All Clearance Products
Our Clearance Warehouse offers a wide variety of highly discounted quality brand products across plumbing, heating, and bathrooms. From discounted taps to showers, baths to bargain boilers, you can find fantastic deals here on our clearance stock. Products from leading UK brands such as Hansgrohe and Villeroy & Boch are available at the lowest prices. But remember, once they're gone, they're gone!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
The Radiator Company Lupin Straight Heated Towel Radiator in Chrome (1817x600mm)
The Radiator Company
Price (inc Vat): £299.00Ladder style heated towel rail Material: Steel Finish: Chrome Heat output: 2071BTUs Dimensions: 1866 x 600mm 19mm crosstubes Includes automatic bleed valve Supplied with wall brackets Image is of...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-000410
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £299.00 -
Polypipe PolySure Press Sleeve and Washer 10mm - in Packs of 10 SUR9510
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £2.50For permanent press-fit system Press sleeve and washer 10mm Diameter- SKU:
- PSSW10PK
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £2.50 -
Polypipe PolySure Press Sleeve and Washer 22mm - in Packs of 10 SUR9522
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £6.00For permanent press-fit system Press sleeve and washer 22mm Diameter- SKU:
- PSSW22PK
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £6.00 -
Ferroli Modena 100mm Support Bracket 1KWMR46A
Ferroli
Price (inc Vat): £8.00100mm Wall support bracket For storage tank water heaters- SKU:
- 1046FER1100
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £8.00 -
Ferroli Ignition Electrode 39807470
Ferroli
Price (inc Vat): £8.00Ignition electrode Fits in Ferroli: Tempra 30, Tempra 24, Tempra 43435, Signa 60-100, Sigma 50-60, Sigma 30-40, Modena 102/1 MF03, Modena 102 MF03, Modena 80/1 MF03.1, Modena 80 E MF01, Modena 80 E...- SKU:
- 1840FER1210
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £8.00 -
Croydex Reinforced Stainless Steel 1.5 Mtr Shower Hose AM168741
Croydex
Price (inc Vat): £7.001500mm Length 1/2" Thread Double wound extra strong stainless steel flexible hose 7mm bore with two chrome plated conical fitments Universal 1/2" BSP connection- SKU:
- 2290CRO1000
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £7.00 -
Polypipe Pre-Insulated Dust Cap 160mm x 25mm INS160-25-2DC
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £10.00Pre-insulated pipe duo dust cap 140 x 25mm Suitable for single plot applications such as remote boilers or heat pumps Made of polyethylene- SKU:
- 4510PIP1060
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £10.00 -
Pegler Yorkshire VSH Tectite 22mm x 1" Straight Male Connector 65638
Pegler Yorkshire
Price (inc Vat): £15.00VSH Tectite Straight male connector Push fit x BSP parallel male thread 22mm x 1"- SKU:
- 3050PRO1220
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £15.00 -
Mi-Flues Wall Support 50-80mm 150mm Diameter in Silver 15-150-051
Price (inc Vat): £15.00Twin wall product For use on solid fuel and gas/oil appliances To be used for lateral support only One to be used every 3 metres Adjustable band for setting of a distance between 80 and 130mm from...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-010458
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £15.00 -
Twyford TMV Thermostatic Pre-mixing Blending Valve 15mm SF1037XX
Twyford Bathrooms
Price (inc Vat): £30.00Mixing valve (15mm) Thermostatic Single Applications TMV2/TMV3 Approved  Product data- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-008255
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £30.00 -
Harmer SML Cast Iron Double Boss Pipe 100mm x 2" BSP 663114DB
Harmer
Price (inc Vat): £60.00High strength, low maintanence system 100mm Pipe diameter Boss type DB a = 75mm, b = 75mm, c = 75mm, d = 2" BSP, l = 150mm 100 x 2" BSP Harmer SML Cast Iron Soil & Waste Above Ground Pipe - Double...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-005902
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £60.00 -
Ravenheat PCB RSF 820/20 5021160
Ravenheat
Price (inc Vat): £150.00Ravenheat printed circuit board Suitable for: RSF 820/20T - 47-581.05           RSF 820/20 Fan Assisted Combi - 47-581-01- SKU:
- 1840RAV1290
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £150.00 -
Heatrae Sadia Temperature and Pressure Relief Valve 10 Bar 218-475-0002
Heatrae Sadia
Price (inc Vat): £60.00Temperature and pressure relief valve 10 Bar Suitable for: Heatrae Sadia Megaflo Cylinder with Internal Air Gap, Heatrae Sadia Megaflo Eco Unvented Cylinder, Heatrae Sadia Megaflo Eco System-fit...- SKU:
