All Clearance Products
Our Clearance Warehouse offers a wide variety of highly discounted quality brand products across plumbing, heating, and bathrooms. From discounted taps to showers, baths to bargain boilers, you can find fantastic deals here on our clearance stock. Products from leading UK brands such as Hansgrohe and Villeroy & Boch are available at the lowest prices. But remember, once they're gone, they're gone!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Halstead Electrode and Lead for Best Boiler 352565
Halstead
Price (inc Vat): £18.00Halstead Electrode and lead Suitable for Best boiler- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-001023
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £18.00 -
Halstead Condensate Nut 300630
Halstead
Price (inc Vat): £3.00Condensate Plastic nut- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-000022
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £3.00 -
Glowworm Temperature Sensor S5739800
Glow-worm
Price (inc Vat): £25.00EL temperature sensor- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-000980
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £25.00 -
Halstead 'Y' Tank Connection in Black 300627
Halstead
Price (inc Vat): £12.00Suitable for:- Ace HE 24, 30 Club He 18 Eden CBX 24,32 Eden SBX 30 Eden VBX 18,30- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-000020
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £12.00 -
Vaillant Diverter Valve Motor 140429
Vaillant
Price (inc Vat): £40.00Diverter valve motor Suitable for a range of Vaillant Boilers- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-000061
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £40.00 -
Uponor MLCP Copper adaptor 25 x 22mm 1014582
Uponor
Price (inc Vat): £9.00Press Sleeve and brass spigot for connecting MLC to copper compression fittings. Brass spigot is not suitable for solder connections. A suitable copper olive must be used (NOT SUPPLIED) Size: 25 x...- SKU:
- UN1440
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £9.00 -
McAlpine Brass Compression T piece 42mm 42E-CB
McAlpine
Price (inc Vat): £35.00Chrome compression Tee 42 x 42 x 42mm Polished chrome Product Data- SKU:
- TRN-36942ECB
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £35.00 -
Greenstar Life 30kw Gas Kit GR8..30c LPG 8737709356
Worcester Bosch
Price (inc Vat): £65.00Greenstar Life 30kw LPG gas kit- SKU:
- SP_5010COP1000_0257
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £65.00 -
Alpha Fan Assembly 1.017998
Alpha Boilers
Price (inc Vat): £150.00Fan Assembly Suitable for:- Alpha CB 24 Alpha CB24X Alpha CB 28 Alpha CB 28X Alpha SY 24- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-001064
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £150.00 -
Twyfords Galerie Plan Semi Pedestal ONLY GL4970WH
Twyford Bathrooms
Price (inc Vat): £45.00Semi pedestal ONLY Dimensions: 325(H) x 200-230(W) x 290-300(D)mm (bottom to top of ped) Dimensions are approximate Material: Vitreous china Colour: White Suitable for Galerie Plan washbasins...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-008759
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £45.00 -
Wineo 400 Stone Click Flooring Magic Stone Cloudy 4 Square Metre DLC00136
Wineo
Price (inc Vat): £180.00Wineo click flooring is a premium, luxury vinyl flooring range featuring an easy-to-use interlocking locking system. It is highly durable, water-resistant for bathrooms or kitchens, and designed to...- SKU:
- 2117WIC1160
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £180.00 -
Multipanel Stick Flooring Planks in Italian Natural pack of 2 boxes MTFSITA
Grant Westfield
Price (inc Vat): £150.00Pack of 2 boxes - covers 4.46m² Wood effect 38mm vinyl planks Planks stick to each other not the floor Size: 914 x 152 x 3.8mm 16 Planks per box 1 box covers 2.23m² Colour Italian Natural Batch...- SKU:
- 2119MUL5810
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £150.00 -
Hudson Reed Clio Basin Mixer with Side Lever MG380
Ultra Finishing
Price (inc Vat): £95.00Side lever basin mixer Ceramic disc Brass body Chrome finish Minimum operating ressure 0.2bar Includes copper tails- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-009025
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £95.00 -
Fernox F3 Aerosol Express Sludge Remover 280ml 62388
Fernox
Price (inc Vat): £20.00Removes sludge and debris in new and existing systems 1 x 280ml can treats 100 litres- SKU:
- 1510FER2047-000
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £20.00 -
SureStop Direct Fitting Water Switch 22mm SS/22/DIR
SureStop
Price (inc Vat): £45.00Contract Pack - Direct fitting Suresyop To fit 22mm pipework Cold water pressure: 0.5-10 bar Hot water pressure @60°C 0.5-4 bar Hot water pressure @80°C 0.5-3 bar- SKU:
- 3521SUR1005
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £45.00 -
ACV Flue Extension to Suit Heatmaster 1000mm 537D6188
ACV
Price (inc Vat): £60.00Flue extension 100mm cuttable Flue diameter 80/125mm Suitable for:- Heatmaster® 25-45 TC Evo Heatmaster® 25c Evo WaterMaster 25-45 Evo- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-000017
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £60.00 -
Alpha SE Extension 1000mm 6.1000322
Alpha Boilers
Price (inc Vat): £65.00Flue extension 1000mm 60/100 diameter- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-000172
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £65.00 -
Glow-worm upward Pipe Frame for Flexicom CX/SX Boilers A2041500
Glow-worm
Price (inc Vat): £55.00Upward piping frame For use if the supplies come from above the boiler- SKU:
- 1080GLO2160
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £55.00 -
Radtap Isolating Connector Piece Adapter x 3/4" Valve Tails RCP
Radtap
Price (inc Vat): £9.99Radiator valve isolation tails Isolates radiator from system Fits both TRV and lockshield valves directly Full compression joints Adjustable tail pipes 1/4 turn to shut off water- SKU:
- 1725INV1005
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £9.99 -
