All Clearance Products
Our Clearance Warehouse offers a wide variety of highly discounted quality brand products across plumbing, heating, and bathrooms. From discounted taps to showers, baths to bargain boilers, you can find fantastic deals here on our clearance stock. Products from leading UK brands such as Hansgrohe and Villeroy & Boch are available at the lowest prices. But remember, once they're gone, they're gone!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ideal Standard Studio Spacemaker 1700 Left Hand Shower Bath in White E582201
Ideal Standard
Price (inc Vat): £210.00 - £230.00Shower bath Left handed Spacemaker design 0 Tap holes Dimensions: 1695(W) x 550/695(D) x 540(H)mm Made of acrylic Panels not included Compatible front panel E6190 (Not Included) Discontinued by...- SKU:
- 2110STU1020
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £210.00 - £230.00 -
Villeroy & Boch Omnia Pro Close Coupled HO Pan Only in White 6659.10.01
Villeroy and Boch
Price (inc Vat): £100.00Close-coupled pan ONLY Horizontal outlet Open-back design Dimensions on the drawing have been taken manually and should be used as a guide Only White finish Made of sanitary porcelain Cistern not...- SKU:
- 9099OMN2030
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £100.00 -
Villeroy & Boch Pro Large Semi Pedestal in White 72490001
Villeroy and Boch
Price (inc Vat): £50.00Large semi-pedestal Fits: Omnia Pro 650, 600 and 550 basins White finish- SKU:
- 9099OMN2010
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £50.00 -
Roca Senso Semi Pedestal in White 337511000
Roca
Price (inc Vat): £50.00Semi pedestal Only Dimensions: 380(H) x 320(W) x 340(D)mm White finish For use with Roca Senso: 325513000 compact basin 327510000 800 mm basin 327511000 650mm basin 327512000 580mm basin- SKU:
- 2020SEN1015
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £50.00 -
Roca Sydney Semi Pedestal in White 337381005
Roca
Price (inc Vat): £60.00Sydney semi pedestal Pedestal only basin and tap not included- SKU:
- 2020SYD2010
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £60.00 -
Roca Malta Shower Tray 800 x 800mm with Chrome Waste 373028000
Roca
Price (inc Vat): £150.00Vitreous china shower tray 800 x 800mm 100mm height Glazed on 3 sides 1 side unglazed White finish Anti-slip base Malta 65mm waste with chrome cover- SKU:
- 2028MAL1010 | 2316ROC1110
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £150.00 -
Push Fit 63mm MDPE 2" BSP Female Adaptor & Liner
Price (inc Vat): £7.50Push Fit 63mm MDPE 2" BSP Female Adaptor liner includedÂ- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-005733 | LEG-BT-SP-005735
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £7.50 -
Fresssh Exposed Chain Waste Kit 352864
Fresssh
Price (inc Vat): £150.00Chain waste kit Chrome finish Includes - Waste, P Trap and Telescopic Exposed Pipe Shrouds- SKU:
- 2122BRO1130
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £150.00 -
Vogue Ballerina 600mm 4 Bar Floor Standing Dual Energy Towel Radiator in Chrome
Vogue Radiators
Price (inc Vat): £300.00Floor and wall-mounted towel radiator Dual fuel version includes an electric element Dimensions: 850(H) x 600(W) x 138(D)mm LG ball joint Material: Mild steel Chrome finish 163 Watts 556...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-008935
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £300.00 -
Glowworm Diverter Actuator 2000801912 1331459
Glow-worm
Price (inc Vat): £33.00Diverter valve actuator motor Genuine Glowworm spare part Fits a variety of Glowworm boilers- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-000230
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £33.00 -
Villeroy & Boch Sentique Vanity Unit ONLY in Gloss White A25100DH
Villeroy and Boch
Price (inc Vat): £100.00Vanity Unit ONLY Basin discontinued by manufacturer 1 Door Hinged on left Wall mounted Dimensions: 323 (W) x 412(H) x 250(D)mm Gloss white finish Compatible basin (450 x 360mm 53224501) NOT...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-007822
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £100.00 -
Ultra Eon Spares Pack in ChromeSP340
Ultra Finishing
Price (inc Vat): £18.00Spare parts pack for Eon basin mixer Includes: Double angled pop up rod, chrome horseshoe, rubber horseshoe, 2 locating screws with nuts,1 base O ring and aerater.      Â- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-004356
