All Clearance Products
Our Clearance Warehouse offers a wide variety of highly discounted quality brand products across plumbing, heating, and bathrooms. From discounted taps to showers, baths to bargain boilers, you can find fantastic deals here on our clearance stock. Products from leading UK brands such as Hansgrohe and Villeroy & Boch are available at the lowest prices. But remember, once they're gone, they're gone!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
CQ Solder Ring FI Tee 22mm x 1/2" 60470
Comap Westco
Price (inc Vat): £10.00Solder ring 22mm x 1/2" FI tee- SKU:
- 3005SRB2080
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £10.00 -
CQ Solder Ring Straight MI Connector 15mm x 1/4"
Comap Westco
Price (inc Vat): £2.50Solder ring 15mm x 1/4" Straight MI connector- SKU:
- 3005SRB1170
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £2.50 -
Crosswater Wisp Wall Mounted Single Lever 2 Hole Set Basin Mixer + Back Plate
Crosswater
RRP (inc Vat): £369.00Price (inc Vat): £228.00Wall Mounted 2th basin filler Single Lever action Chrome plated WRAS approved Spout projection 167mm Minimum pressure 1 bar Note: this product does not include a basin waste Product data- SKU:
- 2350CRO1320
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £369.00Price (inc Vat): £228.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £369.00Price (inc Vat): £228.00Subtotal: -
Polyplumb Underfloor Overlay Lite Single Board 1245 x 600mm PB08020
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £25.00Collection available from any of our branches, please contact the clearance team on 03303903699 or email clearance.team@james-hargreaves.com Low profile high output system Accepts 12mm pipe, total...- SKU:
- PPOL20
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £25.00 -
Polypipe FitRite With BioCote Two Bowl Undersink Kit Single Hose Trap WSK2
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £20.0040mm / 1.5" Inlet and outlet connection Suitable for a 2 bowl sink Biocote Polypipe products containing Biocote®- SKU:
- 4421FIT1260
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £20.00 -
Polypipe FitRite with BioCote Washing Machine Trap and AntiSyphon Adaptor PWM2PV
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £10.99Universal fit for 1.5" plastic waste pipes Anti-Syphon Valve neutralises negative syphonic pressure and eliminates gurgling Will accept waste from a washing or dishwashing machine- SKU:
- 4421FIT1060
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £10.99 -
Pegler Leger L557 Deck Mounted 2TH Lever Bath Filler 4B7006
Pegler Yorkshire
Price (inc Vat): £80.00Deck-mounted bath filler Requires 2 tap holes Lever handles Chrome finish Made from solid brass Suitable for low-pressure systems Brass backnut Tap hole centres: 180mm Spout projection: 115mm- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-007376
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £80.00 -
Pegler Mercia Pair of Bath Taps 3/4" Chrome 350902
Pegler Yorkshire
Price (inc Vat): £19.99Pair of bath taps Brass body Chrome finish Crosshead 3/4"- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-007154
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £19.99 -
Terrier Angled Radiator Valve with Lock Shield and Drain Off 8mm Chrome
Pegler Yorkshire
Price (inc Vat): £15.00Locksheild radiator valve Angle pattern Includes drain off For Copper Finish:- Chrome/White- SKU:
- 1710VAL1220
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £15.00 -
Heritage Blenheim Wash Stand Glass Shelf with Chrome Fixings WGABBLE
Heritage
Price (inc Vat): £50.00Glass shelf only for Abingdon Blenheim wash stand Chrome brackets Dimensions:- 550(W) x 380(D) x 8(H)mm Material:- Brass and glass- SKU:
- 000-2040BLE1200
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £50.00 -
Quinta Gasket To Main Burner S56151
Broag
Price (inc Vat): £10.00Gasket for fan to venturi- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-000049
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £10.00 -
Aqueous Logic Rapid Dose M6 Radiator Vent Pin Adapter
Price (inc Vat): £5.00To fit Barlow radiators Radiator vent pin adapter Provides a Rapid-Dose dosing point by adapting a standard radiator vent point- SKU:
- 1510AQU1050
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £5.00 -
Polypipe 75mm Half Round Union Bracket Section in White RM302W
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £3.00Half round gutter union bracket White finish For use with 75mm half round guttering- SKU:
- 4113GUT1140
- Availability:
- In Stock
Price (inc Vat): £3.00 -
Polypipe 75mm Half Round Fascia Bracket in White RM309W
