All Clearance Products
Our Clearance Warehouse offers a wide variety of highly discounted quality brand products across plumbing, heating, and bathrooms. From discounted taps to showers, baths to bargain boilers, you can find fantastic deals here on our clearance stock. Products from leading UK brands such as Hansgrohe and Villeroy & Boch are available at the lowest prices. But remember, once they're gone, they're gone!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Duravit P3 Comforts Handrinse Basin 450mm in White 0716450000
Duravit
Price (inc Vat): £115.00Cloakroom basin ONLY 1 Tap hole Offset overflow with chrome trim Underneath of basin glazed Dimensions; 450(W) x 320(D)mm Material: Ceramic Colour: White- SKU:
- SP_CAT_0716450000_0003
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £115.00 -
Main Pilot Injector 19-12196
Main
Price (inc Vat): £6.50Main pilot injector 1.2mm Batch 535277- SKU:
- 1819MAI1030
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £6.50 -
Halstead Gold Time Clock 600515
Halstead
Price (inc Vat): £89.00Replacement 7 day time switch- SKU:
- 1819HAL3050
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £89.00 -
Roca Senso Compact 480mm Washbasin with Integrated Semi-Pedestal 327514000
Roca
Price (inc Vat): £205.00Wall hung washbasin Integral semi pedestal 1 Central tap hole with Overflow on right In White Dimensions: 480(W) x 260(H) x 375(D)mm- SKU:
- 2020SEN1080
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £205.00 -
Axor Concealed Trio/ Quattro Shut Off/Diverter Valve in Chrome 10932000
Hansgrohe
Price (inc Vat): £125.00Operates up to 3 outlets (dependent on basic set used) Concealed installation Square Back plate 120 x 120mm Requires Basic set (NOT INCLUDED) 15930180 for 3 outlets (NOT INCLUDED) 15981180 for 2...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-006484
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £125.00 -
Hansgrohe Trio/Quattro Classic Shut-Off + Diverter Valve Finish Set Chrome Pl at
Hansgrohe
Price (inc Vat): £140.00Shut off diverter valve trim set and basic set Concealed installation Designed to run 2 outlets Installation depth 76-104mm Includes: Escutcheon, handle, sleeve and basic set- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-006192 | LEG-BT-SP-006651
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £140.00 -
Axor Starck Shut Off Valve Finish Set in Chrome 10972000
Hansgrohe
Price (inc Vat): £85.00Shut off valve trim set ONLY Smooth handle Chrome finish Basic set required for installation Options for basic set not supplied (16973180 - 16974180 - 16970180)- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-006486
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £85.00 -
Ferroli Mounting Jig for Optimax HE 35S and 38C 046008G0
Ferroli
Price (inc Vat): £74.00Space frame kit Suitable for Optimax HE 35S and 38C- SKU:
- 1046FER5070-000
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £74.00 -
Thermoprotect PRO 2m Frost Protection Cable Kit 15w/m 5500
Thermonet
Price (inc Vat): £40.00Thermoprotect PRO Fixed Output 15w/m Output 30watt 2m cable length In built thermostat Ideal for gutters- SKU:
- 1130THE1400
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £40.00 -
Vokera Compact 24-Hour Mechanical Clock Kit with Valve Cover 20025085
Vokera
Price (inc Vat): £75.0024-Hour mechanical clock and cover Dimensions: 500(W) x 150(H) x 500(D)- SKU:
- 1066VOK6250
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £75.00 -
Halstead Plastic Control Knob for Best Boiler 300525
Halstead
Price (inc Vat): £11.00Spare plastic control knob For Halstead Best boilers- SKU:
- 1819HAL1010
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £11.00 -
Flexel Ecofloor Underfloor Heating 70W (0.5sq Mtr) 12070-165
Flexel
Price (inc Vat): £40.000.5m Width x 0.9m Length 0.5m² Area 780 Cold resistance 70W Output 160W/m² Includes: Cable mat, integrated adhesive tape and full instructions Can be installed almost anywhere- SKU:
- 1130FLE2000
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £40.00 -
Daikin ASHP Flue Wall Bracket DN.100 EKFGP4631
Daikin
Price (inc Vat): £6.00Flue pipe wall bracket 100mm- SKU:
- 1086DAI9250
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £6.00 -
Daikin ASHP Plume (PMK) Elbow 45 Degrees EKFGP1285
Daikin
