All Clearance Products
Our Clearance Warehouse offers a wide variety of highly discounted quality brand products across plumbing, heating, and bathrooms. From discounted taps to showers, baths to bargain boilers, you can find fantastic deals here on our clearance stock. Products from leading UK brands such as Hansgrohe and Villeroy & Boch are available at the lowest prices. But remember, once they're gone, they're gone!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Polypipe Square Section Gutter Grey 112mm x 135 Degree Angle RS204G
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £8.00Square guttering system 135 Degree angle 112 x 65mm Grey finish- SKU:
- 4112GUT1030
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £8.00 -
Polypipe 112mm Square Gutter Stop End (External) in Grey RS207G
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £5.00Polypipe 112mm Square Gutter Stop End (External) in Grey RS207G Polypipe 112mm Square Gutter Stop End (External) in Grey, model RS207G. From a trusted brand like Polypipe, this stop end ensures...- SKU:
- 4112GUT1060
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £5.00 -
Polypipe Rainwater 65mm Square Pipe Bracket in Grey RS226G
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £1.90Square section downpipe bracket Grey finish 65mm- SKU:
- 4112RWP1060
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £1.90 -
Buteline Chrome Stem Adaptor Elbows 10mm for Press Fit (10 Pack) BFPE10C
Buteline
Price (inc Vat): £15.00Equal elbow stem 10mm Buteline x 10mm Push fit or brass compression 10 Pack- SKU:
- 000-3134BUT1280
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £15.00 -
Westco Restrictor Elbow 4" x 12mm in Chrome 37006
Comap Westco
Price (inc Vat): £6.00 Chrome plated restrictor elbow Dimensions: 4" high x 12mm- SKU:
- 3521RES1010
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £6.00 -
Uponor S-Press Plus Adapter Male Thread 20-R1/2" Mt 1070504
Uponor
Price (inc Vat): £8.00Material: Tin plated DR brass Unique press indicator Dimensions: 45 x 14 x 21mm- SKU:
- TRN-1070504
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £8.00 -
Westco Long Brass Backnees 15mm x 1/4" MI37010
Comap Westco
Price (inc Vat): £5.00Long brass backnees 15mm x 1/4"- SKU:
- 3521BAC1100
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £5.00 -
Scalemaster IN-400 Sludge Remover 500ml 504452
Scalemaster
Price (inc Vat): £10.00Scalemaster sludge remover branded as Instinct For central heating systems Removes sludge and corrosion products in water by flushing 500ml bottle treats 100 litre (10 radiators) Do not use with...- SKU:
- 1510SCA2030
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £10.00 -
Scalemaster IN300 System Cleaner 500ml 504445
Scalemaster
Price (inc Vat): £7.50Scalemaster system cleaner branded as instinct For new central heating systems Removes installation foulants, flux, grease and suspended debris in water Double strength 500ml bottle treats up to 100...- SKU:
- 1510SCA2020
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £7.50 -
Disc Towel Ring in Matt Black TM3203BL
James Hargreaves
Price (inc Vat): £40.00Wall mounted towel ring Material: Brass Finish: Matt Black Dimensions: 201(W) x 198(D) x 295(H)mm- SKU:
- 2313INS3970
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £40.00 -
STH Westco Bronze Ballvalve HP Seat 23234
STH Westco Ltd
Price (inc Vat): £5.00Ballvalve seat Material: Bronze Dimensions: Length: 15mm Base: 20mm Top: 5mm- SKU:
- 3521BAL1210
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £5.00 -
Hansgrohe Metris S Wall Mounted Bath Shower Mixer 31460000
Hansgrohe
Price (inc Vat): £270.00Wall mounted manual bath shower mixer Includes diverter to run bath spout and shower Shower kit NOT included Automatically reverts from shower to bath spout when turned off Centre distance...- SKU:
- 9550HAN3190
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £270.00 -
Manhattan M3 800mm Hinged Shower Door with Silver frame
Manhattan
Price (inc Vat): £75.00Please Note: No manufacturer warranty; the company is out of business. Check all components before installing Hinged shower door only 800mm Dimensions: 1830(H) x 800(W)mm 8mm Toughened glass Silver...- SKU:
- 2630MAN1760
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £75.00 -