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £1.5075mm Mini half round gutter fascia bracket White finish For use with 75mm half round gutteringÂ- SKU:
- 4113GUT1130
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £1.50 -
Polypipe 75mm Half Round Stop End External in White RM307W
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £3.0075mm half round gutter external stop end White finish For use with 75mm half round gutter- SKU:
- 4113GUT1120
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £3.00 -
Polypipe 75mm Half Round Section Stop End Outlet in White RM306W
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £4.0075mm Mini half round gutter stop end outlet White finish For use with 75mm half round gutter and 50mm mini round down pipe- SKU:
- 4113GUT1110
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £4.00 -
Reliance 312 Pressure Reducing Valve 22mm PRED310 500 312.52
Reliance
Price (inc Vat): £50.00Compact pressure reducing valve for reducing high hot water pressure to a safer lower outlet pressure 22mm Connections 1.5 to 5.5 bar adjustment range DZR brass body Side gauge ports Suitable for...- SKU:
- 3521REL1010
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £50.00 -
Nymas Toilet Roll Dispenser Satin Stainless Steel - 260202/SS
Nymas
Price (inc Vat): £100.00Non-corrosive stainless steel construction Locking mechanism Visual indicator to show paper level  Product data- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-006822
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £100.00 -
Vokera Syphon Condensate 10028405
Vokera
Price (inc Vat): £45.00Condensate trap Isolates the discharge in primary heating/cooling systems Industry leader supplier of heating products Found in 9 Vokera boiler ranges- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-001464
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £45.00 -
Worcester PCB Circuit Board for Greenstar CDi and BG System Boilers
Worcester Bosch
Price (inc Vat): £90.00Please note - PCBs are non-returnable if opened by customer. WE may open the box, check the product and reseal with a security label. Check with manufacturer for compatability. Genuine manufacturer...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-001541 | 1840WOR5485
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £90.00 -
Matt Black Double Tumbler Holder with 2 Frosted Glass Cups INS-SH1033BLK|DXB33K
James Hargreaves
Price (inc Vat): £45.00Wall-mounted double tumbler holder Square design Glass cups Matt black finish Made from A grade brass- SKU:
- 2313INS3585
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £45.00 -
Round Shower Arm 300mm in Matt Black INS-FR2101BLK|SA01K
James Hargreaves
RRP (inc Vat): £35.00Price (inc Vat): £25.00Wall-mount shower arm Round design 300mm Projection Matt black finish Made from A grade brass- SKU:
- 2313INS3120
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £35.00Price (inc Vat): £25.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £35.00Price (inc Vat): £25.00Subtotal: -
Tumbler Holder & Glass Cup in Matt Black INS-SH1032BLK|DXB32K
James Hargreaves
Price (inc Vat): £22.00Tumbler holder and glass cup Wall-mounted design Dimensions: 85(H) x 69(W) x 69(D)mm Made from A grade brass Electroplated matt black finish- SKU:
- 2313INS3580
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £22.00 -
Matt Black Tumbler Holder with White Ceramic Cup INS-VER3032BLK|AXB32K
James Hargreaves
Price (inc Vat): £20.00Wall Mounted tumbler and holder Right hand Material: Brass/Ceramic Finish: Black/White Dimensions: 96(H) x 110(W) x 107(D)mm- SKU:
- 2313INS3510
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £20.00 -
Pura Square Shower Bath 1500mm with Screen and Front Panel INSSHOWNU005
Imex
Price (inc Vat): £360.00 - £395.00This sleek, square-edged modern 1500mm shower bath combines bathing and showering in one space. Manufactured from high-quality gloss white acrylic, it comes with a hinged bath screen and coordinating...- SKU:
- 2072INS1190
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £360.00 - £395.00 -
Matt Black Ceiling Arm Square Design 120mm INS-SH1113BLK|SA04K
James Hargreaves
Price (inc Vat): £20.00Ceiling arm ONLY for overhead shower Length: 120mm Finish: Matt black Rectangular design- SKU:
- 2313INS3200
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £20.00 -
Frisa Round Wall Bracket & Outlet With Handset in Matt Black WB12K|INS-FR2122BLK
James Hargreaves
Price (inc Vat): £34.00Combined wall outlet and parking bracket Includes Pencil style hand shower and 1500mm shower hose Single function hand shower Material: Brass/ABS Finish: Matt black- SKU:
- 2313INS3155
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £34.00 -
