All Clearance Products
Our Clearance Warehouse offers a wide variety of highly discounted quality brand products across plumbing, heating, and bathrooms. From discounted taps to showers, baths to bargain boilers, you can find fantastic deals here on our clearance stock. Products from leading UK brands such as Hansgrohe and Villeroy & Boch are available at the lowest prices. But remember, once they're gone, they're gone!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Marked Rocca Debba Compact Vanity Washbasin 500 x 360mm 32799J000
Roca
Price (inc Vat): £60.00Small mark under the glaze and slight scuffing (Please see photos) Vanity washbasin for Debba compact unit Dimensions: 505 x 360mm 1 Right hand tap hole Right hand overflow Wall Hung Finish: White- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-001775 | EB180
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £60.00 -
Scratched QX Accent Square Design Slide Rail Kit in Chrome AC018
QX Bathroom Products
Price (inc Vat): £15.00Scratched on front of rail (Please see photo) Square design slide rail kit Includes:- Slide rail and fixings Adjustable hand shower holder Hand shower: 180 x 20mm Shower hose- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-006164 | EB108
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £15.00 -
Slightly Scratched QX Ohio Glass Soap Dish with Chrome Holder KCO-016
QX Bathroom Products
Price (inc Vat): £10.00Small scratch on holder (Please see images) Wall mounted soap dish and holder Glass dish Brass holder with chrome finish Concealed fixings Dimensions: 65(H) x 120(W) x 140(D)mm- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-005590 | EB88
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £10.00 -
Scratched Deva Lever Handle Bath Taps in Chrome DFV102
Deva
Price (inc Vat): £15.00Pair of bath pillar taps 1/4 ceramic discs for rapid on/off flow Chrome finish Easy to clean design Hot tap has small scratch on back of handle, Cold tap has a few small scratches on side of handle- SKU:
- 2311DEV1310 | EB26
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £15.00 -
Damaged Pura Universal Bath Panel 1700mm x 3mm White INSPANE002
Imex
RRP (inc Vat): £95.00Price (inc Vat): £33.00Panel has split on one long edge (Please see photo) Universal bath front panel Dimensions: 1700(L) x 510(H) x 3(D)mm White finish Manufactured in UK Collection only from one of our 70+ branches- SKU:
- 2072INS1290 | EB210
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £95.00Price (inc Vat): £33.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £95.00Price (inc Vat): £33.00Subtotal: -
Ex-Display Roper Rhodes Ninety 660mm Vanity Unit ONLY in Dark Chestnut
Roper Rhodes
Price (inc Vat): £95.00Ex-display model with slight damage (Please see Photos) Wall-mounted vanity unit ONLY Dimensions: 470(H) x 645(W) x 485(D)mm Double drawer design Soft-close drawer runners Finished in a dark...- SKU:
- 2087INS9150 | EB203
- Availability:
- In Stock
Price (inc Vat): £95.00 -
Scratched DQ Cove Towel Warmer 826 x 500mm COVSTR50/80-P
DQ (Double Quick) Heating
RRP (inc Vat): £435.60Price (inc Vat): £170.00This sleek, stylish oval tube towel rail is crafted from durable stainless steel, delivering excellent heat output while offering outstanding value for money. Minor Scratch on the bottom horizontal...- SKU:
- 1145COV1000 | EB163
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £435.60Price (inc Vat): £170.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £435.60Price (inc Vat): £170.00Subtotal: -
Nymas 600mm Grab Bar in White (Scratched) BG2425PCW
Nymas
Price (inc Vat): £15.00Grab bar 600mm width 25mm Diameter Scratches on one end (Please see images)- SKU:
- 2911GRA1050
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £15.00 -
Tower Towerstat Transmitter and Receiver RF/BM
Broag
Price (inc Vat): £70.00Free-standing radio frequency transmitter, battery-operated Boiler-mounted receiver, mains-powered Two temperature levels Daytime and Night 3 programmes, user-adjustable Control range:...- SKU:
- 1067BRO9010
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £70.00 -
Marked Laufen Roman 4-Hole Bath Shower Mixer on Plate in Chrome
Laufen
Price (inc Vat): £250.00Marked 4 hole bath filler ( Please see photos) Bath Shower mixer with chrome plate 4 Tap holes Includes divertor Dimensions: 150(H) x 250(D)mm Includes hand shower and 2000mm shower hose Chrome...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-001865 | EB140
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £250.00 -
Marked Hansgrohe Focus E2 Bath Shower Mixer without Hose and Handset 319300000
Hansgrohe
Price (inc Vat): £65.00The Focus E2 Single Lever Bath Shower Mixer adds designer elegance to your bathroom. Featuring a QuickClean aerator to prevent limescale and AirPower technology for a soft, splash-free spray. Minor...- SKU:
- 9550HAN3245 | EB193
Price (inc Vat): £65.00 -
Heritage Abbingdon Blenheim Washstand in Rose Gold WSABBLERG
Heritage
Price (inc Vat): £50.00Designed in the UK, the Abingdon Blenheim washstand brings a sophisticated boutique hotel aesthetic to your bathroom, combining elegant styling with practical functionality. Tarnished (PLEASE SEE...- SKU:
- MAN-WSABBLERG
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £50.00 -
Damaged Tavistock Milton End Panel Antique Pine 700mm O316
Tavistock
Price (inc Vat): £10.00Scuffed and scratched (Please see photos) End bath panel only Colour: Antique pine Material: MDF Dimensions:515(H) x 700(W)mm- SKU:
- MAN-2119TAV1250 | EB215
- Availability:
- In Stock
Price (inc Vat): £10.00 -
Flawed Tavistock Milton End Panel Antique Pine 700mm O316
Tavistock
Price (inc Vat): £10.00Scratched in several places (Please see photos) End bath panel only Colour: Antique pine Material: MDF Dimensions:515(H) x 700(W)mm- SKU:
- MAN-2119TAV1250 | EB214
- Availability:
- In Stock
Price (inc Vat): £10.00 -
Chipped Crosswater Bauhaus Seattle 700mm Single Drawer Vanity Unit in Walnut
Crosswater
Price (inc Vat): £50.00The Crosswater Seattle vanity unit features a spacious single drawer, providing practical storage for toiletries and everyday essentials while maintaining a sleek, minimalist design. Finished in a...- SKU:
- 2350CRS9035 | EB200
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £50.00 -
Pin Hole on Tap Ledge Roca Valor 1TH 560mm Basin White Z814721124
Roca
RRP (inc Vat): £69.30Price (inc Vat): £30.00The Valor Suite from Roca classic design stands the test of time. Its gently curved silhouette adds a touch of elegance while effortlessly complementing a wide range of interior styles. Pin Hole on...- SKU:
- 2020VAL1000 | EB197
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £69.30Price (inc Vat): £30.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £69.30Price (inc Vat): £30.00Subtotal: -
Chipped Vogue Serene White Towel Warmer 1700 x 500mm NU1750W
Vogue Radiators
Price (inc Vat): £115.00This square towel rail is an ideal finishing touch for any modern bathroom. Its clean, structured design adds a sense of elegance and luxury without disrupting your room’s cohesive style. Finished in...- SKU:
- 1152INS1180|EB184
Price (inc Vat): £115.00 -
Chipped Ikoma Vanity Unit, Washbasin and Mirror in Pearl Grey Matt
James Hargreaves
Price (inc Vat): £140.00The Ikoma floorstanding bathroom furniture combines timeless style with practical storage and thoughtful design. The 450mm Vanity Unit is crafted with durable 18mm carcasses and features a matching...- SKU:
- 2083INS4020 | 2083INS4030 | 2083INS4310
Price (inc Vat): £140.00 -
Scuffed Glowworm 8 Litre Expansion Vessel 200801859
Glow-worm
Price (inc Vat): £120.00The expansion vessel protects water heating systems from excess pressure. It contains air that acts as a cushion to absorb pressure surges. Scuffed (please see photos) Suitable for:- Glowworm...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-001267 | EB178
Price (inc Vat): £120.00 -