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £18.00 -
Kohler Mira Idra Mirror LED Light 936000406
Kohler
Price (inc Vat): £10.00Led light for mounting on mirror Dimensions: 115(W) x 80(D) x 20(H)mm Voltage requirement: 230V-50Hz Miximum power: 3.5w- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-003931
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £10.00 -
Deva Cross Head Bath Pillar Taps in Chrome 182X
Deva
Price (inc Vat): £30.00Pair of bath pillar taps Cross head handles Minimum 0.1 bar pressure Brass body Chrome finish- SKU:
- 2311DEV1210
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £30.00 -
Puraflow Basin Pillar Taps in Chrome DV12
Imex
Price (inc Vat): £40.00Pair basin pillar taps Lever handle with cutout Minimum 0.2 bar pressure required Chrome finish- SKU:
- 2016PUR4085
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £40.00 -
QX Ohio Glass Soap Dish with Chrome Holder KCO-016
QX Bathroom Products
Price (inc Vat): £15.00Wall mounted soap dish and holder Glass dish Brass holder with chrome finish Concealed fixings Dimensions: 65(H) x 120(W) x 140(D)mm- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-005590
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £15.00 -
QX Elegance Robe Hook in Chrome P-5035
QX Bathroom Products
Price (inc Vat): £15.00Wall mounted robe hook Rectangular back plate Dimensions: 65(H) x 60(W) x 65(D)mm Concealed fixings Chrome finish- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-005626
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £15.00 -
Vado Origins Concealed Thermostatic Valve with Diverter in Chrome ORI-148C/2-C/P
Vado
Price (inc Vat): £450.00Concealed thermostatic valve With Diverter for 2 outlets 2 Handles with stick lever Optimum installation depth: 63mm Minimum to Maximum installation depth: 58-68mm Minimum Operating pressure: 1 Bar- SKU:
- 2311VAD1110
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £450.00 -
Puraflow Bath Pillar Taps in Chrome DV34
Imex
Price (inc Vat): £30.00Pair of bath pillar taps Lever handle with cutout Minimum 0.2 bar pressure required Suitable for high pressure Chrome finish- SKU:
- 2016PUR4090
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £30.00 -
Vado Axces Vala 2 Tap Hole Bath Filler in Chrome AX-VAL-137-cp
Vado
Price (inc Vat): £96.00Deck mounted bath filler 2 tap holes Minimum of 0.2 bar required Ceramic cartridge 2 Handles Chrome finish- SKU:
- 2311VAD4690
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £96.00 -
Vado Axces Vala Basin Mixer with Waste in Chrome AX-VAL-100/CC-CP
Vado
Price (inc Vat): £90.00Single lever basin monobloc Includes Universal basin waste Minimum of 0.2 bar pressure required Ceramic cartridge Flexible tails included- SKU:
- 2311VAD4680
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £90.00 -
Kudos Ultimate 2 1500mm Inline Stabiliser Bar for 8/10mm Glass 10WPCWSK
Kudos
Price (inc Vat): £90.00Inline Stabiliser Kit Suitable for glass to the wall or the ceiling Square design Length: 1500mm Can be cut to size Chrome finish Suitable for 8 & 10mm glass- SKU:
- 2712KUD1390-000
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £90.00 -
Rubber Washers 1 1/2" L01150SR
Price (inc Vat): £6.00Rubber washers Size 1 1/2" External diameter: 3 1/2"- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-006001
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £6.00 -
Pegler Strata Blade Bath Filler in Chrome 4K6059|4E1135
Comap Westco
Price (inc Vat): £100.00Bath filler Requires 2 tap holes Dimensions: 255(H) x 230(W) x 158(D)mm Lever handle operation Medium operating pressure Operating pressure: 0.1 Bar - 6 Bar Pegler branded as Instinct- SKU:
- 2314INS1780
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £100.00 -
Pegler Mercia Bath Shower Mixer with Hand Shower in Chrome 4E1064
Comap Westco
Price (inc Vat): £155.00Pegler branded as Instinct Traditional bath shower mixer Requires 2 tap holes Includes hand shower and shower hose Dimensions: 236(H) x 230(W) x 161(D)mm Cross handle operation Low operating...- SKU:
- 2314INS1380
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £155.00 -
Pegler Strata Bath Filler in Chrome 4K6008|4E1055
Comap Westco
Price (inc Vat): £110.00Bath filler Requires 2 tap holes Dimensions: 255(H) x 230(W) x 158(D)mm Lever handle operation Medium operating pressure Operating pressure: 0.1 Bar - 6 Bar Pegler branded as Instinct- SKU:
- 2314INS1330
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £110.00 -