- 1840HEA1034
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £60.00 -
PlumbPal Syphon Sucker Kit SSK1902
Price (inc Vat): £10.00Syphon sucker kit Includes: Anti-kink sleeve prevents hose pipe from flattening when inverted from a cylinder or header tank and securing bracket prevents hose pipe from moving when inverted from a...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-001062
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £10.00 -
Eco Bathrooms 150mm Standard Right Hand Base Unit in Matt Grey BA15BR-PG1
Eco Bathrooms
Price (inc Vat): £40.00Single door base cabinet Door style: Metro Colour: Matt Grey Dimensions: 638(H) x 150(W) 340(D)mm Right handed door Includes one adjustable glass shelf Legs, Plinth, Worktop and Handles not included- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-008143
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £40.00 -
Ideal Pump Kit 175541 1780919
Ideal Heating
Price (inc Vat): £250.00Pump kit For use with Ideal Boilers Fits with: Domestic Esprit 2 24, Domestic Esprit 2 30, Domestic Esprit 2 35, Domestic ISAR HE 24 before XF and after XF, Domestic ISAR HE 30 before XF and after...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-001293
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £250.00 -
Eco Bathrooms Standard Left Handed Tower Cabinet in Hacienda Black 3OTFL
Eco Bathrooms
Price (inc Vat): £150.00Standard Tower Cabinet 1 full height door Left-hand Soft close hinges 5 glass shelves Dimensions: 300(W) x 340(D) x 1750(H)mm Colour: Hacienda Black door and carcass- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-007004
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £150.00 -
Eco Bathrooms Orsa Doppio 1200mm Basin with 2TH in White BSORBD
Eco Bathrooms
Price (inc Vat): £450.00Double basin with offset overflows 1 tap hole per bowl Dimensions: 1200(W) x 500(H) x 350(D)mm Internal bowl size: 425(W) x 125(H) x 227(D)mm Material: Cast marble Designed to be installed on 1200mm...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-008310
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £450.00 -
Intergas Aircover for 80/125 Terminal 075438
Intergas
Price (inc Vat): £15.00Aircover for 80/125 twin flue terminals Aluminium push-in insertÂ- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-000102
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £15.00 -
AKW Option HW 750mm High Screen Set x 600 LH/ c/w Curtain Rail 91232L
AKW
Price (inc Vat): £199.99750mm high shower screen with curtain rail Half height screen allows easy access for carers 180° hinges enable doors to open both inwards and outwards Left hand Fits all shower tray sizes Can be...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-004200
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £199.99 -
Eco Bathrooms Image Dakota Door Only C/W Metal Roll Holder - Left Hand Hinged
Eco Bathrooms
Price (inc Vat): £30.00Door only for 250mm toilet roll unit Left-hand hinge Including metal toilet roll holder Colour: Gloss Dakota Door Style: Image Part of Eco Bathrooms fitted bathroom furniture collectionÂ- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-001632
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £30.00 -
Ferroli Bottle Air Vent and Separator Kit 39810370
Ferroli
Price (inc Vat): £50.00Genuine Ferroli spare part Air vent separator For use with Ferroli: Optimax 25 S, Optimax 25 C, Maxima 35 C and Maxima 35 S- SKU:
- 1840FER1460
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £50.00 -
Thermonet Comfort Zone UFH EZ 150w Heat Mat 5.0mtr x 0.5mtr - 2.5 Sq Mtr INS8509
Thermonet
Price (inc Vat): £55.00Electric underfloor heat mat 150watt Dimensions: 5 x 0.5 m (2.5sq m) Flexible installation Even heat spread Provides Warm floors Always check with the flooring manufacturer if it is suitable for...- SKU:
- 1132INS1110
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £55.00 -
Comfort Zone UFH Loose Wire Cable (2 to 3m Square Metre)
Comfort Zone
Price (inc Vat): £50.00Loose wire cable 2 to 3m² Costs less than 3p/m² per day Zero maintenance Simple installation Fully earthed- SKU:
- 1132INS1200
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £50.00 -
Comfort Zone UFH EZ 150w Heat Mat 12mtr x 0.5mtr - 6.00 Sq Mtr INS8521
Comfort Zone
Price (inc Vat): £90.00Electric underfloor heat mat 150watt Dimensions: 12 x 0.5 m (6sq m) Flexible installation Even heat spread Provides Warm floors Always check with the flooring manufacturer if it is suitable for...- SKU:
- 1132INS1150
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £90.00 -
Ferroli 3 Way Diverter with Head for Optimax 25C Boiler 39810940
Ferroli
Price (inc Vat): £150.00Suitable for use in optimax boilers Directs hot water into heating system or hot water system- SKU:
- 1840FER1610
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £150.00 -
Ferroli PCB Circuit Board MF03.1 39807690
Ferroli
Price (inc Vat): £255.00Printed circuit board controls and monitors processes that occur via the sensors, thermostats and switches If there is any readings point to an error or fault it ensures the boiler ceases to...- SKU:
- 1840FER1230
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £255.00 -
Comfort Zone Insulation Coated Backer Board 10mm - 1.20 x 0.6 Mtr
Comfort Zone
Price (inc Vat): £14.99Insulation board 10mm Econoboard Coated Dimensions: 1200 x 600mm- SKU:
- 1132INS1370
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £14.99 -
Thermonet Comfort Zone UFH EZ 200w Heat Mat 20mtr x 0.5mtr - 10.00 SqM INS8568
Thermonet
Price (inc Vat): £190.00Electric underfloor heat mat 200watt Dimensions: 20x 0.5 m (10sq m) Flexible installation Even heat spread Provides Warm floors Always check with the flooring manufacturer if it is suitable for...- SKU:
- 1132INS1340
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £190.00 -
Polypipe Soil Drain Connector Brown 110mm SD43BR
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £10.00Ring seal soil and vent drain connector 110mm diameter Used to connect soil pipes to sockets made from other materials Mortar joint to clay socket 3.2mm wall thickness Brown finish PVCu material- SKU:
- 4231SOI1300
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £10.00 -
Ferroli Thermistor Dry NTC Sensor 39806670
Ferroli
Price (inc Vat): £10.00Sensor 10K NTC (Dry) To be used with Ferroli boilers Fits with: Optimax 25 C, Maxima 35 S, Arena 30A, Arena 30C, Arena 20 - 30A, Arena 20 - 30C, Optimax HE Plus 25 OV and Optimax HE Plus 18 OVÂ- SKU:
- 1840FER1770
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £10.00 -
Abacus Elegance Towel Hanger Chrome Plated for Quadris Towel Rails 500mm
Abacus
Price (inc Vat): £60.00Towel hanger for attaching onto towel warmer 500mm Length For Abacus Quadris heated towel rails Chrome finish- SKU:
- 2831ABA1180
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £60.00 -
Abacus Vessini Orta Chrome Plated Bath Wall Spout 226mm VETS-15-2110
Abacus
Price (inc Vat): £65.00Wall-mounted bath spout only Minimum operating pressure 1 bar High-quality brass with a chrome finish If used with a 3/4" recessed fitting plate, a 3/4" - 1/2" bush will be required Length 226mm- SKU:
- 2836ABA3040
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £65.00 -
Domus Chrome Effect 100mm Interchangeable Fascia for 100mm Fans F1CHR
Domus Ventilation
Price (inc Vat): £8.00Interchangeable fascia for Domus fan For use with 100mm Domus Axial fans Chrome finish- SKU:
- 8330DOM8200
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £8.00 -
Polypipe Square Section Gutter White Adaptor to Half Round RS216W
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £6.00Plastic to metal gutter adaptor Square to half round For use with 112mm square gutter when attaching to 112mm half round gutter in a straight run White finish- SKU:
- 4142GUT1010
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £6.00 -
Mira Park Chrome Plated Wall Hook Accessory 1.1736.420
Mira Showers
Price (inc Vat): £30.00Wall-mounted handset holder Concealed mounting Chrome finish Robust metal construction- SKU:
- 2210MIR1490
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £30.00 -
Mira Agile Store Storage Pot / Soap Dish Accessory 1.1736.417
Mira Showers
Price (inc Vat): £50.00Multi function soap dish or storage accessory Unique Mira patented plug-in system connects directly to the Mira Agile mixer shower range Supplied with a wall mounting plate for flexible installation...- SKU:
- 2210MIR1470
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £50.00 -
Halstead Ace Ball Valve 15mm 300561
Halstead
Price (inc Vat): £15.0015mm ball valve Fits in: Ace AC100000131, Ace High AC100000131, Wickes Combi 102 and Wickes Combi 82- SKU:
- 1819HAL5010
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £15.00 -
Yorkshire Solder Ring YP1IM Imperial Adaptor Coupling 28mm x 1'' 08052
Pegler Yorkshire
Price (inc Vat): £12.00Adaptor coupling Imperial x metric copper x copper to connect imperial tube to metric tube 1" x 28mm- SKU:
- 3020YPG1070
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £12.00 -
Selkirk ILS Wall Support 5'' 903305
Selkirk
Price (inc Vat): £45.00125mm Wall Support 140mm Diameter (A) 126mm Centre depth to wall (B) 56mm Connection depth (C) Suitable for Kerosene (28Sec) oil fored appliances Easy to fit Corrosion resistant 316l stainless steel...- SKU:
- 1423SEL1090
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £45.00