All Clearance Products
Our Clearance Warehouse offers a wide variety of highly discounted quality brand products across plumbing, heating, and bathrooms. From discounted taps to showers, baths to bargain boilers, you can find fantastic deals here on our clearance stock. Products from leading UK brands such as Hansgrohe and Villeroy & Boch are available at the lowest prices. But remember, once they're gone, they're gone!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Polyfit 500mm Flexible Connector 222 x 22mm FIT8222
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £21.00Suitable for hot and cold plumbing systems Not suitable for central heating Wras approved Demountable pushfit fittings Easy to install Suitable for Polyfit plastic pipe and copper pipe 22 x...- SKU:
- PFFHL22
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £21.00 -
Polyfit 300mm Flexible Connector 222 x 22mm FIT8122
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £13.00Suitable for hot and cold plumbing systems Not suitable for central heating Wras approved Demountable pushfit fittings Easy to install Suitable for Polyfit plastic pipe and copper pipe 22 x...- SKU:
- PFFH22
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £13.00 -
Polypipe Single Zone Room Temperature Sensor UFHSENSEWP
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £37.00Single zone temperature sensor Operated through the master thermostat Battery powered Sleek design White finish- SKU:
- TRN-UFHSENSEWP
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £37.00 -
Ferroli Modena 100mm 90 Degree Bend 041051X0
Ferroli
Price (inc Vat): £30.0090° Bend Suitable for Modena HE range Please check compatability with boiler manual- SKU:
- 1046FER1070
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £30.00 -
Ferroli 1000mm Flue Extension 60/100mm M-F 1KWMA57W
Ferroli
Price (inc Vat): £55.00Ferroli flue extension Length: 1000mm Diameter: 60/100mm Made from quality materials Suitable for use with Ferroli condensing gas boiler range Please check compatibility with the boiler manual- SKU:
- 1046FER1050
Price (inc Vat): £55.00 -
STH 1/2" Red Ball Tap Washer Pack of 10 UD65190
STH Westco Ltd
Price (inc Vat): £3.00Red ball tap washer Size: 1/2" Pack of 10- SKU:
- 3521COM1250
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £3.00 -
Speedfit 4 Way Rail Manifold 22 x 15mm SFM522215E
Speedfit
Price (inc Vat): £18.504 Way rail manifold Size: 22 x 15mm Pushfit and demountable connections For use with hot and cold water Lead free asnd non toxic No Scal build up Corrosion free- SKU:
- SFRM522
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £18.50 -
Silverline HSS Metal Jigsaw Blades (10-Pack) – ST118A Bayonet Fitting
Silverline
Price (inc Vat): £3.50Clean, straight cuts through metal require the right blade for the job. Engineered from high-speed steel with wavy-set and milled teeth, these Silverline ST118A jigsaw blades deliver fast, precise...- SKU:
- 8210SIL1670
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £3.50 -
Roper Rhodes Fitted Furniture 1700mm Front Bath Panel in Larch BP4000
Roper Rhodes
Price (inc Vat): £75.00A warm, natural wood-grain laminate inspired by golden-brown larch timber. Its soft, earthy tones bring an organic feel to modern bathrooms, beautifully complementing minimalist white sanitaryware...- SKU:
- 2082R2R2290
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £75.00 -
Roper Rhodes Standard Furniture Basin Unit and Cupboard in Larch 900 mm
Roper Rhodes
Price (inc Vat): £600.00Bring together style and practicality with Roper Rhodes bathroom furniture. Designed to create elegant, enduring bathrooms. Beautifully crafted and built to last, each piece brings effortless...- SKU:
- 2082R2R1370|1900|1480|1850|2610
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £600.00 -
Roper Rhodes Fitted Furniture 200mm Floor Cupboard in Dark Chestnut
Roper Rhodes
Price (inc Vat): £80.00Floor cupboard Carcass and fascia pack Standard depth (353mm) Dark chestnut finish Single door design Slab door style Dimensions: 640(H) x 200(W) x 353(D)mm Includes: Plinth support legs and...- SKU:
- 2082INS1000-000 | 2082INS1525-000
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £80.00 -
Shawston Black Iron 2" x 1" Hexagonal Reducing Bush B24150X25
Shawston
Price (inc Vat): £12.00Hexagonal reducing bush 2" x 1" Black Malleable Iron- SKU:
- 3510BUS1220
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £12.00 -
NoMorePly Linear Outlet Shower Trap & Grate for Tiling 5934
No More Ply