Pegler Xia Bath Shower Mixer with Hand Shower in Chrome 4K8016|4E1035
Comap Westco
Price (inc Vat): £160.00Bath shower mixer Requires 2 tap holes Includes hand shower and shower hose Dimensions: 101(H) x 179(W) x 161(D)mm 180mm centers Cross handle operation Low operating pressure Operating pressure: 0.1...- SKU:
- 2314INS1230
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £160.00 -
On Sale
Pegler Xia Bath Filler in Chrome 4K8015|4E1034
Comap Westco
Now (inc Vat): £118.00Was (inc Vat): £120.00H Pattern bath filler Requires 2 tap holes Dimensions: 252(H) x 180(W) x 133(D)mm Cross handle operation Low operating pressure Operating pressure: 0.1 Bar - 6 Bar Pegler branded as Instinct- SKU:
- 2314INS1220
- Availability:
- In stock
Now (inc Vat): £118.00Was (inc Vat): £120.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Now (inc Vat): £118.00Was (inc Vat): £120.00Subtotal: -
Pegler Xia Mono Bath Pillar Taps in Chrome 4K8006|4E1033
Comap Westco
Price (inc Vat): £60.00Pair of bath pillar taps Dimensions: 121(H) x 50(W) x 90(D)mm Cross handle operation Low operating pressure Operating pressure: 0.1 Bar - 6 Bar Pegler branded as Instinct- SKU:
- 2314INS1210
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £60.00 -
Pegler Xia Mono Basin Pillar Taps in Chrome 4K8005|4E1032
Comap Westco
Price (inc Vat): £60.00Pair of basin pillar taps Dimensions: 104(H) x 45(W) x 75(D)mm Cross handle operation Low operating pressure Operating pressure: 0.1 Bar - 6 Bar Pegler branded as Instinct- SKU:
- 2314INS1200
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £60.00 -
Qualitex Pair of Chrome Legs for Deck Mounted Bath Filler LEG-02
Price (inc Vat): £60.00Pair of legs (pipe shrouds) Suitable for 2 hole deck mounted bath fillers Finish: Chrome Extendable Maximum height: 710mm- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-003681
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £60.00 -
My Home Close Coupled Close to Wall Pan ONLY in White MTBTWCCTW
Price (inc Vat): £150.00TOILET PAN ONLY Pan fully back to wall Pan dimensions: 425(H) x 600(D) x 365(W)mm Material: Vitreous china Colour: White Product Data- SKU:
- 2350CRC1070
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £150.00 -
Pegler Signia Bath Shower Mixer & Kit in Chrome 4L2105|4E1016
STH Westco Ltd
Price (inc Vat): £125.00Bath shower mixer, including shower hose and hand shower Requires 2 tap holes Height: 101mm Tap hole centres: 179mm Lever handle operation Operating pressure: 0.1 Bar - 6 Bar Supplied with a brass...- SKU:
- 2314INS1110
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £125.00 -
Pegler Signia Bath Pillar Taps in Chrome 4L2102|4E1014
STH Westco Ltd
Price (inc Vat): £50.00Pair of bath pillar taps 80mm Height Lever handle operation Low operating pressure Operating pressure: 0.1 Bar - 6 Bar Supplied with brass backnut for secure fixing Manufactured by Pegler branded as...- SKU:
- 2314INS1090 | 2314PEG1310
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £50.00 -
Worcester Pipe-Return 8 710 725 576 0
Worcester Bosch
Price (inc Vat): £110.00Worcester Bosch return pipe- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-007747
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £110.00 -
Worcester Red Silicone Tube 3000mm 1013595
Worcester Bosch
Price (inc Vat): £20.003000mm red silicone tubing 4 clips- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-001033
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £20.00 -
Halstead Electrode and Lead for Best Boiler 352565
Halstead
Price (inc Vat): £18.00Halstead Electrode and lead Suitable for Best boiler- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-001023
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £18.00 -
Halstead Condensate Nut 300630
Halstead
Price (inc Vat): £3.00Condensate Plastic nut- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-000022
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £3.00 -
Glowworm Temperature Sensor S5739800
Glow-worm
Price (inc Vat): £25.00EL temperature sensor- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-000980
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £25.00 -
Halstead 'Y' Tank Connection in Black 300627
Halstead
Price (inc Vat): £12.00Suitable for:- Ace HE 24, 30 Club He 18 Eden CBX 24,32 Eden SBX 30 Eden VBX 18,30- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-000020
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £12.00