All Clearance Products
Our Clearance Warehouse offers a wide variety of highly discounted quality brand products across plumbing, heating, and bathrooms. From discounted taps to showers, baths to bargain boilers, you can find fantastic deals here on our clearance stock. Products from leading UK brands such as Hansgrohe and Villeroy & Boch are available at the lowest prices. But remember, once they're gone, they're gone!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Round Shower Arm 380mm in Black INS-FR2105BLK
James Hargreaves
Price (inc Vat): £25.00Wall mounted shower arm Round design Length 380mm Material: A grade brass Finish: Electroplated matt black- SKU:
- 2313INS3125
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £25.00 -
Skylo Universal Mechanical Dual Flush Valve SKY020
James Hargreaves
Price (inc Vat): £17.00Compact cable operated flush valve Includes chrome push button Suitable for 1 1/2" and 2" outlet sizes Fully adjustable dual flush volumes Internal overflow- SKU:
- 2424SKY1070
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £17.00 -
M-Press Stainless Steel 35mm O-Ring EPDM 1282035
M-Press Fittings
Price (inc Vat): £3.0035mm O-Ring Stainless steel- SKU:
- 3132MSS3090
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £3.00 -
V&B Timeline Creme Stoneware Wall Tiles (600 x 200mm) Bulk Lot 2.16m2 1260TS10
Villeroy and Boch
Price (inc Vat): £39.00Creme tiles Wall tiles Dimensions: 200 x 600 x 9mm Ceramicplus coating 1 box of tiles = 1.08m² 9 Tiles per box Bulk lot of 2.16m²- SKU:
- 2510TIL3440
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £39.00 -
Flawed SBH Midi Curve Towel Warmer 810 x 600mm SS 202
SBH Radiators
Price (inc Vat): £66.00Curved towel warmer with a small chip (Please see images) Material: Stainless Steel Finish: Polished Dimensions: 810(H) x 600(W)mm Tapping centres: 570mm Wall to face: 130mm Off Wall: 55mm Output:...- SKU:
- 1150SBH1040 | EB110
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £66.00 -
Roca M2 2TH Bath Filler in Chrome 5BF344C00
Roca
Price (inc Vat): £125.00Deck mounted bath filler 2 Tap hole 180mm centres Single lever handle with cut out Spout projection:125mm Finish: Chrome- SKU:
- 2316ROC3820
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £125.00 -
Polypipe PolySure Press Sleeve and Washer 28mm SUR9528
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £5.00Press sleeve and washer 28mm Pack of 10- SKU:
- PSSW28
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £5.00 -
Polypipe PolySure Spare O Ring 28mm (Pack of 20) SUR9028
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £10.00Spare O rings Pack of 20 28mm- SKU:
- PSOR28
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £10.00 -
Halstead Ace Ignition Electrode 500611
Halstead
Price (inc Vat): £15.00Genuine Halstead spare part Fits a variety of boilers- SKU:
- 1819HAL5050
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £15.00 -
Polypipe Polyplumb Female Spigot Adaptor 28mm x 1" PB5528
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £6.00Female BSP Spigot adaptor 28mm x 1" FBSP DZR Brass body Parallel BSP threads to BS21 Only use PTFE to seal threads- SKU:
- PP00728
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £6.00 -
Polypipe Polyplumb Female Spigot Adaptor 22mm x 3/4" PB5522
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £6.00Female BSP Spigot adaptor 22mm x 3/4" FBSP DZR Brass body Parallel BSP threads to BS21 Only use PTFE to seal threads- SKU:
- PP00722
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £6.00 -
Vogue CBA Straight Towel Warmer 770 x 750mm in White CBA77-75
Vogue Radiators
Price (inc Vat): £68.00Ladder style towel warmer Dimensions: 770 x 750mm Finish: White Heating Only- SKU:
- 1150CBA1030
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £68.00 -
Imex Pura Wave 1700mm Single Ended Bath (Inc Leg Pack) PBSE17X75
Imex
Price (inc Vat): £275.00Single ended bathtub Dimensions: 1700(W) x 750(D) x 405(H)mm Includes leg pack White finish Made of acrylic- SKU:
- 2016PUR8135
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £275.00 -
Domus EasiPipe 125 Round FireBrake Duct Connector 588
Domus Ventilation
Price (inc Vat): £55.00Lightweight construction - with simple push fit connections for quick installation Fits direct on to pipe and round sockets 125mm Â- SKU:
- 8330DOM7610
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £55.00 -
Bostik Sealocrete Bathroom and Kitchen Sanitary Silicone (Clear) 310ml 30614871
Bostik
Price (inc Vat): £6.50Clear finish Acetoxy silicone Waterproof Mould resistant Silicone is for use where a permanent elastic waterproof seal is required, particularly around baths, WCs, showers, wash basins, worktops...- SKU:
- 8110SEA1000
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £6.50 -
Thermoprotect Antifreeze Trace Pro Cable Pre-terminated Kit 120w 5502
Thermonet
Price (inc Vat): £50.00Frost protection cable kit Fixed output 15w/m Output: 120watt Cable length: 8m In built thermostat Ideal for gutters Image for illustration only- SKU:
- 1130THE1420
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £50.00 -
Thermoprotect Antifreeze Trace Pro Cable Pre-terminated Kit 150w 5504
Thermonet
Price (inc Vat): £55.00Frost protection cable kit Fixed output 15w/m Output: 150watts Cable length 10m In built thermostat Ideal for gutters Image for illustration onlyÂ- SKU:
- 1130THE1430
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £55.00 -
Tisun Roof Hook for Roof Tiles 1430044
Tisun
Price (inc Vat): £25.00Roof mounting hanger for PFM and PFM-G solar panels Roof hook for roof tiles- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-000744
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £25.00 -
Tisun Blending Valve 3/4" with Unions (BMV1) 1510328
Tisun
Price (inc Vat): £45.00Scald protection and constant-temperature service water tapping Suitable for up to max. 8 households. Temperature range 30-65°C Flow at 3 bar Max 63 l/min Male thread 3/42 with reduction threaded...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-001552
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £45.00 -
Polypipe Polyplumb Male BSP Adaptor 10mm x 1/4" PB4310
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £7.50Male BSP adaptor 10mm x 1/4" DZR Brass body Taper BDP threads to BS21 Only use PTFE tape to seal threads- SKU:
- PP00310
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £7.50 -
Just Trays Merlin Quadrant Shower Tray 800mm 2 Upstands 50 Radius
Just Trays
Price (inc Vat): £60.00Just Trays Ultracast Merlin Quadrant 800mm Shower Tray + Panel + 2 Upstands Upgrade your bathroom with the Just Trays Ultracast Merlin Quadrant 800mm Shower Tray. This tray offers a sophisticated and...- SKU:
- 2230UCM1504
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £60.00 -
Worcester Riello 3005820 Motor for Ambirad Units and Riello Burners 87161105260
Worcester Bosch
Price (inc Vat): £95.00Genuine Worcester spare part Fits various Ambirad units and Riello burners Used to turn the fan impellor and turn oil pump shaft Check boiler manual for compatibility- SKU:
- 1840WOR5690
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £95.00 -
Ravenheat Mini Expansion Vessel 1/4" BSP 5009053
Ravenheat
Price (inc Vat): £40.00Small domestic expansion vessel Genuine Ravenheat part Model:Z 160 Capacity: 160ml Butyl membrane Maximum working pressure: 15 bar Operating temperature: -10°c +99°c- SKU:
- 1840RAV1220
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £40.00 -
Glowworm DHW Limit Stat for Swiftflow Express 432868
Glow-worm
Price (inc Vat): £15.00Genuine Glowworm spare part Fits various Glowworm boilers- SKU:
- 1840GLO1240
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £15.00 -
Drayton Twinzone Digistat +3 and Mains New Build Pack LP711 PBTE412
Drayton Controls
Price (inc Vat): £150.00New build pack Includes: 2x Digistat+3 Mains thermostats, 2 x 22mm 2-port valves, LP711 Programmer and LWC3 wiring centre 2% ErP rating- SKU:
- 1740DRA1027
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £150.00 -
Polypipe Fit-Rite with Bio-Cote Deep Seal Bottle Trap Anti-Vac WP45PV
Polypipe
Price (inc Vat): £5.4932mm Bottle trap seal Colour: White Length: 175mm Width: 70mm 75mm seal- SKU:
- 4421FIT1160
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £5.49 -
PY Comap Performa 2159QT Cold1/4 Turn Lever Basin Tap 308037
Comap Westco
Price (inc Vat): £20.00Cold basin pillar tap Lever handle Splined spindle allows variable lever position Ceramic disc cartridge Maximum working preessure: 6 bar Finish: Chrome Body material: Brass Metal back nut- SKU:
- 2314PEG1080 | 3520BAC1050
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £20.00 -
Frisa Slide Rail Kit Including Hose and Handset in Matt Black INS-FR2104BLK
James Hargreaves
Price (inc Vat): £70.00Colour: Matt black Rail length: 806mm Intergrated wall outlet Adjustable shower holder 3 Function handset Material: Brass and steel- SKU:
- 2313INS3140
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £70.00 -
InBlack Shauna Rectangular Shower Arm 300mm INS-SH1101BLK | SA02K
James Hargreaves
Price (inc Vat): £32.00300mm Shower arm ONLY Connection G1/2" Rectangular design Matt black finish Made from A grade brass- SKU:
- 2313INS3185
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £32.00 -
Keuco Edition 100 Towel Holder with Swivelling Arms in Chrome 100018
Keuco
Price (inc Vat): £60.00Wall mounted Towel holder Chrome finish Two swivelling arms 457mm Projection- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-010172
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £60.00 -
Mira Fino Pair off Bath Pillar Taps in Chrome 2.1559.027
Mira Showers
Price (inc Vat): £65.00Elegant chrome bath pillar taps featuring stylish round handles with satin chrome detailing. A classic design that adds a touch of sophistication to any bathroom, while offering excellent value and...- SKU:
- 2310MIR1080
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £65.00 -
Roca Cosmic Extreme Robe Hook in Chrome 2530121
Roca
Price (inc Vat): £15.00Robe hook Made of brass Chrome finish Dimensions: 20 x 50 x 45mm- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-004766
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £15.00 -
Pegler Prestex Compression PX63 Gunmetal Gate Valve 42mm 507011
Pegler Yorkshire
Price (inc Vat): £95.00FF gate valve DN40 Made of bronze Straight Dimensions: 70 x 110 x 170mm- SKU:
- 3110COM2990
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £95.00 -
Ferroli TP99 Modena Chromotherm 7 Day Programmer 1KWMA14U
Ferroli
Price (inc Vat): £85.00Programmable thermostat 7 Day programme 6 Daily independent temperature levels Holiday mode- SKU:
- 1046FER2040-000
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £85.00 -
Deva Flow Restrictor 2l/min for Basin/Sink Taps with 'e' Symbol FR101-2
Deva
Price (inc Vat): £5.00Reduces to 2l/min Fits basin and sink taps showing the symbol to reduce water consumption Regulates flow constantly to the LPM shown- SKU:
- 2311DEV4400
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £5.00 -
Pegler Araya Kitchen Pillar Taps (Pair) in Chrome 4S1261|4S1211
Pegler Yorkshire
Price (inc Vat): £42.00High neck kitchen pillar taps Dimensions: 162(H) x 102(D) x 43(W)mm Chrome finish Made of brass Lever handles Requires minimum of 0.1 to 0.3 bar pressure- SKU:
- 2314INS5130
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £42.00 -
Imex Suburb Left Hand Shower Bath and Front Panel 1500 x 800mm INSSHOWEC004
Imex
Price (inc Vat): £348.00Left hand shower bath with front panel Only End panel, shower screen and waste not included Length:1500mm Width: 800mm at widest point Height:510mm to underside of bath Capacity:...- SKU:
- 2072INS1030 | 2072INS1050
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £348.00 -
Worcester FR 110 Programmable Room Thermostat 7716192066
Worcester Bosch
Price (inc Vat): £140.00Intelligent programmable room thermostat Enables load compensation for heating Enables time control of hot water systems Wall mounted Back-lit display Varied temperatures during the day For use...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-006467
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £140.00 -
Ideal Logic Combi Pre Piping Kit
Ideal Heating
Price (inc Vat): £105.00Upward piping kit Provides space between the boiler and wall for pipework Suitable for a range of Ideal Logic boilers Please check with manufacturer for compatablity- SKU:
- 1010IDE9922
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £105.00 -
Ideal Ignition Electrode for Minimiser and Response Boilers 075269
Ideal Heating
Price (inc Vat): £30.00Igintion electrode Suitable for a range of Minimiser and Response boilers Please check with boiler manufacturer for compatability- SKU:
- 1840IDE1040
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £30.00