Price (inc Vat): £150.00Linear shower tray waste High performance shower trap Fast flow drainage Easy installation Compact design to sit within the height of a floor joist Top access for easy cleaning Compact 80mm...- SKU:
- 2505STS1720
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £150.00 -
Deva Bath Shower Mixer with Wall Mounted Handshower Kit in Chrome DLT106
Deva
Price (inc Vat): £85.00Deck-mounted bath shower mixer Includes dual mode hand shower, wall bracket and 1500mm shower hose 3" Lever handles Chrome finish 1/4 Turn ceramic disc handles for a smooth operation Made of brass...- SKU:
- 2311DEV4250 | LEG-BT-SP-004346
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £85.00 -
Polypipe Polyfit 15mm Long Shank Spigot Brass Draincock FIT3615
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £14.0015mm Spigot Draincock Made of brass Quickfix push fit plumbing system Suitable for all types of commercial and domestic installations- SKU:
- PF83315
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £14.00 -
Polypipe Polyfit Flex Hose 300mm Connector 15 x 15mm FIT8115
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £10.00Flexi connection 300mm length 15 x 15mm connections Push click fitting Not suitable for central heating- SKU:
- PFFH15
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £10.00 -
Polypipe Polyfit 22mm Spigot Blank End FIT922
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £0.9922 mm spigot blank end White Push-fit plumbing system One-step operation for quick and easy installation Use for all hot and cold water supply or heating applications, especially first fix Use with...- SKU:
- PF061SP22
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £0.99 -
Polypipe Polyfit Straight Tap Connector 15mm x 3/4" FIT71534
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £4.00Straight tap connector 15mm x 3/4" Brass connecting nut- SKU:
- PF0621506
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £4.00 -
STH Westco Red Rubber Ball Tap Washer 3/8" x 1/8" (Pack of 4) 80041
STH Westco Ltd
Price (inc Vat): £1.00Ball tap washer 3/8" x 1/8" Suitable for low pressure ball valves Pack of four- SKU:
- 8010WAS1040
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £1.00 -
Comap Westco Cooker Anti-Tilt Stability Chain with S Hooks 190mm Long 40305
Comap Westco
Price (inc Vat): £3.00Anti-tilt chain with S hook Made from durable steel Prevents tipping or tilting when the oven door is opened Prevents the cooker from being moved Prevents the gas hose from being disconnected Ideal...- SKU:
- 3521COO1150
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £3.00 -
Embrass Peerless CQ Solder Ring 28 x 22 x 15mm Tee CU27 60431/338725
Embrass Peerless
Price (inc Vat): £3.00Solder ring tee 28 x 22 x 15mm- SKU:
- 3005SRB1805
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £3.00 -
Roper Rhodes Hemsworth Floor Standing Vanity Unit Only 600mm in White INST046258
Roper Rhodes
Price (inc Vat): £200.00Floor standing vanity unit Traditional shaker style Tongue and groove feature side panels Classicalil styled butt hinges 2 Doors with chrome handles 1 Internal shelf Colour: White Dimensions: 585(W)...- SKU:
- 2077INS1210
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £200.00 -
Comap Westco Futura Straight Radiator Valves in Pairs - 15mm in Chrome UW01806
Comap Westco
Price (inc Vat): £14.40Pair straight manual radiator valves Classic crosshead top styling 15mm Durable chrome finish- SKU:
- 1710VAL2520
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £14.40 -
Mere Arosa Plain Mirror on a White Back Board 500 x 1060mm
James Hargreaves
Price (inc Vat): £60.00Plain mirror on a white back board Dimensions: 500(W) x 1060(H)mm To be hung portrait Fixings included- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-005340
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £60.00 -
Rada Deck Mounted Spout Only 1/2" with a Chrome Finish 1.1503.727
Rada
Price (inc Vat): £65.00Deck mounted spout ONLY Fitted with 5 litres/minute flow regulator Durable polished chrome finish 110mm Throw- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-006345
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £65.00 -
M-Press Copper Gas Straight Adapter Male 22 x 3/4" 7901022034
M-Press Fittings
Price (inc Vat): £6.00Male straight adapter Suitable for gas Size: 22 x 3/4"- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-005651
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £6.00 -
STH Westco Pre-Packed 1/2" MT Cock Washer pack of 5 UD66520
STH Westco Ltd
Price (inc Vat): £2.50Designed to seal a drain off cock in central heating system Pack of 5 Size: 1/2" Material: Rubber- SKU:
- 3521COM1340