Victoria Traditional 550mm 1TH Round Basin White SB855S INST02017
Imex
Price (inc Vat): £90.00 - £150.00Washbasin with option for full pedestal 1 central tap hole and overflow Dimensions: 550(W) x 470(D) x 240(H)mm Traditional curved design Slightly recessed soap holders on both sides Upstand at the...- SKU:
- 2077INS1090
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £90.00 - £150.00 -
Abacus Trend 2S Dual Flush Press Panel in Brushed Stainless Steel EPPR-30-05BS
Abacus
Price (inc Vat): £100.00Dual flush plate Suitable for Abacus concealed cisterns and frames Finish: Brushed stainless steel Dimensions: 152(H) x 236(W) x 8(D)mm Mechanical flush Matterial: Metal- SKU:
- 2450INS1056
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £100.00 -
Imex Bloque Wall Hung WC Pan Including Seat in White INSED013
Imex
Price (inc Vat): £199.00A wall-hung design creates a sleek, modern look while enhancing the sense of space and making cleaning effortless. The contemporary square Bloque Wall Hung Pan is crafted from vitreous china for...- SKU:
- 2076INS1550 | 2076INS1480
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £199.00 -
Abacus Concealed Dual Flush Cistern Only 820mm Top/Front Access
Abacus
RRP (inc Vat): £140.00Price (inc Vat): £75.00820 mm Concealed cistern only Suitable for all Abacus press panels Top or front acccess Dual flush: 6/3l or 4.51/3.5l Strong, durable plastic construction Flush elbow is fixed in place and cannot be...- SKU:
- 2450INS1500
- Availability:
- In stock
RRP (inc Vat): £140.00Price (inc Vat): £75.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:RRP (inc Vat): £140.00Price (inc Vat): £75.00Subtotal: -
Imex Flite Square Double Ended Bath 1800 x 800mm in White
Imex
Price (inc Vat): £230.00The Imex Square bath combines comfort with practical design. Its straight-edged, double-ended shape features sloped backrests at both ends, with centrally positioned taps and waste for flexible use...- SKU:
- 2072INS1270
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £230.00 -
Mira Flight SFE Alcove 1200 Sliding Shower Door Left Hand Silver Clear 108380
Mira Showers
Price (inc Vat): £200.00Sliding shower door Only for alcove fitting Left Hand - Fixed panel on the left 6mm Clear safety glass Frame adjustment 1138-1196mm Door opening 460mm Height 1870mm Frameless design Slide and lock...- SKU:
- 2235FLI3020
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £200.00 -
Villeroy & Boch Sunny White Pedestal 7246.00.01
Villeroy and Boch
Price (inc Vat): £35.00Full pedestal only Suitable for Sunny basin Dimensions: 700(H) x 175(W) x 195(D)mm Material: Sanitary ceramic Colour: Alpin White- SKU:
- 9099SUN1010
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £35.00 -
Roca Ibis Compact Wall-Hung Cloakroom Basin with 0TH in White A320841001
Roca
Price (inc Vat): £70.00Roca Ibis Compact 440 x 310mm Wall-hung Basin with Fixing kit - 0 Tap HoleThe Ibis compact wall hung basin from Roca, a practical basin ideal for en-suites, smaller bathrooms and cloakrooms. Features...- SKU:
- 2029IBI1010
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £70.00 -
Glowworm Heatline Sensor Tray C25 Capriz & Vizo Boilers 2171178 / D003202473
Glow-worm
Price (inc Vat): £10.00E sensor trap C25 Capriz & Vizo Boilers- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-001256
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £10.00 -
Johnson & Starley QuanTec 60/100 Flue Bend 45 Degree Elbow 1000-0018970
Johnson and Starley
Price (inc Vat): £30.00Flue bend 45° elbow Material: Metal/other Colour: White- SKU:
- 1082JOH1070
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £30.00 -
Villeroy & Boch Omnia Classic Semi Pedestal 7289.00.01
Villeroy and Boch
Price (inc Vat): £95.00Semi-pedestal For Villeroy & Boch Omnia Classic basins Dimensions: Height at back 330mm          Height at front 310mm          Width at top 250mm          Width at bottom...- SKU:
- 9099OMN1030
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £95.00 -
Hansgrohe Talis S 1/2'' Single Lever Shower Mixer in Chrome 32620000
Hansgrohe
Price (inc Vat): £140.00Single lever shower mixer Exposed design Designed to run 1 outlet 150mm ± 12mm centre distance Ceramic cartridge Maximum temperature can be adjusted on installation Non-return valve ½" Hose...- SKU:
- 9550HAN1280
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £140.00 -
Polypipe Square Section Downpipe Brown Flush Bracket 65mm RS236BR
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £1.90Flush pipe bracket 65mm Size Square downpipe clip- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-005846
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £1.90