Scratched Imex Ivo Concealed Single Outlet Thermostatic Valve IVDCV
Imex
Price (inc Vat): £150.00Back plate and handle has minor scratches. Please see photos. Concealed thermostatic valve To run 1 outlet 2 Handle Minimum Water pressure 0.2 bar Material: Brass Cover plate: ABS Dimensions:280(H)...- SKU:
- 2016PUR6000 | EB155
Price (inc Vat): £150.00 -
Chipped Roper Rhodes Shaker Bath End Panel in Beech (700mm) MPF4EB
Roper Rhodes
Price (inc Vat): £16.00Small chip on corner of plinth ( Please see Photo) Bath end panel with adjustable plinth Shaker style 700mm Width Colour: Beech- SKU:
- 2080ROP1175 | EB150
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £16.00 -
Marked Hudson Reed Indus Twin Concealed Thermostatic Shower Valve RND3210-M
Hudson Reed
Price (inc Vat): £120.00Handles marked please see photos Concealed thermostatic shower valve Vertical or horizontal fitting Slim design Minimum operating pressure: 0.1 bar Pipe size: 15mm 1/4 turn ceramic disc Dimensions:...- SKU:
- TRN-RND3210
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £120.00 -
Marked Nevada Square Push Button Plate in Matt Black PB-NEBK
James Hargreaves
Price (inc Vat): £20.00Small mark on front please see photos Square dual flush push buttons and plate Finish: Matt Black ONLY Suitable for Ascent Pneumatic concealed cisterns and framesÂ- SKU:
- SP_PB-NEBK_20230302_084416 | EB135
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £20.00 -
Marked Roper Rhodes Plan Floor Standing Vanity Unit in Stone Grey PL6010.ST
Roper Rhodes
Price (inc Vat): £150.00Small marks on unit, please see photos Unit only basin not included Compatible basin PL6080 (NOT SUPPLIED) Dimensions: 565(W) x 860(H) x 435(D)mm Floor standing Stone Grey 2 doors with chrome...- SKU:
- 000-2087INS1710 | EB206
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £150.00 -
Marked Genesis Amazon Illuminated Mirror 500 x 600mm QXM-G4
Genesis
Price (inc Vat): £30.00Slight silvering on bottom edge Please see photos Led illuminated mirror Dimensions: 500(W) x 600(H)mm 18 Intergrated Led lights Touchless sensor underneath mirror IP44 rating 1.08 Watt 92...- SKU:
- SP_QXM-G4_20221103_142436
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £30.00 -
Damaged Roper Rhodes Shaker Bath End Panel in Beech (700mm) MPF4EB
Roper Rhodes
Price (inc Vat): £16.00Small chips on plinth ( Please see photos) Bath end panel with plinth Shaker style 700mm Width Colour: Beech- SKU:
- 2080ROP1175 | EB151
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £16.00 -
Kohler Polished Chrome Plated Adjustable 1.25'' P Trap 9018D-CP
Kohler
Price (inc Vat): £70.00P-Trap Adjustable rotation on outlet extension tube Slip-fit inlet Cleanout plug- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-001955
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £70.00 -
Marked Pegler Bibtap Chrome Plated Extension Piece 2'' Long x 1/2'' 322007
Pegler Yorkshire
Price (inc Vat): £13.00Extension piece Straight coupler Length: 50mm Parrallel 1/2" BSPP male and 1/2" BSPP female Material: Brass Chrome finish- SKU:
- 2319BIB1110
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £13.00 -
Scratched Roca Vectra Single Lever Deck Mounted Bath Filler in Chrome 5BF361C00
Roca
Price (inc Vat): £30.00Small scratch on back of tap Please see photos Deck mounted bath filler 2 Tap hole Single lever handleÂ- SKU:
- 2316ROC3840 | EB113
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £30.00 -
Alpha DHW Heat Exchanger without Washers 1.015958
Alpha Boilers
Price (inc Vat): £55.00Heat exchanger Washers not included Suitable for: Alpha CB 28 and CB 28X- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-000171
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £55.00 -
Glowworm PCB Main Circuit Board s202211
Glow-worm
Price (inc Vat): £200.00Printed Circuit Board Suitable for Glowworm Energy Saver boilers- SKU:
- 1840GLO1020
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £200.00