Crosswater Design Hinged Shower Door with Inline Panel 800mm DHDSC0800+
Crosswater
Price (inc Vat): £340.00Semi framelss design Suitable for a recess Hinged door and inline panel Dimensions: 800(W) x 1950(H)mm Door opening: 540mm Adjustment: 770-795mm Fixed inline panel 8mm glass Hinged door 6mm...- SKU:
- 2350CRO1310
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £340.00 -
Pura Universal Bath 700mm Bath End Panel INSPANE005
Pura
Price (inc Vat): £35.00Bath end panel Universal 3mm depth 700mm Width 510mm Height Product Data- SKU:
- 2072INS1320
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £35.00 -
Rothenberger Standard Masonry Drill (16mm x 400mm) 88855
Rothenberger
Price (inc Vat): £8.23Masonry drill 16" (400mm) long Carbide tip- SKU:
- 8210ROT1490
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £8.23 -
Polypipe Polyfast 32mm x 3/4" 11lb/yrd Lead Adaptor Set 46932
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £2.40Compression fitting 32mm x 3/4" 11lb Lead adaptor set- SKU:
- 3420POL1410
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £2.40 -
Polypipe Polyfast for MDPE HD Class D Adaptor Set 25mm x 3/4'' 466D34
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £2.10The Polypipe 433D34 25mm x 3/4" Dark green polyethene Class D adaptor set is part of the MDPE Polyfast range. Insert and grab ring for Polyfast 25mm x 3/4" Dark green high-density Class D adaptor...- SKU:
- 3420POL1350
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £2.10 -
Polypipe Polyfast for MDPE HD Class C Adaptor Set 25mm x 3/4'' 466C34
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £1.6020mm x 3/8" Dark blue high density class C adaptor set- SKU:
- 3420POL1330
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £1.60 -
Polypipe Polyfast for MDPE HD Class D Adaptor Set 20mm x 3/8'' 466D38
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £1.75The Polypipe 466D38 20mm x 3/3" Dark green polyethene Class D adaptor set is part of the MDPE Polyfast range. Insert and grab ring for Polyfast 20mm x 3/8" Dark green high-density Class D adaptor...- SKU:
- 3420POL1320
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £1.75 -
Pegler Brass Fullway Gate Valve F x F 3/4'' 202008
Pegler Yorkshire
Price (inc Vat): £18.00Pegler gate valve F x F 3/4" Operates up to 93°C Easy to operate wheel handle Compact design 20 x 50 x 95mm- SKU:
- 3521VAL1170
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £18.00 -
Mira Excel Pair of Basin Pillar Taps in Chrome 1.1559.001
Mira Showers
Price (inc Vat): £65.00The Mira Excel basin pillar taps are a stylish matching pair, finished in polished chrome with elegant satin chrome detailing. Featuring graceful curves, they combine timeless design with modern...- SKU:
- 2310MIR1000
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £65.00 -
Laufen Pro Standard Bath Front Panel Installation Kit 296169
Laufen
Price (inc Vat): £20.00Front panel installation kit Suitable for Laufen Pro standard bath panels- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-006964
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £20.00 -
Wirquin Urinal Pipework Set for 3 Bowl Urinal UFC22CP
Wirquin
Price (inc Vat): £50.00Urinal pipework and clips For 3 bowls 23mm Bowl offset 90mm Cistern offset Manufactured using 304 stainless steel, which is corrosion-resistant and prevents the growth of bacteria Suitable for...- SKU:
- 2320URI1020
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £50.00 -
Laufen Pro 770mm Vanity Unit with Drawer in Cappucino 830620954651
Laufen
Price (inc Vat): £270.00Vanity Unit Only Compatible Basin (13956) NOT SUPPLIED Cappucino finish Dimensions: 770(W) x 390(H) x 450(D)mm- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-001873
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £270.00 -
Crosswater Quadrant Low Profile Stone Resin 900 x 900mm Shower Tray SL000Q900
Crosswater
Price (inc Vat): £215.00Quadrant shower tray Low profile - 25mm Dimensions: 900 x 900mm Made of 100% natural stone resin 90mm Waste hole- SKU:
- 2350CRS1280
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £215.00 -
Pegler Gunmetal 1023 Renewable Disc Gate Valve 3/4"
Pegler Yorkshire
Price (inc Vat): £25.00Made of gunmetal Disc gate valve 3/4"- SKU:
- 3521VAL1240
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £25.00 -