Worcester Diverter Valve Kit for 12i System Boiler 7716 192 566
Worcester Bosch
Price (inc Vat): £95.00Boiler accessory for 12i System Diverter valve kit- SKU:
- 1030WOR1195-000
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £95.00 -
Broag Remeha Single Washer Gaskets Packs of 10 S56157
Broag
Price (inc Vat): £20.00Remeha gasket pack of 10 Size: 18.3(D) x 12.7 x 2mm- SKU:
- 1840BRO2600
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £20.00 -
Worcester Diverter Valve Kit for 24i Boiler 7716 192 409
Worcester Bosch
Price (inc Vat): £80.00Diverter valve kit Suitable for Worcester 24i system boiler only Please check the boiler manual for compatibility- SKU:
- 1030WOR1210-000
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £80.00 -
Baxi 7 Day RF Wireless Programmable Room Sensor RT14 720644801
Baxi
Price (inc Vat): £125.00Wireless digital programmer and room sensor Suitable for use with: Neta-Tec, Duo-Tec and Megaflo compact 4 temperature modes or Automatic Frost Protection Requires 2 x AA Alkaline batteries (not...- SKU:
- 1040BAX3430
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £125.00 -
Uponor MLCP 16 x 16mm Composite Elbow 90 Degree16 x 16mm 1022714
Uponor
Price (inc Vat): £2.85Composite press angle PPSU 16 x 16mm 90° angle- SKU:
- UN1230
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £2.85 -
Glowworm Thermister for Swift Flow Boiler 432867
Glow-worm
Price (inc Vat): £35.00Thermister assembly Suitable for:- Glowworm Express 100 Glowworm Swiftflow 100,80, 80 S.I.T, 7.5 S.I.T Glowworm Swiftflow 100 Honeywell, 75 Honeywell- SKU:
- 1840GLO1230
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £35.00 -
Plasson Reducing Coupler 32 x 25mm 7110RD0
Plasson
Price (inc Vat): £6.00Water compression coupling 32 x 25mm Colour: Black/Grey- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-007587
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £6.00 -
Polypipe Additional Power Connection Unit UFHPOWERP
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £18.50Polyplumb 8 Zone additional power connection box Manufacturers Guide- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-009695
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £18.50 -
Aqualisa Aquajet Body Jet in Chrome 99.02.01
Aqualisa
Price (inc Vat): £40.00Single body jet Multi directional spray pattern Anti-scale head Chrome plated finish Dimensions: Projection from wall 78mm           Back plate diameter 49mm- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-007797
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £40.00 -
Buderus WM10 Low Loss Header Module 6-303-105-9
Buderus
Price (inc Vat): £90.00WM10 can control one unmixed heating circuit Supplied with a low loss header temperature sensor- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-006374
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £90.00 -
Straight Isolating Valve for use with Magnetic Debris Filter
Price (inc Vat): £12.00Straight isolating valve For use with magnetic debris filter- SKU:
- 1510TTF1050
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £12.00 -
Baxi Avanta Gas Cock 720542201/S62752
Baxi
Price (inc Vat): £30.00Genuine Remeha Part- SKU:
- 1840BRO1250
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £30.00 -
Fressh Telescopic Pipe Shrouds (Pair) for Bath Taps in Chrome 352861
Fresssh
Price (inc Vat): £99.00Pair of telescopic pipe shrouds Finish: Chrome To cover pipework for freestanding bath taps- SKU:
- 2122BRO1100
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £99.00 -
Crosswater Svelte Wall Mounted Bath Spout Only in Chrome SE0370WC
Crosswater
Price (inc Vat): £75.00Wall mounted spout only Suitable for low pressure Projection: 160mm Finish: Chrome Material: Brass- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-009448
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £75.00 -
Alpha Premier Pack Plus 3.017230
Alpha Boilers
Price (inc Vat): £180.00For use with Alpha CDC, CDX or CDS range of boilers Includes: Wall jig fitted with magnetic cyclone Pipework can be fitted vertically upwards and downwards Wall jig adds 40mm to depth of boiler Wall...- SKU:
- 1060ALP4000
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £180.00 -
Rak Rimless Raised Back To Wall Pan Only WC-07
RAK Ceramics
Price (inc Vat): £150.00Back to wall pan ONLY Rimless design for maximum hygiene Dimensions: 425(H) x 360(W) x 520(D)mm Material: Ceramic Finish: White Seat and concealed cistern not supplied- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-000355
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £150.00 -
Eastbrook Temperature Cross Handle in Chrome 68.0026
Eastbrook
Price (inc Vat): £15.00Crosshead Handle only Suitable for Eastbrook concealed shower valve Finish: Chrome- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-001898
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £15.00 -
Pure Amelia Concealed Shower with Overhead Shower W 1682
Price (inc Vat): £150.00Complete shower kit Concealed valve Square overhead shower 200mm Wall arm 400mm Requires high pressure- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-002106
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £150.00 -
Uponor Q&E PEX Straight Female Threaded Adaptors 25mm x 1" 1042333
Uponor
Price (inc Vat): £15.00Female thread adaptor 25mm x 1" FT Uponor PEX plumbing systems at one end. With BSP female treaded adaptor for screw connections 3Y3Z6A- SKU:
- UN2800
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £15.00 -
Polyplumb MDPE Adaptor Coupling 15 x 20mm Pushfit PB452015
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £8.00MDPE adaptor coupling 15 x 20mm Cold Water only Includes MDPE 12 bar plastic pipe stiffener- SKU:
- PPPFT1520
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £8.00 -
Hepworth Slimline Cylinder Connector 22mm HX34 22 GY
Price (inc Vat): £5.00Slimline cylinder connector spigot 1" BSP x 22mm DZR brass- SKU:
- 3220HEP1330
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £5.00