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £2.50 -
Villeroy & Boch Subway 2 Hand Wash Basin 370 x 305mm in White 7317.37.01
Villeroy and Boch
Price (inc Vat): £130.00Hand wash basin Dimensions: 370(W) x 305(D) x 130(H)mm 1 Central tap hole Offset overflow Material: Sanitary ceramic Finish: White Wall hung- SKU:
- 2060SUB1054
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £130.00 -
Eco Bathrooms 300mm Standard Full Door Tower Cabinet (Left Handed) in Grey 3OTFL
Eco Bathrooms
Price (inc Vat): £150.00Standard Tower Cabinet 1 full height door Left-hand Soft close hinges 5 glass shelves Dimensions: 300(W) x 340(D) x 1750(H)mm Colour: Metro matt grey mist door and carcass- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-007005
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £150.00 -
Imex Bloque Basin and Vanity Unit 470mm in Wenge BQ55WMWG
Imex
Price (inc Vat): £200.00Vanity unit with washbasin 1 tap hole and overflow (TAP NOT INCLUDED) Basin Dimensions: 550 x 450 x 180mm Basin Material: Ceramic Vanity unit with 1 pull out drawer Unit dimensions: 470 x 380 x...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-005333 | Man- 2076INS1560
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £200.00 -
Porta 2 Tap Hole Bath Shower Mixer with Hose and Handset in Chrome 280493
Deva
Price (inc Vat): £125.00Bath shower mixer 2 Tap hole Includes: Bath mixer, Hose, Handset and parking bracket Centres: 180mm Spout projection: 110mm Chrome finish- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-004400
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £125.00 -
Salus Controls Ideal Facia Kit BC KIT
Salus Controls
Price (inc Vat): £12.00Salus BCKIT conversion kit Suitable for old style logic boilers Allows RT500bc or RXBC605 to fit Dimensions: 155(L) x 111(H)mm Hole diameter: 60mm includes: Facia, wiring loom and screws- SKU:
- 1730SAL1220
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £12.00 -
Salus Plug In Receiver including Facia and Wiring Loom LG+5V
Salus Controls
Price (inc Vat): £36.00Plug in 5v receiver unit includes Bezel and wiring loom Suitable for: Ideal Logic, Logic +, Vogue and Zanussi Ultra combi boilers Please check boiler manual for compatability- SKU:
- 1730SAL1290
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £36.00 -
Mark Vitow Universal Top Mounted Dual Flush Button in Chrome T762
Mark Vitow
Price (inc Vat): £15.00Universal dual flush button Top mounted Cuttable rods Chrome finish To fit 58mm cistern holes- SKU:
- 2420BUT1015
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £15.00 -
2-Core 10mm x 24m Length Copper Twin & Earth Cable in Grey
Denmans
Price (inc Vat): £96.0024 Metre Length Premium flat copper wiring cable with bar CPC Can be installed in dry or damp premises on walls, boards or trays, in channels or embedded in plaster BASEC Approved 10mm² Conductor...- SKU:
- 7010CAB1190 -24
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £96.00 -
Polypipe Electrofusion 90 Degree Elbow 63mm in Yellow EYA63x90
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £18.00PolyPipe electrofusion elbow 90° degree bend Diameter: 63mm Colour: Yellow- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-005730
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £18.00 -
Vesima Towel Holder 303mm in Chrome 86.0104
Eastbrook
Price (inc Vat): £37.00Vesima Towel rail for radiator Dimensions: 303(L) x 105(D) x 40(H)mm Chrome finish Material: Mild steel- SKU:
- SP_86.0104_20200728_153344
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £37.00 -
Niagara Camden H Pattern Bath Filler in Black 9004BL
Niagara
Price (inc Vat): £80.002 Tap hole bath filler Finish: Matt black Min 0.2 bar pressure required Pipe centres: 180mm Brass Body Zinc handles Manufactured by Niagara branded as Instinct Liverton- SKU:
- 2313INS3875
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £80.00 -
Rytons Universal Tumble Dryer Venting Kit Terracotta VKIT
Rytons
Price (inc Vat): £18.00Venting kit Louvre grill 6 x 6"in terracotta Backplate with 97mm spigot PVC RytHose: 100mm diameter x 3m length Internal plate 2 Zip ties Not suitable for use within the internal walls of high rise...- SKU:
- 8330RYT1030
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £18.00 -
Duravit Me By Starck Vanity Basin 630mm in White with Wondergliss 23366300001
Duravit
Price (inc Vat): £320.00Washbasin only 1 Tap hole and overflow Wondergliss surface finish for ease of cleaning Dimensions: 630(W) x 490(D)mm Material: Ceramic Can be combined with Pedestal or vanity unit (not...- SKU:
- TRN-23366300001
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £320.00