Price (inc Vat): £11.00PMK Elbow 45 Degrees- SKU:
- 1086DAI9240
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £11.00 -
Daikin ASHP Plume (PMK) Elbow 87 Degrees EKFGP1284
Daikin
Price (inc Vat): £11.00PMK Elbow 87 Degrees- SKU:
- 1086DAI9230
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £11.00 -
Ideal Pilot Assembly Q359A for Turbo 2 (912Kw) Boilers 079400 1174896
Ideal Heating
Price (inc Vat): £10.00Pilot burner with injector Genuine Ideal Boilers spare part- SKU:
- 1840IDE1480
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £10.00 -
Daikin ASHP Plume (PMK) Extension 1000mm inc Bracket EKFGP1286
Daikin
Price (inc Vat): £15.00Plume extension 1000mm Bracket included 60mm width- SKU:
- 1086DAI9220
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £15.00 -
Roper Rhodes Ninety 600mm Vanity Basin with 1Tap Hole NT6000
Roper Rhodes
Price (inc Vat): £75.00Bring modern elegance to any bathroom with the sleek Roper Rhodes Ninety, rectangular ceramic basin. Featuring a spacious bowl, clean lines and a glossy white finish, it pairs beautifully with...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-009115
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £75.00 -
Pegler Strata Blade Swan Neck Bath Shower Mixer with Kit in Chrome 4K6060|4E1136
Pegler Yorkshire
Price (inc Vat): £135.00Bath shower mixer Includes hand shower and shower hose Chrome finish 2 Tap holes Lever handles Dimensions: 255(H) x 230(W) x 158(D)mm 180mm centres Pressure: Min 0.5 Bar - Max 6 Bar- SKU:
- 2314INS1790
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £135.00 -
Pegler Ecstasy Kitchen Monobloc with Single Lever in Chrome 4E1109
STH Westco Ltd
Price (inc Vat): £110.00Kitchen monobloc Side lever Flow rate 3.21l/m @3 bar Minimum operating pressure 0.1 bar Maximium operating pressure 6 bar Brass body Chrome finish Dimensions: 348(H) x 55(W) x 190(L)mm Pegler tap...- SKU:
- 2314INS5080
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £110.00 -
McAlpine MacFlash 18" x 18" Aluminium Slate for 2"/50mm Pipe RS7
McAlpine
Price (inc Vat): £30.00Aluminium roof flashing 18" X 18" For use with 2"/50mm pipe Manufactured in high grade aluminium with a die-formed synthetic rubber collar Quickly and easily installed offering cost saving in...- SKU:
- 4421SLA1020
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £30.00 -
Pegler Strata Swan Neck Bath Shower Mixer & Kit in Chrome 4K6009|4E1056
Pegler Yorkshire
Price (inc Vat): £125.00Bath shower mixer kit Swan neck design Dimensions: 255(H) x 230(W) x 158(D)mm 180mm Centres Chrome finish Min operating pressure - 0.5 Bar Max operating pressure - 6 Bar Made of brass- SKU:
- 2314INS1340
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £125.00 -
Pegler Yorkshire Solder Ring YP1 Coupling 12mm (Pack of 2) 08005
Pegler Yorkshire
Price (inc Vat): £3.00Solder ring fitting 12mm Straight coupling Pack of 2- SKU:
- 3020YPG1005
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £3.00 -
Roca Targa Single Lever Deck Mounted Bath Filler in Chrome 5BF360C00
Roca
Price (inc Vat): £65.00Deck mounted bath filler 2 tap holes Single lever Chrome finish- SKU:
- 2316ROC3830
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £65.00 -
Ultra Series 2 Dual Concealed Thermostatic Shower Valve No Backplate JTY025
Ultra Finishing
Price (inc Vat): £150.00Concealed thermostatic shower valve NO Coverplate Chrome finish 1 outlet Accurate flow control - Thermostatic control to +/- 1 degree, even if the water pressure fluctuates Full thermal protection...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-004380
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £150.00 -
Ideal Standard Waterways Aero Metal Handles Chrome Plated in Pairs E0725AA
Ideal Standard
Price (inc Vat): £45.00Aero metal handles Suitable for waterways ceramic disc taps Chrome finish Tap not included- SKU:
- 000-9312AER1000
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £45.00 -
Deva Flow Regulator for Bath Shower Mixers (12 ltr per min) FR106-12
Deva
Price (inc Vat): £5.50Outlet regulator 1.0bar Fits showers and bath shower mixers Regulates flow constantly to the 12L/minÂ- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-008731
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £5.50 -
Worcester Greenstar 8000 Silver Short Flue Exention (220mm) 7738112873
