath Filler 1/4 Turn Ceramic Disc Chrome SEN08CP
Deva
Price (inc Vat): £70.002 hole bath mixer Dual control Colour: chrome Centres:180mm- SKU:
- 2311DEV2420
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £70.00 -
Bristan 5412 Cross Top Bath Taps Chrome Plated 3/4'' in Pairs X 3/4 C
Bristan
Price (inc Vat): £20.00Modern cross handle bath pillar taps Chrome finish Made of brass Metal back nuts for added durability Dimensions: 100(H) x 124(Spout Projection)mm- SKU:
- 2317UTI1010
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £20.00 -
Duravit Fixing for Siphon Covers to suit 079050 0055050000
Duravit
Price (inc Vat): £19.50Made from metal Allows for easy installation of Duravit siphon covers With a spring/hook for hanging in #079050- SKU:
- 2070DUR1030
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £19.50 -
V&B O.Novo Compact 1TH Washbasin White 600 x 380 mm 5166.60.01
Villeroy and Boch
RRP (inc Vat): £178.80Price (inc Vat): £125.00Compact washbasin Only Dimensions: 600(W) x 380(D)mm In a white finish Singular tap hole With overflow hole Option for full pedestal Tap and semi pedestal not included- SKU:
- 2061NOV1170
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £178.80Price (inc Vat): £125.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £178.80Price (inc Vat): £125.00Subtotal: -
Armitage Shanks Portman Basin 600mm 1TH without Chain Hole in White S226701
Armitage Shanks
Price (inc Vat): £120.00Wall mounted washbasin with overflow  1 tap hole No chainstay hole Dimensions: 600(W) x 48(D) x 230(H)mm Material: Vitreous china Colour: White- SKU:
- 2050POR3010
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £120.00 -
Just Trays Breeze 800mm Square Shower Tray with 4 Upstands and Riser Kit BR80M140
Just Trays
Price (inc Vat): £140.00Dimensions: 175(H) x 800(W) x 800(D)mm Made of ABS acrylic with 4 upstands Comes with riser kit and waste Up to 80% lighter than the equivelent stone resin tray- SKU:
- 2230BRE1080
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £140.00 -
Tavistock Milton End Panel Antique Pine 700mm O316
Tavistock
Price (inc Vat): £25.00End bath panel only Colour; Antique pine Material: MDF Dimensions:515(H) x 700(W)mm- SKU:
- 2119TAV1250
- Availability:
- In Stock
Price (inc Vat): £25.00 -
Roca Rear Support Brackets for Wall Hung Pan / Bidet in Pairs 033599000
Roca
Price (inc Vat): £50.00Rear support brackets for wall-hung WC or Bidet For solid or studded walls (pair)- SKU:
- 2020LAU1900
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £50.00 -
Tavistock Milton End Bath Panel Limed Oak 700mm O318
Tavistock
Price (inc Vat): £25.00End bath panel only Colour: Limed Oak Material: MDF Dimensions: 515(H) x 700(W)mm- SKU:
- 2119TAV1252
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £25.00 -
Villeroy & Boch Verity 1TH 550mm x 435mm Washbasin 5179.55.01
Villeroy and Boch
Price (inc Vat): £50.00Wall hung basin only 1 tap hole and overflow Colour: White Dimensions: 550(W) x 435(D)mm- SKU:
- 2062VER1010
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £50.00 -
Bristan Options Bath Taps 3/4'' (Pairs) in Chrome ON 3/4 C CD + L 3IN C
Bristan
Price (inc Vat): £25.00Modern design Pair of bath pillar taps Chrome finish With lever handles- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-004812 + LEG-BT-SP-004811
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £25.00