Pegler Tectite Classic TM80 One Port Manifold 22 x 22 x 10mm 45940
Pegler Yorkshire
Price (inc Vat): £12.00The Pegler Tectite Classic TM80 Manifold 22 x 10mm is a durable DZR brass push-fit fitting designed to branch a 22mm main line into a 10mm outlet. Fully demountable and reusable, it is compatible...- SKU:
- 3050TEC1310
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £12.00 -
Mira Flight SFE 800mm Pivot Door Enclosure with 760 mm Side Panel 108020
Mira Showers
Price (inc Vat): £150.00800mm Pivot door enclosure with 760mm side panel Reversible handing 6mm Clear safety glass 789-798mm Frame adjustment 550mm Door opening 1870mm Height Frameless design Silver finish Outward...- SKU:
- 2235FLI3070 | 2235FLI3040
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £150.00 -
Abacus Radiator Dual Fuel Heat Element with Chrome T Piece ELDF-05-10WC
Abacus
Price (inc Vat): £40.00Connected to your wet central heating system Perfect for use with a Digital Wall Controller Non-Adjustable (unless used with a Digital Wall Controller) IP55 Rated (suitable for installation into IEE...- SKU:
- 2832ABA1010
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £40.00 -
Pegler Gunmetal 1023 Renewable Disc Gate Valve 1.25"
Pegler Yorkshire
Price (inc Vat): £42.00Made of gunmetal Disc gate valve 1.25"- SKU:
- 3521VAL1260
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £42.00 -
BPDist Showersaver Heat Exchanger Recoh-Vert RV3
Price (inc Vat): £350.00Connects up to two showers on a single system Suitable for both residential and commercial projects when max demand reduction is required Zero maintenance 2310mm Height 79mm Width Collection only...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-003908
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £350.00 -
Pegler Tectite Classic TM81 Two Port Manifold 22 x 22 x 10mm 45942
Pegler Yorkshire
Price (inc Vat): £15.00Push fit fittings Demountable DZR brass fitting Size: 22 x 10 x 10mm 75mm Length- SKU:
- 3050TEC1320
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £15.00 -
Wineo Vinyl 400 Stone Hero Stone Gloomy Vinyl Flooring Bulk Lot 13.68m2 DLC00138
Wineo
Price (inc Vat): £500.00Click (real joint) vinyl flooring Bulk lot of 13.68m² Hero stone gloomy finish Sand structure 4.5mm Thickness 0.3mm Wear layer 2.28m² per box 6 Boxes Pallet delivery or collection from one of our...- SKU:
- 2117WIC1170
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £500.00 -
Polypipe Polyplumb Overlay Lite 15 Connection/Return Panel (10 Pack) PB08040
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £85.00Pack of 10 Connection/Return panels For 15mm pipe Low profile system- SKU:
- PPOL40
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £85.00 -
April Waifer Stone1200 x 760mm Rectangular Flat Top Shower Tray 2511
April
Price (inc Vat): £80.00Rectangular shower tray Dimensions: 1200 x 760mm Waste dimensions are ± 5mm Slimline 45mm height ABS capped stone resin Waste, legs, and panel pack not included- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-006122
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £80.00 -
Roper Rhodes Plan Floor Standing Vanity Unit in Light Grey PL5010.LG
Roper Rhodes
Price (inc Vat): £200.00Unit only basin not included Compatable basin PL5080 Dimensions: 462(W) x 860(H) x 360(D)mm Floor standing Light Grey 2 doors with chrome handles Soft close hinges 1 Fixed shelf White interior- SKU:
- 2087INS1740
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £200.00 -
Aqualisa Aquatique Wall Arm and Shower Head in Chrome 580.01
Aqualisa
Price (inc Vat): £150.00The Aqualisa wall-mounted shower drencher head combines classic styling with quality construction. Made from solid brass with a lustrous chrome finish, its elegant rounded design adds a traditional...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-007132
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £150.00 -
Villeroy & Boch Leo Bath Fixing Pack U9009020070
Villeroy and Boch
Price (inc Vat): £15.00Bath leg set for Leo bath- SKU:
- 2060LEO1200
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £15.00 -
Vital Washbasin 570mm with 1 Tap Hole VIT003
James Hargreaves
Price (inc Vat): £30.00Washbasin only 1 Taphole Overflow with chrome trim Dimensions: 570 x 480mm- SKU:
- 2080G2O1020
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £30.00