Worcester Bosch
Price (inc Vat): £30.00Short flue extension 220mm Long 100mm in diameter Silver finish To be used with Black Greenstar 8000 style of boiler- SKU:
- 1030WOR1510
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £30.00 -
Francis Pegler Araya Kitchen Sink Mixer Chrome with Side Lever 4S1259
Francis Pegler
Price (inc Vat): £48.00Francis Peglar tap branded as Instinct Minimum working pressure 0.1 bar Chrome finish Swivel spout Side lever operation Flexis included Product data- SKU:
- 2314INS5120
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £48.00 -
Lakes Framed Pivot Door Enclosure 800mm Silver Frame Clear Glass LK1SP080 05
Lakes
Price (inc Vat): £200.00Door and side panel (tray not included) Dimensions;800(W) x 800(D) x 1850(H)mm Adjustment; 760-820mm Opening; 490mm 6mm glass Reversible- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-006143 | LEG-BT-SP-006144
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £200.00 -
Roman Collage Sliding Door 1200mm with Optional Side Panel CT1213S
Roman
Price (inc Vat): £200.00 - £290.00Sliding door only with optional side panel Shower tray not included Dimensions: 1200(W) x 1900(H)mm Adjustment 1140-1195mm Door opening:- 450mm 4mm Clear safety Glass Fully framed Silver...- SKU:
- 2710ROC1210
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £200.00 - £290.00 -
Roman Jupiter Offset Quadrant Shower Enclosure 1200 x 800mm JQ1281S
Roman
Price (inc Vat): £250.00Offset quadrant shower enclosure (shower tray not included) Dimensions: 1200(L) x 800(W) x 1830(H)mm Adjustment:- 780-800mm, 1180-1200mm Silver frame 4mm Safety glass Reversible for left or right...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-005163
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £250.00 -
Duravit Starck White Acrylic Front Panel 1800mm 701068000000000
Duravit
Price (inc Vat): £160.00Front bath panel 1800 x 570mm length For Starck bath and whirltubs Made of acrylic White finish- SKU:
- 2070STA3520
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £160.00 -
Supplies4Heat Edison 600 x 1200mm Horizontal Radiator in Jet Black EDIS601211R
Supplies4Heat
Price (inc Vat): £240.00 Flat panel radiator Type 11 Orientation: Horizontal Dimensions: 600(H) x 1200(L)mm Material: Steel Connections: 1/2" flow and return Pipe centres, left to right: width plus valves Pipe centres...- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-000354
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £240.00 -
Roper Rhodes 1700mm Front Bath Panel Plinth (140m) in White FPLINTH1W
Roper Rhodes
Price (inc Vat): £40.00Front panel plinth White finish Matching adjustable plinth for bath installations 140 x 1695 x 12mm Made of MDF- SKU:
- LEG-BT-SP-002623
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £40.00 -
Hep2O Radiator Outlet Plate HX111 WH
Hep2O
Price (inc Vat): £8.00The Hep2O Radiator Outlet Plate is a white plastic cover plate and accessory designed for neat pipe connections coming through walls to radiators. Radiator outlet plate White finish Dimensions:...- SKU:
- 3220HEP1585
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £8.00 -
Rapid Dose Starter Kit with 400ml Tin of Inhibitor and Connector Lead 638L
Aqueous Logic
Price (inc Vat): £20.00Rapid dose is a system designed to make the addition of water treatment chemicals quick and easy Includes: Universal dosing tool, radiator dosing point and radiator vent pin adaptor- SKU:
- 1510AQU1018
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £20.00 -
Roca Reinforced 800mm Bath End Panel 259635000
Roca
Price (inc Vat): £30.00Bath end panel 800mm width Reinforced acrylic White finish For acrylic baths- SKU:
- 2119ROC1007
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £30.00 -
Ideal Standard Kyomi Semi Pedestal in White E515001
Ideal Standard
Price (inc Vat): £45.00Semi pedestal White finish Made of vitreous china For use with Kyomi 590mm and 650mm basins- SKU:
- 000-2011KYO2010
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £45.00 -
Roca Reinforced 1700mm Front Bath Panel in White 259628000
Roca
Price (inc Vat): £80.00Front bath panel 1700mm length White finish Reinforced design Compatible with acrylic baths Collection only- SKU:
- 2119ROC1000
- Availability:
- In stock
Price (inc Vat): £80.00